Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 353 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↓
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Pattiwaël
Rudolf Nicolaas
Bandoeng
Indonesië
13-11-1945
s-Gravenhage
1945
Seilano
Marthina
Koetaradja
Indonesië
24-12-1920
Capelle a/d IJssel
1920
Singadji
Carlissen
Tegal
Indonesië
12-01-1949
Bovensmilde
1949
Soedira
Ronnie Willie
Bandoeng
Indonesië
29-09-1946
Zutphen
1946
Soenario
Anwar
Semarang
Indonesië
13-09-1930
Amsterdam
1930
Tjong
Fei Lan
Bandoeng
Indonesië
20-07-1947
Rijswijk
1947
Weille, de
Alfred George Maria
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-12-1953
Apeldoorn
1953
Weille, de
Hendrika Catharina Maria
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-02-1956
Apeldoorn
1956
Fretes, de
Clandina Adeline
Kilang
Indonesië
16-05-1914
Capelle a/d IJssel
1914
Fretes, de
Mariana Elisabeth Jacoba
Tandjong Pinang
Indonesië
24-07-1949
Moordrecht
1949
Fretes, de
Martha Doortje
Tjimahi
Indonesië
29-01-1951
Moordrecht
1951
Tan
Waldie Johnny
Bandoeng
Indonesië
11-04-1948
Zeist
1948
Hataney
Elseus Fliphus
Elpa Poetih
Indonesië
05-02-1916
Maastricht
1916
Karimin
Carolina
Batoerata
Indonesië
15-03-1915
Maastricht
1915
Hehanussa
Jacob Johannes
Tanah Grogot
Indonesië
27-06-1921
Haarlem
1921
Kippuw
Delina
Probolinggo
Indonesië
12-12-1923
Haarlem
1923
Kiriwenno
Cornelis
Djajapoera
Indonesië
31-10-1924
Vught
1924
Koritelu
Jacob
Watidal-Larat
Indonesië
21-01-1920
Capelle a/d IJssel
1920
Kuway
Lea
Watidal-Larat
Indonesië
25-05-1921
Capelle a/d IJssel
1921
Tjiook
Kuniarti
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
07-07-1932
Amsterdam
1932
Omaratan
Zacharias
Makassar
Indonesië
01-10-1949
Rijssen
1949
Saptenno
Hendrik Adrianus
Pangkalpinang
Indonesië
22-12-1949
Rotterdam
1949
Siahaya
Lamberth Matheus
Haroekoe
Indonesië
24-03-1944
Assen
1944
Sidarta
Rita Kumalasari
Bogor
Indonesië
06-01-1941
Amsterdam
1941
Tahamata
Joesoef Joenoes Marthin
Makassar
Indonesië
16-05-1950
Tiel
1950
Tehupuring
Johannes
Djatinegara
Indonesië
29-06-1917
Assen
1917
Mian
Maria
Bogor
Indonesië
12-06-1925
Assen
1925
Tousalwa
Joesoef Frits
Raha
Indonesië
11-07-1922
Amsterdam
1922
Tuasela
Augustina
Koetaradja
Indonesië
06-08-1937
Elst
1937
Tuasela
Simon
Waai
Indonesië
31-08-1907
Elst
1907
Matapere
Amelia
Waai
Indonesië
15-06-1906
Elst
1906
Ang
Edmond Eduard
Jakarta
Indonesië
02-06-1947
Apeldoorn
1947
Awatjaja
Rosia
Makassar
Indonesië
15-05-1929
Weert
1929
Yap
Seng Kie
Laboeha
Indonesië
01-08-1944
Arnhem
1944
Djakarija
Kiai
Chiram Lakoer
Indonesië
01-01-1925
Breda
1925
Lim
Bone
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-05-1932
Breda
1932
Djuttey
Lamberthus
Doerdjela
Indonesië
15-12-1919
Bemmel
1919
Ferdinandus
Estefanus
Bondowoso
Indonesië
15-07-1936
Culemborg
1936
Kambong
Junus Jacob
Menado
Indonesië
17-07-1913
Deventer
1913
Waliulu
Doortje Habiba
Loehoe
Indonesië
10-11-1926
Deventer
1926
Leuwol
Jacob
Titawae
Indonesië
05-02-1922
Bemmel
1922
Risamena
Salomi
Magelang
Indonesië
08-10-1933
Bemmel
1933
Lisapaly
Carolina Susanna
Elst
Nederland
02-04-1952
Barneveld
1952
Ludon
Jan Adolf
Romoonbawah
Indonesië
16-11-1923
Amsterdam
1923
Backers
Jenny Elody
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-02-1925
Amsterdam
1925
Molle
Leonora
Bandoeng
Indonesië
09-05-1950
Hoogkerk
1950
Oei
Giok Loen
Blitar
Indonesië
29-07-1943
Zoetermeer
1943
Patty
Jacob
Allang
Indonesië
12-04-1923
Deventer
1923
Pelasula
Rebecca
Allang
Indonesië
07-07-1927
Deventer
1927
Sapuletej
Daniël
Gombong
Indonesië
07-12-1926
Elst
1926
Soumokil
Sarah Asturias
a/b m.s. Asturias
10-05-1951
Moordrecht
1951
Usmanij
Marthina
Ketapang
Indonesië
02-03-1950
Nijmegen
1950
Wahr
Carl Albert Adolph Eduard
Sangga Sangga
Indonesië
08-04-1904
Madrid (Spanje)
1904
Warsan
Johannes
Semarang
Indonesië
01-01-1916
s-Gravenhage
1916
Loen
Olga
Depok
Indonesië
31-10-1924
Amsterdam
1924
Tio
Siang Hwaij Nio
Malang
Indonesië
20-11-1927
Vlaardingen
1927
Roesminah
Marie
Toentang
Indonesië
01-01-1927
Waalwijk
1927
Maringka
Clara
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-05-1931
Amsterdam
1931
Ferdinandus
Jessy
Neira
Indonesië
14-05-1923
Hong Kong
1923
Wijnans
Berta Margaretha
Tjimahi
Indonesië
16-04-1932
Nieuwenhagen
1932
Nanlohy
Emma Magdalena
Lhoseumawe
Indonesië
21-08-1926
Wormerveer
1926
Hips
Liesje Maria
Bandoeng
Indonesië
13-02-1923
Geldrop
1923
Latupeirissa
Leberina Lewij
Djatinegara
Indonesië
28-02-1928
Nijmegen
1928
Silahooy
Helena
Saparoea
Indonesië
16-06-1915
Middelburg
1915
Belle
Elsje Elisabeth
Bogor
Indonesië
22-10-1921
Tilburg
1921
Fretes, de
Pauline Louise
Magelang
Indonesië
04-07-1911
Berg en Dal
1911
Endju
Eëm
Bantjeuj
Indonesië
17-11-1932
Appingedam
1932
Tjoe
May Sioe
Tjimahi
Indonesië
26-04-1925
Zutphen
1925
Rares Supit
Leentje
Tanawangko
Indonesië
12-03-1908
Maastricht
1908
Strengholt
Stella
Djatiroto
Indonesië
27-04-1931
Tilburg
1931
Appan
Asnidar
Batoesangkar
Indonesië
10-05-1939
Soest
1939
Berest
Ivonne Beatrix
Surabaya
Indonesië
15-10-1941
Bussum
1941
Schubert
Clara Mien Frederika
Kediri
Indonesië
28-12-1912
Overveen
1912
Verharen
Erna
Blitar
Indonesië
13-11-1927
Deventer
1927
Wasch
Joy Gay Eleonore
Jakarta
Indonesië
05-07-1938
Amsterdam
1938
Almoedin
Siti Nurbibi
Toeban
Indonesië
01-01-1917
Waalwijk
1917
Vrolijk
Eleonora Maria
Surabaya
Indonesië
16-12-1938
Zaandam
1938
Roestinah
Maria
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
01-01-1910
Appingedam
1910
Thio
Nelly Nio
Kadipaten
Indonesië
24-04-1904
Zierikzee
1904
Walick, de
Warna Telma Cornilia
Surabaya
Indonesië
21-07-1929
Sittard
1929
Siwalette
Hendrika
Allang
Indonesië
04-09-1927
Krimpen a/d IJssel
1927
Leeuwen, van
Mientje
Loemadjang
Indonesië
03-04-1935
Amsterdam
1935
Bakarbessy
Jet Lotje
Madjalengka
Indonesië
16-01-1917
Geleen
1917
Jong
Wie Tjin
Jakarta
Indonesië
06-01-1939
Zutphen
1939
Telussa
Cornelia
Mahia
Indonesië
22-09-1928
Deventer
1928
Tuwanakotta
Jacoba Sophia
Sinabang
Indonesië
13-06-1911
s-Gravenhage
1911
Kuhuwael
Anna Hendrina
Banda Neira
Indonesië
22-04-1905
Hilvarenbeek
1905
Pesch
Dora Rosa
Toboali
Indonesië
21-10-1926
Velp
1926
Suparti
Maria
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
03-06-1920
Amstelveen
1920
Tjio
Ran Nio
Jakarta
Indonesië
15-10-1918
Hilvarenbeek
1918
Soehaemi
Emmy
Soekaboemi
Indonesië
20-10-1914
Maastricht
1914
Mamoer
Julitje
Bandoeng
Indonesië
19-04-1930
Zwollerkerspel
1930
Kumokong
Juliana
Gombong
Indonesië
12-06-1928
Sittard
1928
Kwee
Liong Han
Poerwokerto
Indonesië
04-04-1946
Hengelo
1946
Kwee
Liong Hoo
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
18-08-1947
Hengelo
1947
Kwee
Tsun May
Poerwokerto
Indonesië
05-06-1949
Hengelo
1949
Likumahua
Nelly
Menado
Indonesië
09-09-1947
Leerdam
1947
Pattiasina
Dirk
Booy
Indonesië
16-10-1918
Wierden
1918
Lopulissa
Wilhelmina
Saparoea
Indonesië
23-06-1930
Wierden
1930
Pattie
Grace
Surabaya
Indonesië
15-07-1952
Lichtenvoorde
1952
Pagina 353 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!