Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 352 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↓
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Betke
Hetty
Jakarta
Indonesië
14-11-1925
Utrecht
1925
Sopacua
Nellie
Surabaya
Indonesië
09-09-1925
Moordrecht
1925
Soerjadisastra
Oendasah
Bandoeng
Indonesië
06-08-1920
s-Gravenhage
1920
Oei
Elly
Jakarta
Indonesië
19-01-1918
Amsterdam
1918
Tjioe
Hiang Nio
Surabaya
Indonesië
06-04-1926
Amsterdam
1926
Tan
Gwat Nio
Malang
Indonesië
21-06-1920
Amsterdam
1920
Ramali
Anna Ramawi
Lho-Soekon
Indonesië
18-10-1916
s-Gravenhage
1916
Kramer
Marie
Bandoeng
Indonesië
08-06-1921
Rijen
1921
Ririnama
Marthina Magdalena
Saparoea
Indonesië
07-06-1914
Westerbork
1914
Karsum
Antogia Carolina
Toli-Toli
Indonesië
13-02-1919
Woerden
1919
Habibuw
Ariantje Judith
Amboina
Indonesië
25-12-1928
s-Gravenhage
1928
Lopulalan
Margaretha Catharina
Surabaya
Indonesië
26-05-1903
Hengelo
1903
Aipassa
Verosina
Magelang
Indonesië
19-06-1941
Voorthuizen
1941
Tatipata
Chaterina
Ouw
Indonesië
15-03-1907
Leerdam
1907
Hasenbalg
Ada
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
23-01-1919
s-Gravenhage
1919
Bosch
Amalia Theresia
Surabaya
Indonesië
10-01-1931
Apeldoorn
1931
Willemsen
Pauline Anny
Semarang
Indonesië
11-06-1939
Nijmegen
1939
Axt
Josephine
Surabaya
Indonesië
07-05-1913
Oss
1913
Ludong
Rosina Doortje Wilhelmina
Poso
Indonesië
29-10-1928
Boxtel
1928
Leidelmeijer
Sophie
Madioen
Indonesië
17-03-1923
Soest
1923
Abrahams
Johanna
Djatinegara
Indonesië
07-04-1935
Hoogeveen
1935
Manuputtij
Hermelina Lemina
Ouw
Indonesië
14-06-1912
Amsterdam
1912
Slootmaker
Emma
Medan
Indonesië
06-03-1928
Velp
1928
Duinen, van
Margaretha
Menado
Indonesië
24-10-1951
Velp
1951
Tjitjih
Djumenah
Bandoeng
Indonesië
10-06-1926
Soesterberg
1926
Jong, de
Tintin Sumartini
Bandoeng
Indonesië
02-04-1954
Soesterberg
1954
Jong, de
Tubagus Surjatna
Bandoeng
Indonesië
11-08-1951
Soesterberg
1951
Roose
Yvonne
Surabaya
Indonesië
02-08-1925
Zutphen
1925
Philippus
Vera
Pladjoe
Indonesië
14-04-1922
Utrecht
1922
Hukom
Christina
Djambi
Indonesië
07-08-1931
Westerbork
1931
Reeuwijk
Thelma
Tjimahi
Indonesië
31-07-1936
Uden
1936
Rahajoe
Enny Toetty
Djember
Indonesië
15-11-1930
Naarden
1930
Rijkschroeff
Jacoba
Ambon
Indonesië
31-12-1918
Zutphen
1918
Frederiksz
Johanna
Djepara
Indonesië
28-04-1916
s-Gravenhage
1916
Tjan
Erna Nio
Oengaran
Indonesië
22-02-1931
Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia)
1931
Oetji
Rebeka
Dajeuhkolot
Indonesië
01-01-1911
Maassluis
1911
Sampul
Maria
Soekaboemi
Indonesië
11-11-1922
Middelburg
1922
Terry
Marina
Mapia
Indonesië
24-08-1935
Arnhem
1935
Tapilatu
Josmina
Nalahia-Noesalaut
Indonesië
19-07-1929
Groningen
1929
Aponno
Margaretha
Lawang, gem. Soembergepoh
Indonesië
02-06-1950
Elst
1950
Burasoba
Renat
Surabaya
Indonesië
27-09-1950
Tiel
1950
Klokke
Albert Ferdinand
Jakarta
Indonesië
23-07-1953
Dieren
1953
Tjahjadi
Heny Aryani
Rankasbitoeng
Indonesië
12-10-1953
Dieren
1953
Lagarde
Peter Antoine
Semarang
Indonesië
25-12-1954
Groningen
1954
Lubis
Robert
Semarang
Indonesië
17-06-1950
Delft
1950
Metekohy
Charles
Makassar
Indonesië
17-07-1950
Breda
1950
Pietersz
Elia Abraham Arie Evert
Frederik
Semarang
Indonesië
03-02-1951
Winterswijk
1951
Refualu
Johannis
Surabaya
Indonesië
05-01-1951
Enspijk
1951
Rehatta
Jantje
Tarakan
Indonesië
30-03-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Thenu
Pieter Jacob
Semarang
Indonesië
18-04-1951
Twello
1951
Tuhumury
Abner Alexander
Semarang
Indonesië
28-08-1950
Capelle a/d IJssel
1950
Tupamahu
Lasaroes Harmanus
Denpassar
Indonesië
13-06-1950
Leerdam
1950
Ong
Peng Sien
Tjirebon
Indonesië
24-05-1951
Delft
1951
Ong
Liang Han
Makassar
Indonesië
15-04-1958
Leiden
1958
Gouw
Elisabeth Tina Dharmawan
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-10-1951
Rijswijk
1951
Eman
Jules
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-06-1953
Nieuwegein
1953
Klokke
Elisabeth Christin
Jakarta
Indonesië
15-03-1956
Dieren
1956
Latul
Junias
Tarakan
Indonesië
25-06-1950
Nijverdal
1950
Nihin
Ronald Lodewijk Coenraad
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-11-1950
Leiden
1950
Patty
Johannis Matheos
Lawang
Indonesië
03-03-1950
Vaassen
1950
Lim
Lioe Lan
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-10-1950
Nijmegen
1950
Telussa
Ketsia
Malang
Indonesië
03-11-1950
Assen
1950
Teterissa
Suzana
Malang
Indonesië
22-12-1950
Nijverdal
1950
Bacas
James Eric
Depok
Indonesië
05-04-1943
s-Gravenhage
1943
Dharmamulja
Subagio David
Semarang
Indonesië
09-06-1943
Eindhoven
1943
Djababoe
Julius
Ternate
Indonesië
16-02-1916
Hoogeveen
1916
Rumù
Mina
Djambi
Indonesië
05-12-1930
Hoogeveen
1930
Kock, de
Julius
Ambon
Indonesië
20-06-1910
Deventer
1910
Latuheru
Gerardus
Semarang
Indonesië
02-08-1950
Moordrecht
1950
Liao
Wen Chent
Merauke
Indonesië
15-12-1934
s-Gravenhage
1934
Lay
Yang Khioek
Merauke
Indonesië
13-11-1941
s-Gravenhage
1941
Maitimoe
Pieter Ernst
Ternate
Indonesië
09-10-1953
Zoetermeer
1953
Makaloij
Zadraäc Paulus
Surabaya
Indonesië
16-11-1950
Twello
1950
Manuhutu
Armina
Tegal
Indonesië
28-12-1948
Assen
1948
Pietersz
Leonora Thelma Christina
Jeonet
Surabaya
Indonesië
26-05-1931
Tilburg
1931
Poorten, van
Rosita Endjelina
Tjimatjan
Indonesië
03-10-1954
Oosterbeek
1954
Poorten, van
Robert Jan
Tjinjawar
Indonesië
13-10-1956
Vught
1956
Ririhena
Simon
Amboina
Indonesië
15-01-1949
Waddinxveen
1949
Sabandar
Pieter Louis
Allang
Indonesië
29-11-1937
Hoogeveen
1937
Pelamonia
Elsina Lientje
Merauke
Indonesië
11-07-1944
Hoogeveen
1944
Sabono
Eliazar
Watidal
Indonesië
24-10-1925
Hoogeveen
1925
Teftutul
Octovina
Watidal
Indonesië
27-10-1927
Hoogeveen
1927
Lim
Song Lan Nio
Padang
Indonesië
11-12-1946
Amsterdam
1946
Siahaija
Christina Juliana
Ambon
Indonesië
10-06-1948
Marum
1948
Sim
Kim Nio
Djatinegara
Indonesië
25-08-1948
s-Gravenhage
1948
Sinay
Alexander
Singaradja
Indonesië
25-12-1948
Maastricht
1948
Dien
Harry Philip
Menado
Indonesië
20-10-1953
Arnhem
1953
Kan
Sioe Bing
Jakarta
Indonesië
22-03-1941
Amsterdam
1941
Kastanja
Izaak
Koedamati
Indonesië
12-12-1911
Vught
1911
Mustamu
Johanna Martha
Lokki
Indonesië
20-03-1918
Vught
1918
Lalihatu
Frans Eduward
Tegal
Indonesië
14-03-1949
Capelle a/d IJssel
1949
Latumahina
Leonora Constantia
Ambon
Indonesië
27-07-1905
Heerhugowaard
1905
Tjhioe
Theresia
Bandoeng
Indonesië
19-09-1939
s-Hertogenbosch
1939
Liem
Bwee Nio
Padang
Indonesië
01-04-1943
Leiden
1943
Njo
Kok Tjiang
Jakarta
Indonesië
03-07-1941
Nijmegen
1941
Tan
Lian Ing
Jakarta
Indonesië
24-01-1940
Nijmegen
1940
Oratmangoen
Victor
Awear
Indonesië
22-04-1946
Nistelrode
1946
Sorlury
Josepha
Bandoeng
Indonesië
10-03-1949
Nistelrode
1949
Pattinaseranij
Elizabeth Jacoba
Bandoeng
Indonesië
19-12-1930
s-Hertogenbosch
1930
Pattiselanno
Richard Pieter
Surabaya
Indonesië
29-04-1946
Zoetermeer
1946
Pagina 352 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!