Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 351 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↓
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Luhulima
Margaretha Aksamina
Ambon
Indonesië
25-03-1948
Koog aan de Zaan
1948
Manusama
Jan Leonard
Noesalaoet
Indonesië
25-07-1913
Hoogeveen
1913
Matulessy
Adeltje Fredrika
Nalahia
Indonesië
23-09-1918
Tilburg
1918
Maulanij
Hana
Semarang
Indonesië
26-01-1951
Hoogeveen
1951
Rampen
Laurens Philiep Johan
Menado
Indonesië
12-04-1935
Huizen
1935
Lahumeten
Elizabeth Maria
Morotai
Indonesië
02-04-1946
Huizen
1946
Siwalette
Benny
Makassar
Indonesië
26-02-1949
Moordrecht
1949
Souhoka
Siong Thay
Surabaya
Indonesië
04-08-1955
Heerlen
1955
Tan
Boen Kam
Toeban
Indonesië
23-03-1940
Haarlem
1940
Liem
Gwat Liang
Surabaya
Indonesië
12-04-1943
Haarlem
1943
Tan
Wattyas Hadhy
Bandoeng
Indonesië
05-11-1943
Ridderkerk
1943
Akiharij
Pieter Paul
Malang
Indonesië
20-04-1932
Amsterdam
1932
Euw Jong
Thong Hauw
Tandjoemgpandan
Indonesië
09-01-1941
Zwolle
1941
Konjanan
Orpah
Elat
Indonesië
01-10-1947
Zwolle
1947
Lim
Soen Kong
Jakarta
Indonesië
05-09-1946
Rotterdam
1946
Lumoindong
Robertus Paul
Jakarta
Indonesië
02-04-1974
Noordwijk
1974
Manuhutu
Wilmientji
Haria
Indonesië
05-10-1948
Twello
1948
Manuputty
Magdalena
Cheribon
Indonesië
25-02-1949
Middelburg
1949
Siwalette
Anthonius Jerry
Ambon
Indonesië
10-12-1928
Capelle a/d IJssel
1928
Teterissa
Augustina
Magelang
Indonesië
04-12-1932
Capelle a/d IJssel
1932
Tjiam
Hoa Nio
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-10-1939
Amsterdam
1939
Sopacua
Rudolf Willem
Bandoeng
Indonesië
16-12-1947
Ochten
1947
Suitela
Augustinus Fillipus
Soeli
Indonesië
25-08-1925
Apeldoorn
1925
Souripet
Juliana
Magelang
Indonesië
30-07-1934
Apeldoorn
1934
Taberima
Cornelius Dominggoes
Toli-Toli
Indonesië
28-06-1946
Barneveld
1946
Taribuka
Demianus Martinus
Toehaha
Indonesië
21-12-1918
Vaassen
1918
Hukom
Maria Paulina
Ambon
Indonesië
17-12-1920
Vaassen
1920
Teterissa
Anthony
Koetaradja
Indonesië
01-01-1924
Vaassen
1924
Kartardirdja
Annie
Poerwakarta
Indonesië
18-03-1928
Vaassen
1928
Titahena
Harmanus Latusela
Tarakan
Indonesië
28-02-1949
Nijverdal
1949
Walaluhun
Josina Rosina
Klappa-Kampit
Indonesië
28-02-1950
Foxhol
1950
Bakarbessy
Jacobus Hermanus
Makassar
Indonesië
28-06-1933
Veendam
1933
Go
Jan Hwa
Koedoes
Indonesië
05-01-1944
Heemskerk
1944
Lim
Tjhioe Lan
Muntok
Indonesië
28-08-1938
Haarlem
1938
Joris
Hendrik
Galala
Indonesië
19-01-1926
Apeldoorn
1926
Rahakbau
Evie
Sarmi
Indonesië
01-09-1939
Apeldoorn
1939
Koenadi
Roerie
Kepatian Wetan
Indonesië
04-02-1917
Amsterdam
1917
Khoe
Giauw Sing
Semarang
Indonesië
06-02-1946
Helmond
1946
Loppies
Steven Jan Petrus
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
05-08-1929
Vught
1929
Matulessy
Marietje Charlotte
Tobelo
Indonesië
10-09-1926
Vught
1926
Ardjo
Minah
Ngawi
Indonesië
11-03-1910
Prinsenbeek
1910
Mual
Jantje
Aboroe
Indonesië
02-02-1927
Assen
1927
Sinaij
Adelmina
Koetaradja
Indonesië
20-01-1925
Assen
1925
Patty
Angenita Wilhelmina Emma
a/b m.s. Atlantis
02-03-1951
Assen
1951
Pelupessy
Gustaaf Adolf
Surabaya
Indonesië
04-08-1918
s-Gravenhage
1918
Tuwankotta
Lewina Alexandrina
Akoon
Indonesië
16-06-1918
s-Gravenhage
1918
Tan
Kiem Hwa Nio
Semarang
Indonesië
30-08-1951
Monnickendam
1951
Tan
Tik Ho
Loemadjang
Indonesië
05-02-1939
Schiedam
1939
Tjiong
Hoey Lan
Krawang
Indonesië
09-05-1943
Schiedam
1943
Tuhuteru
Mariana
Soekaboemi
Indonesië
16-07-1937
Assen
1937
Twal
Wensuslaus
Tanimbar
Indonesië
13-05-1942
Nieuwegein
1942
Wajong
Annelien Paula
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-01-1949
Amsterdam
1949
Fretes, de
Maria Augustina
Bandoeng
Indonesië
17-04-1950
Moordrecht
1950
Karelsz
Adriana Sophia
Banda Neira
Indonesië
25-12-1905
Appingedam
1905
Latuheru
Mozes
Lamuelo
Indonesië
06-02-1940
Capelle a/d IJssel
1940
Latupeirissa
Petrus Lucas
Bandoeng
Indonesië
26-03-1933
Arnhem
1933
Leatemia
Hamlet Augustinus
Banjermasin
Indonesië
30-08-1927
Hoogkerk
1927
Anthony
Annatje Esther
Banjermasin
Indonesië
05-12-1926
Hoogkerk
1926
Liem
Gwat Khin
Randoeagoeng
Indonesië
18-06-1933
Delft
1933
Lopulalan
Hendrik
Malang
Indonesië
02-05-1936
Apeldoorn
1936
Mardai
Karel
Waroe
Indonesië
01-01-1923
Schiedam
1923
Oppier
Elias
Pontianak
Indonesië
11-01-1949
Moordrecht
1949
Pesulima
Erna
Tanimbar
Indonesië
19-08-1947
Lunteren
1947
Pupupin
Dirk
Ngaibor
Indonesië
25-09-1928
Hoogezand-Sappemeer
1928
Souisa
Abraham Cornelis
Haroekoe
Indonesië
20-05-1941
Almelo
1941
Ferdinandus
Juliana Jacomina
Alberthina
Magelang
Indonesië
16-06-1940
Almelo
1940
Souw
Giok Lan
Bandoeng
Indonesië
19-07-1946
Amsterdam
1946
Supardi
Hartawan
Manokwari
Indonesië
24-07-1952
Schiedam
1952
Sutima
Josina
Tangerang
Indonesië
01-01-1926
Culemborg
1926
Tamo
Floortje Augustina
Malang
Indonesië
11-09-1950
Elst
1950
Tan
Go Toi
Fakfak
Indonesië
30-07-1938
Heemskerk
1938
Tanate
Dominicus Abraham
Oeshapan
Indonesië
28-06-1937
Vroomshoop
1937
Tomasowa
Antone
Surabaya
Indonesië
28-10-1945
Barneveld
1945
Hallatu
Frans Robert Dominggoes
Magelang
Indonesië
29-12-1925
Foxhol
1925
Heemstede, van
Ricardo Reginald
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-06-1952
Tilburg
1952
Ang
Bing Hwa
Ampenan
Indonesië
03-02-1930
Veenendaal
1930
Hitipeuw
Esther Augustina
Surabaya
Indonesië
22-09-1950
Alphen a/d Rijn
1950
Hitipeuw
Sonja Leony
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-09-1949
Alphen a/d Rijn
1949
Kaija
Martinus
Jakarta
Indonesië
11-03-1941
Hoogezand-Sappemeer
1941
Laisina
Boeang Semuel
Hoelalioe
Indonesië
09-09-1938
Vaassen
1938
Lopulissa
Jacob Simon
Ambon
Indonesië
05-07-1949
Winterswijk
1949
Maipauw
Johanna
Titawaai
Indonesië
27-06-1921
Huizen
1921
Marlessy
Martha
Saparoea
Indonesië
22-03-1914
Smilde
1914
Metekohy
Justus Semuel
Malang
Indonesië
23-09-1950
Vaassen
1950
Mursila
Johanna
Lingapoera
Indonesië
01-12-1931
Moordrecht
1931
Nasution
Harnas Tabita
Medan
Indonesië
31-08-1929
Wierden
1929
Pattinaja
Sepnat Johan
Ihamahoe
Indonesië
22-09-1946
Vught
1946
Samson
Santjie
Kendari
Indonesië
03-07-1927
Capelle a/d IJssel
1927
Hickman
Thomas
Jakarta
Indonesië
04-07-1953
Amersfoort
1953
Tahitu
Simon Wilhelmus
Soembawa Besar
Indonesië
03-12-1947
Moordrecht
1947
Tan
Tik Hing
Semarang
Indonesië
17-12-1945
Delft
1945
Uneputty
Salomi
Djatinegara
Indonesië
16-06-1919
Opheusden
1919
Sijahailatua
Pitronella Martapina
Penataban
Indonesië
16-09-1937
Zaandam
1937
Madoringin
Antoanetta Frederika
Kethrina
Ternate
Indonesië
09-08-1928
Amsterdam
1928
Lohanapessy
Mariane Adriane
Pangkalan Soesoe
Indonesië
11-06-1921
Rotterdam
1921
Rozet
Pherine Beatrice
Meger
Indonesië
14-06-1936
Maastricht
1936
Grosser
Elisabeth Charlotte
Wilhelmina
Surabaya
Indonesië
02-12-1903
s-Gravenhage
1903
Pattiasina
Augustha
Makassar
Indonesië
15-08-1920
Kampen
1920
Faber
Elisabeth Adelaide
Philippine
Takalar
Indonesië
17-11-1907
Amersfoort
1907
Molle
Charlotte Sientje
Ameth
Indonesië
20-02-1920
Moordrecht
1920
Pagina 351 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!