Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 355 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↓
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Hartiah
Nirsijatie
Temanggoeng
Indonesië
04-05-1908
s-Gravenhage
1908
Philippus
Leonard Frederik
Alexander
Banda Neira
Indonesië
22-10-1903
Haarlem
1903
Serhalawan
Jan
Ambon
Indonesië
28-01-1929
Vaassen
1929
Suhara
Siti
Malangbong
Indonesië
22-12-1907
Dordrecht
1907
Tahapary
Herman
Tandjong Pinang
Indonesië
08-10-1940
Nijmegen
1940
Taihuttu
Naomi
Hoelalioe
Indonesië
23-04-1900
Barneveld
1900
Talanne
Elia
Booi
Indonesië
15-03-1907
Eerbeek
1907
Pattiasina
Jomima
Booi
Indonesië
02-07-1913
Eerbeek
1913
Talanne
Ulsevinna
Bali
Indonesië
10-12-1946
Eerbeek
1946
Vanlerbergh
Aletta Frederika
Bandoeng
Indonesië
16-06-1940
Amersfoort
1940
Martojudho
Woerjati
Bandjarnegara
Indonesië
27-03-1918
Venlo
1918
Bertels
Johannes Olaf
Jakarta
Indonesië
24-05-1933
s-Gravenhage
1933
Yang
Kiem Hwa Jane Auw
Surabaya
Indonesië
11-10-1954
Haarlem
1954
Yang
Tiang Djoen Ronald Auw
Surabaya
Indonesië
10-01-1959
Haarlem
1959
Hitalessij
Christiaan
Malang
Indonesië
14-12-1934
Oudenhoorn
1934
Yo
Giok Soei Nio
Probolinggo
Indonesië
26-07-1935
Haarlem
1935
Liem
Swat Tiok
Surabaya
Indonesië
10-03-1944
Utrecht
1944
Lie
Richard Johan
Bandoeng
Indonesië
08-12-1953
Heemskerk
1953
Lie
Edwin Jozef
Bandoeng
Indonesië
17-10-1958
Heemskerk
1958
Lie
Zinnia Ivonne
Bandoeng
Indonesië
27-03-1960
Heemskerk
1960
Maatita
Batsela
Pladjoe
Indonesië
11-09-1947
Oosterwolde
1947
Kasim
Moenah
Serang
Indonesië
01-01-1912
s-Gravenhage
1912
Nussij
Elselina Daulina
Garoet
Indonesië
26-12-1949
Bovensmilde
1949
Pelupessy
Pieter Jozef
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-09-1938
Amsterdam
1938
Rawan
Albert
Pekelongan
Indonesië
10-04-1935
Farmsum
1935
Rering
Hadirana
Makassar
Indonesië
11-05-1950
Vaassen
1950
Sahertian
Adrianus
Porto
Indonesië
04-11-1903
Weert
1903
Pattipawae
Martha
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
05-07-1917
Weert
1917
Sahertian
Pieter
Ambon
Indonesië
18-07-1919
Doesburg
1919
Berhitu
Regina Helena
Surabaya
Indonesië
12-02-1928
Doesburg
1928
Sinanu
Jacob
Boekittinggi
Indonesië
09-11-1925
Capelle a/d IJssel
1925
Raddja
Maria
Rantepao
Indonesië
06-02-1930
Capelle a/d IJssel
1930
Tjoa
Bernardus Antonius Maria
Djatinegara
Indonesië
11-10-1932
Vlaardingen
1932
Wattimena
Robby
Waingapoe
Indonesië
25-11-1940
Ede
1940
Willems
Herman
Amboeloe
Indonesië
09-08-1957
Roermond
1957
Moeda
Daliannatres Amas
Jakarta
Indonesië
22-12-1953
Gouda
1953
Gang
Ragil
Balikpapan
Indonesië
19-03-1956
Rijswijk
1956
Kwan
Kian Nio
Jakarta
Indonesië
22-10-1951
Amsterdam
1951
Kwee
Siok In
Pasoeroean
Indonesië
01-12-1952
Rotterdam
1952
Katubinmara
Piet Hendrik
Jakarta
Indonesië
23-04-1951
Geleen
1951
Noija
Eliab
Makassar
Indonesië
13-07-1950
Vaassen
1950
Pelupessy
Marcus
Semarang
Indonesië
03-04-1951
Assen
1951
Satriasaputra
Budi
Bandoeng
Indonesië
12-07-1957
IJselstein
1957
Seleky
Johannos
Semarang
Indonesië
31-08-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Titaley
Marcus
Hoelalioe
Indonesië
28-02-1954
Tiel
1954
Tomasouw
Edward Paulus
Bandoeng
Indonesië
19-11-1956
Arnhem
1956
Oei
Hong Kiauw
Surabaya
Indonesië
11-11-1954
Diemen
1954
Salmon
Francine Augustine
Laboeha
Indonesië
16-08-1915
Almelo
1915
Njo
Kim Hong Nio
Pajakoemboeh
Indonesië
30-03-1933
Amsterdam
1933
Geway
Martha Erna Ernestine
Semarang
Indonesië
14-04-1939
Amsterdam
1939
Makaliwy
Rosa Corrie Marie Tulus
Airmadidi
Indonesië
07-02-1908
Amstelveen
1908
Wirjasentana
Sundarsih
Grendeng
Indonesië
22-09-1924
Appingedam
1924
Meeng
Margaretha Amalia
Djambi
Indonesië
11-10-1929
Groesbeek
1929
Djoemenah
Johanna
Jakarta
Indonesië
14-04-1908
Velp
1908
Birzak
Luthera
Madioen
Indonesië
12-03-1904
Assen
1904
Bennekom, van
Tinie
Sawangan
Indonesië
12-03-1929
Amsterdam
1929
Malaihollo
Anna Juliana
Makassar
Indonesië
05-07-1934
Groningen
1934
Loon, van der
Anna
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
19-11-1902
Putten
1902
Woesthof
Leoni Albertine
Klakah
Indonesië
21-06-1909
Apeldoorn
1909
Nander
Louisa
Magelang
Indonesië
27-12-1915
Groningen
1915
Villanueva
Profitisa Candida
Banda Neira
Indonesië
07-01-1904
Breda
1904
Robinson
Helena Amelia
Toeloeng Agoeng
Indonesië
26-10-1924
Bennekom
1924
Sumadi Pradja
Suhaili
Pamanoekan
Indonesië
14-01-1920
Petalang Jaya Selangor
(Malaysia)
1920
Langras
Alice Marie Anthoinette
Magelang
Indonesië
13-05-1939
Vlierden
1939
Verdouw
Anna Jeanette
Makassar
Indonesië
27-10-1940
Elshout
1940
Bergsma
Evy Christina
Malang
Indonesië
01-06-1940
Maastricht
1940
Odin
Ani Tuti
Tandjoeng Raja
Indonesië
15-12-1935
Amsterdam
1935
Elmensdorp
Mona Margaretha
Kendal
Indonesië
05-10-1940
Haarlem
1940
Ong
Tjoen Gwat Nio
Padang
Indonesië
30-10-1922
Budel
1922
Groeneveld
Wilhelmina
Surabaya
Indonesië
12-02-1941
Rotterdam
1941
Klots
Theodora
Boekittinggi
Indonesië
09-05-1907
De Steeg
1907
Wijnhamer
Louise Melanie
Soerakarta
Indonesië
23-06-1917
Sittard
1917
Schwarz
Sylvia Eleonor
Banjoewangi
Indonesië
08-10-1935
Velp
1935
Smith
Mary Joyce
Klaten
Indonesië
19-12-1933
s-Gravenhage
1933
Gabeler
Laura
Pekalongan
Indonesië
18-08-1934
Assen
1934
Supit
Charlotte Eveline
Tandjongkarang
Indonesië
20-09-1928
Nistelrode
1928
Nio
Kim Lian
Medan
Indonesië
02-02-1934
Dordrecht
1934
Manijsjah
Magdalena
Tjiandjoer
Indonesië
03-03-1933
Breda
1933
Awuy
Max Charles Harold
Jakarta
Indonesië
26-05-1959
Ridderkerk
1959
Biloro
Silas Melianus
Boeroe
Indonesië
14-05-1916
Geleen
1916
Wongsosentono
Suminah Josina
Ambarawa
Indonesië
24-06-1933
Geleen
1933
Fautoeboen
Christianus Henricus
Ngabang
Indonesië
04-05-1948
Helmond
1948
Han
Jonkey Johannes
Surabaya
Indonesië
02-01-1920
Heusden
1920
Veldhuyzen
Carolien Jeanny
Surabaya
Indonesië
22-03-1928
Heusden
1928
Vecht
Catharina Maria
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
12-02-1900
s-Hertogenbosch
1900
Jusin
Johanes
Surabaya
Indonesië
05-01-1942
s-Hertogenbosch
1942
Landtow
Joseph
Pageroejoeng
Indonesië
27-09-1912
Amsterdam
1912
Landtow
Walter Eugène
Jakarta
Indonesië
19-11-1952
Amsterdam
1952
Oei
Thian Lok
Waroe
Indonesië
14-07-1939
Oirschot
1939
Paina
Bethseba
Koetaradja
Indonesië
17-08-1903
Vaassen
1903
Pattinaja
Izaac
Magelang
Indonesië
17-12-1937
Moordrecht
1937
Wattimena
Maria Dolvina
Pemalang
Indonesië
16-09-1942
Moordrecht
1942
Patty
Frits
Saparoea
Indonesië
03-04-1918
Almelo
1918
Soendoro
Henny Alberthina
Semarang
Indonesië
28-04-1934
Almelo
1934
Sopaheluwakan
Johannes
Rengat
Indonesië
25-01-1941
Heerhugowaard
1941
Syaranamual
David Octavianus
Itawaka
Indonesië
01-12-1924
Capelle a/d IJssel
1924
Tahapary
Jacob Daniël
Akoön
Indonesië
25-05-1948
Moordrecht
1948
Tetelepta
Fientje
Batoeradja
Indonesië
28-08-1930
Amsterdam
1930
Tijssenraad
Emilio Gowanito
Dobo
Indonesië
11-02-1922
Leerdam
1922
Manuhutu
Jacomina
Saparoea
Indonesië
27-08-1920
Leerdam
1920
Pagina 355 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!