Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 354 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↓
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Patty
Dirk Marthinus Benjamin
Semarang
Indonesië
05-01-1951
Wierden
1951
Patty
Karel Alexander
Oma
Indonesië
25-10-1926
Wierden
1926
Pieter
Johannis John
Oerongo
Indonesië
03-06-1935
Amsterdam
1935
Salakory
Enos
Ambon
Indonesië
24-10-1923
Utrecht
1923
Nawawi
Hendrina Ariantji
Malang
Indonesië
20-08-1930
Utrecht
1930
Sarosi
Eduard Lodewijk
Surabaya
Indonesië
17-03-1948
Arnhem
1948
Tahaparij
Willem
Noesalaoet
Indonesië
31-08-1912
Moordrecht
1912
Berhitu
Naomi
Akoön
Indonesië
01-02-1915
Moordrecht
1915
Wattimurij
Frans Albert
Pontianak
Indonesië
11-08-1932
Leerdam
1932
Tupamahu
Johanna
Larantoeka
Indonesië
20-08-1939
Leerdam
1939
Widjojoatmodjo
Noor Sajekti
Kedoengwoeni
Indonesië
21-07-1929
Amstelveen
1929
Nasserie
Amandhalia Randwicka
Jakarta
Indonesië
19-05-1959
Amstelveen
1959
Nasserie
Bandung Senthiawan
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-06-1961
Amstelveen
1961
Nasserie
Ismijati Fatimah Tri
Utari
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-10-1964
Amstelveen
1964
Winter
Robby
Surabaya
Indonesië
30-03-1957
Budel
1957
Winter
Albert
Surabaya
Indonesië
14-11-1958
Budel
1958
Djiauw
Joeng Eng
Bandoeng
Indonesië
27-08-1945
Amstelveen
1945
Kopong
Ely
Larantoeka
Indonesië
25-04-1933
Twello
1933
Titahena
Maria
Atjeh
Indonesië
11-01-1941
Twello
1941
Kusumanto
Purbosiswojo
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
03-02-1929
Apeldoorn
1929
Laisina
Josina
a/b s.s. Camphuys ter
rede Ambon
02-09-1933
Capelle a/d IJssel
1933
Lekatompessy
Frans Frederik
Koepang
Indonesië
02-06-1946
Hoogeveen
1946
Lilipaly
Gried Dina
Bali
Indonesië
20-03-1949
Twello
1949
Mahulete
Willem
Ambon
Indonesië
11-09-1926
Oost en West Souburg
1926
Mailoa
Ruth Wilhelmina Truvena
Koepang
Indonesië
07-04-1950
Tiel
1950
Ngoetra
Onesimus
Elat
Indonesië
27-12-1918
Olst
1918
Paais
Jonias Ekleopas
Oellath
Indonesië
31-07-1903
Capelle a/d IJssel
1903
Pattipeilohy
Maria
Oellath
Indonesië
23-05-1918
Capelle a/d IJssel
1918
Jut
Raminah
Koedoes
Indonesië
01-01-1914
Heemskerk
1914
Sapulete
Jacob Julius
Oellath
Indonesië
18-01-1922
Twello
1922
Siwalette
Johannes
Ambon
Indonesië
24-01-1924
Oost Souburg
1924
Tapilaha
Amelia
Ambon
Indonesië
19-07-1933
Oost Souburg
1933
Tatuhej
Frans Simon
Bireuen
Indonesië
27-12-1937
Assen
1937
Marlissa
Dolfina
Ambon
Indonesië
16-02-1938
Assen
1938
Timisela
Austinus
Wassoe
Indonesië
11-02-1923
Tiel
1923
Ohello
Neltje Axamina
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
01-11-1933
Tiel
1933
Titaley
Hobertina
Tarakan
Indonesië
29-10-1947
Breda
1947
Kwee
Tjing Hwa Nio
Probolinggo
Indonesië
03-10-1915
s-Gravenhage
1915
Lie
Sylvia Nancy
Djatinegara
Indonesië
05-09-1922
Deventer
1922
Bannisseht, von
Marieana Rika
Tegal
Indonesië
01-10-1917
Rotterdam
1917
Lander
Bertha Anthoinette
Koepang
Indonesië
10-07-1919
Leeuwarden
1919
Tan
Giok Hwa Nio
Semarang
Indonesië
15-07-1931
Delft
1931
Dugas
Ida Wilhelmina Evangeline
Klaten
Indonesië
31-08-1926
Delft
1926
Portier
Jeanne
Padang
Indonesië
06-06-1926
Driel
1926
Janssen
Erla Huiberta
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-03-1912
De Steeg
1912
Sahertian
Augustina
Magelang
Indonesië
07-07-1921
Tiel
1921
Penih
Johana
Tabaringa
Indonesië
07-08-1930
Tiel
1930
Noya
Lientje Mientje
Boekittinggi
Indonesië
02-02-1928
Enschede
1928
Pattinasarany
Martha
Semarang
Indonesië
25-09-1920
Alphen a/d Rijn
1920
Soedira
Suzanna Magdalena
Depok
Indonesië
20-05-1929
Spijkenisse
1929
Matullessij
Alfonsina
Ambon
Indonesië
22-04-1898
Krimpen a/d IJssel
1898
Riring
Doortje Josina
Malang
Indonesië
13-02-1941
Woerden
1941
Berchholzdt
Marie
Kertosono
Indonesië
20-01-1914
Maastricht
1914
Picanussa
Martha Salomina
Ambarawa
Indonesië
05-07-1905
Nijverdal
1905
Welcker
Geertruida Eugeni
Tretes
Indonesië
20-05-1913
Elshout
1913
Rijken
Eveline
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-05-1942
Elshout
1942
Wiesbrock
Elinore Henriëtte
Kediri
Indonesië
12-02-1929
Bennekom
1929
Neys
Bronia Lotje
Banjermasin
Indonesië
04-11-1904
Veenendaal
1904
Pranoto
Kamarijah
Kebomas
Indonesië
08-03-1917
Amsterdam
1917
Pattinama
Magdalena Neeltje
Ambon
Indonesië
16-11-1927
Appingedam
1927
Brouwers
Jeannette Albertine
Pamekasan
Indonesië
26-11-1891
Meerssen
1891
Siti
Maria
Salatiga
Indonesië
01-08-1901
Moordrecht
1901
Loen
Winefred Maud
Bandoeng
Indonesië
28-03-1931
Dongen
1931
Sulipatty
Johanna Augustina
Jakarta
Indonesië
29-08-1934
Elst
1934
Pairun
Martinah
Meulaboh
Indonesië
15-03-1925
Harlingen
1925
Pol Brouwer, van de
Christiene Geraldine
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-06-1928
Amsterdam
1928
Han
Toen Nio
Lawang
Indonesië
21-06-1921
Amsterdam
1921
Garot
Nancy Alexandrine
Semarang
Indonesië
17-10-1930
Groesbeek
1930
Gunardo
Alexandra Lily
Semarang
Indonesië
25-01-1952
Nijmegen
1952
Voll
Coenraad
Surabaya
Indonesië
08-10-1950
Enschede
1950
Voll
Cornelis
Surabaya
Indonesië
10-09-1948
Enschede
1948
Lanu
Tobias Seynanus William
Makassar
Indonesië
01-11-1925
Amsterdam
1925
Lanu
Amelia Arianne
Christienne Evelienne
Bandoeng
Indonesië
02-03-1953
Amsterdam
1953
Lie
Hoo Sian
Kaliwining, Djember
Indonesië
25-10-1943
Arnhem
1943
Malawauw
Paulina
Semarang
Indonesië
02-09-1950
Middelburg
1950
Manduapessij
Pieter Frederik
Baoe-Baoe
Indonesië
21-02-1938
Venray
1938
Latupeirissa
Jokbet
Makassar
Indonesië
22-01-1945
Venray
1945
Manuhutu
Augustinus
Pleihari
Indonesië
21-07-1947
Deventer
1947
Baus
Marija
Poerwakarta
Indonesië
01-01-1895
Heerlen
1895
Noya
Simon
Hoelalioe
Indonesië
11-11-1944
Winterswijk
1944
Pattiwael
Hendrik Louis Benny
Balikpapan
Indonesië
25-12-1931
Amsterdam
1931
Rahangmetan
Dirk
Ohoiël
Indonesië
19-10-1923
Helmond
1923
Fernatubun
Juliana
Ohoiël
Indonesië
29-04-1937
Helmond
1937
Rodrigues
Bartje Louis
Jakarta
Indonesië
23-04-1947
Amsterdam
1947
Soenarjati
Elisabeth
Probolinggo
Indonesië
30-05-1947
Amsterdam
1947
Sopacua
Joris Jan
Nolloth
Indonesië
06-07-1948
Geleen
1948
Tauran
Johannes Charles
Malang
Indonesië
10-02-1936
Farmsum
1936
Telussa
Adolf Simon Petrus
Talang Betoetoe
Indonesië
10-05-1947
Arnhem
1947
Waas
Leonora Paulina
Singaradja
Indonesië
21-04-1947
Arnhem
1947
Thio
Tjong Yan
Malang
Indonesië
17-02-1946
Heerlen
1946
Thung
Po Tjoan
Soekaboemi
Indonesië
27-07-1944
Delft
1944
Bong
Kim Lin
Blinjoe
Indonesië
01-01-1895
s-Gravenhage
1895
Lie
Mei Lan
Bandoeng
Indonesië
16-05-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Dias
Don Ricardo Andre
Jakarta
Indonesië
28-05-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Lahallo
Johny Petrus
Jakarta
Indonesië
31-12-1946
Gennep
1946
Liem
King Tjiauw
Magelang
Indonesië
20-06-1905
Zwijndrecht
1905
Oei
Hong Nio
Semarang
Indonesië
06-01-1909
Zwijndrecht
1909
Maätoke
Jeremias
Den Passar
Indonesië
18-04-1947
Oosterwolde
1947
Massie
Theresia Maria Bertha
Jakarta
Indonesië
04-10-1942
s-Gravenhage
1942
Matahelumual
Jet Engeliene Salomie
Surabaya
Indonesië
06-09-1949
Amsterdam
1949
Pagina 354 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!