Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 345 van 371
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↑
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Lebert
Johnny
Semarang
Indonesië
13-02-1949
zonder
Sneek
1949
Ronkes
Leopoldine Winnefride
Surabaya
Indonesië
07-03-1946
zonder
Rotterdam
1946
Takarbessy
Leonard
Oellath
Indonesië
25-09-1910
zonder
Leeuwarden
1910
Rahawarin
Elie Hans
Ohoinangan
Indonesië
06-05-1928
zonder
Groningen
1928
Tuni
Johannes
Warasiwa
Indonesië
26-06-1924
zonder
Zutphen
1924
Hehakaja
Elisa
Sorong
Indonesië
01-01-1951
zonder
Hoogeveen
1951
Eikenboom
Hendrik Johan
Bogor
Indonesië
05-06-1906
zonder
Enschede
1906
Gabeler
Elias
Pekalongan
Indonesië
09-06-1911
zonder
Nistelrode
1911
Klees
Johannes
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-10-1895
zonder
Waalwijk
1895
Krul
Albert Rudolf
Jakarta
Indonesië
27-04-1915
zonder
Handel
1915
Mollet
Hubertine Josephine
Blimbing
Indonesië
04-06-1915
zonder
Breda
1915
Snijtsheuvel
Alexander Gabriël
Pandan Simping
Indonesië
01-01-1905
zonder
Bergen op Zoom
1905
Breuer
Gustav Otto
Majong
Indonesië
31-08-1900
zonder
Zevenbergschenhoek
1900
Ginzel
Adriaan Pieter
Djember
Indonesië
10-11-1896
zonder
Zwollerkerspel
1896
Meyer
Maria Elizabeth Carla
Pandeglang
Indonesië
16-12-1932
zonder
Budel
1932
Vogel
Louis
Soerakarta
Indonesië
05-01-1925
zonder
Apeldoorn
1925
Haulussy
Alexander Godfried
Magelang
Indonesië
14-08-1918
zonder
Groningen
1918
Belvroi
Ingrid Eveline
Surabaya
Indonesië
04-08-1951
zonder
Groningen
1951
Soerowirono
Ireng Sarah
Koetaradja
Indonesië
19-02-1905
zonder
Vught
1905
Lombonaung
Albertina
Boeas
Indonesië
28-12-1900
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1900
Martosoedjono
Jozef Basuku
Malang
Indonesië
18-03-1950
zonder
Oss
1950
Martosoedjono
Joseph Chrisbanoe
Pesanggrahan
Indonesië
09-11-1951
zonder
Oss
1951
Martosoedjono
Djoni
Malang
Indonesië
12-05-1953
zonder
Oss
1953
Martosoedjono
Eleonora Karmaningsih
Lowokwaru
Indonesië
02-07-1955
zonder
Oss
1955
Martosoedjono
Ferdinandus Soesanto
Lowokwaru
Indonesië
17-02-1957
zonder
Oss
1957
Pattipeilohy
Thomas
Oellath
Indonesië
09-11-1918
zonder
Tiel
1918
Tamiang
Justientje
Sangir
Indonesië
08-07-1918
zonder
Nijverdal
1918
Beers, van
Harry Permadi
Surabaya
Indonesië
19-06-1953
zonder
Tilburg
1953
Block
Rosanna Elisabeth Diana
Jakarta
Indonesië
08-11-1952
zonder
Voerendaal
1952
Block
Anton Frederik Leopold
Jakarta
Indonesië
27-01-1954
zonder
Voerendaal
1954
Block
Eleonora Josephine
Barbara
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-05-1955
zonder
Voerendaal
1955
Croese
Anton Paul
Jakarta
Indonesië
06-02-1954
zonder
Deventer
1954
Gang
Diana Henriëtte
Surabaya
Indonesië
16-02-1949
zonder
Rotterdam
1949
Lamidu
Achmad
Launua-Buton
Indonesië
01-03-1925
zonder
Amsterdam
1925
Rambi
Josephina
Menado
Indonesië
29-07-1938
zonder
Arnhem
1938
Wiesbrock
Ruby Elisabeth
Surabaya
Indonesië
04-11-1956
zonder
Alblasserdam
1956
Wiesbrock
Carl Herman
Surabaya
Indonesië
06-11-1957
zonder
Alblasserdam
1957
Wiesbrock
Susanne
Surabaya
Indonesië
10-09-1959
zonder
Alblasserdam
1959
Asmus
Eduard
Pelantoengan
Indonesië
13-10-1907
zonder
Maastricht
1907
Asmus
Ferdinand
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
10-12-1944
zonder
Maastricht
1944
Asmus
Peggy Johanna Maria
Medan
Indonesië
04-10-1948
zonder
Maastricht
1948
Kreijzer
Ini
Paroeng
Indonesië
01-01-1888
zonder
Arnhem
1888
Kleian
Marshel
Jakarta
Indonesië
28-08-1945
zonder
Groesbeek
1945
Kops
Augusta Helena
Kalidodol
Indonesië
12-07-1908
zonder
Venlo
1908
Thung
It Nio
Tjitjoeroeg
Indonesië
04-08-1908
zonder
Rotterdam
1908
Jeremias
Michel
Nolloth
Indonesië
05-05-1901
zonder
Alphen a/d Rijn
1901
Kwee
Joy
Surabaya
Indonesië
27-12-1953
zonder
Losser
1953
Kwee
Leslie
Surabaya
Indonesië
06-04-1955
zonder
Losser
1955
Oei
Hwaij Gee
Semarang
Indonesië
29-11-1939
zonder
Amsterdam
1939
Oei
Tjiok Nio
Semarang
Indonesië
25-08-1942
zonder
Amsterdam
1942
Risamenapatty
Herbert
Malang
Indonesië
11-05-1944
zonder
Hoogvliet
1944
Soemopawiro
Harnie
Soerakarta
Indonesië
01-01-1898
zonder
Rotterdam
1898
The
Tek Hong
Bandoeng
Indonesië
28-11-1902
zonder
Slikkerveer
1902
Herklots
Harold
Bogor
Indonesië
07-05-1891
zonder
Epe
1891
Phefferkorn
Geertruida
Tjondro
Indonesië
27-10-1906
zonder
Amsterdam
1906
Roon, van
Leonardus Philippus
Gombong
Indonesië
20-07-1910
zonder
Zwolle
1910
Swartjes
Wilhelmus Helenus Paulus
Marie
Palembang
Indonesië
31-08-1898
zonder
Horn
1898
Wennekes
Dientje
Padang
Indonesië
12-03-1903
zonder
Noordwijk-Binnen
1903
Baaten
Maurits
Tegal
Indonesië
22-12-1906
zonder
Nieuwenhagen
1906
Eberlijn
Hannes
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
04-04-1925
zonder
Nistelrode
1925
Hogendorp
Marius Gerardus Gilles
Banda Neira
Indonesië
09-03-1915
zonder
Den Dolder
1915
Munster
Kethsia
Amboina
Indonesië
09-04-1915
zonder
Nieuwenhagen
1915
Niels
Adriaan Daniël Cornelis
Makassar
Indonesië
26-03-1901
zonder
Velp
1901
Rötschke
Gustaaf Adolf Cornelis
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-07-1902
zonder
Groesbeek
1902
Ryborz
Ceasar Adolf
Cheribon
Indonesië
07-02-1927
zonder
Elshout
1927
Sarens
Gustaaf Otto
Jakarta
Indonesië
22-07-1894
zonder
Deventer
1894
Schultz
Reinier
Poerwakarta
Indonesië
08-06-1921
zonder
Berg en Dal
1921
Tanahatoe
Christiaan Jozeph
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-06-1914
zonder
Almen
1914
Teunissen
Leonard Alexander
Karang Anjar
Indonesië
09-06-1889
zonder
Berg en Dal
1889
Beyschlag
Willy
Tandjoeng Poetoes
Indonesië
20-02-1899
zonder
Amsterdam
1899
Lukmin Selamat
Timi, zich noemende Tiong
Nio Sim
Bandoeng
Indonesië
13-08-1905
zonder
Arnhem
1905
Tan
Tiong Djien
Kediri
Indonesië
21-11-1945
zonder
Delft
1945
Tjan
Wan Nio
Bandoeng
Indonesië
10-12-1947
zonder
Cuijk en St. Agatha
1947
Wattimena
Leonardus Jan
Aboeboe
Indonesië
27-02-1895
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1895
Hendriksz
Esterlina
Lariké
Indonesië
31-01-1921
zonder
Huizen
1921
Lainsamputty
Oeni
Koepang
Indonesië
23-02-1949
zonder
Almelo
1949
Lie
Hiem Nio
Toeban
Indonesië
22-09-1925
zonder
s-Hertogenbosch
1925
Nahumury
Betsy
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-09-1917
zonder
Marum
1917
Thio
Hong Gwan (James)
Jakarta
Indonesië
27-03-1958
zonder
Doetinchem
1958
Thio
Hong Kiat (Stephen)
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-05-1954
zonder
Doetinchem
1954
Thio
Hong Nio (Marina)
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-02-1956
zonder
Doetinchem
1956
Thio
Mylana
Jakarta
Indonesië
14-10-1960
zonder
Doetinchem
1960
Boer, de
Jan Abraham
Blitar
Indonesië
15-10-1897
zonder
Harlingen
1897
Brinkman
Emile Johan
Probolingo
Indonesië
17-12-1933
zonder
s-Hertogenbosch
1933
Frederiks
Gustaaf
Soerakarta
Indonesië
31-05-1947
zonder
Zutphen
1947
Hamers
Theodoor
Trenggalek
Indonesië
04-09-1908
zonder
Leiden
1908
Hess Busselaar
August Herman
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
24-08-1902
zonder
Valkenburg-Houthem
1902
Pereira
Louise Theodora
Sidokoempoel
Indonesië
12-05-1898
zonder
s-Hertogenbosch
1898
Pfoster
Mathilde Eleonora
Sitoebondo
Indonesië
14-01-1936
zonder
Waalwijk
1936
Fraeijhoven
Ruth
Djatinegara
Indonesië
02-03-1944
zonder
Spijkenisse
1944
Hoffman
Rolf
Surabaya
Indonesië
31-07-1945
zonder
Appingedam
1945
Kolibonso
Johannes Jacobus
Hatoesoea
Indonesië
01-04-1901
zonder
Veendam
1901
Maarseveen, van
Mirnah
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-03-1950
zonder
Amersfoort
1950
Johannes
Hebe Yvonne
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-07-1947
zonder
Amby
1947
Polhaupessy
Silvina
Toehahoe
Indonesië
13-09-1904
zonder
Woerden
1904
Baumgarten
Tineke
Semarang
Indonesië
01-01-1907
zonder
Heerlen
1907
Verstegen
Alinda Esmeralda
Bandoeng
Indonesië
29-12-1956
zonder
Heythuyzen
1956
Verstegen
Jeffrey Robert Edwin
Bandoeng
Indonesië
25-05-1953
zonder
Heythuyzen
1953
Verstegen
Peter Gerardus Ewald
Bandoeng
Indonesië
26-11-1958
zonder
Heythuyzen
1958
Verstegen
Reginald Edward
Bandoeng
Indonesië
02-06-1954
zonder
Heythuyzen
1954
Pagina 345 van 371
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!