Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 16 van 371
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
Beroep
Woonplaats
↓
Geb.jaar
Sahertian
Arie Pieter
Surabaya
Indonesië
17-08-1950
Gennep
1950
Taberima
Christian
Malang
Indonesië
04-10-1950
Barneveld
1950
Lolang
Hubert Alfonds
Balikpapan
Indonesië
13-06-1950
reclamedrukker
Weurt
1950
Beer, de
Theodora Wilhelmina
Elisabeth
Surabaya
Indonesië
20-04-1950
zonder
Eindhoven
1950
Anakotta
Jacomina
Koepang
Indonesië
23-05-1950
Krimpen a/d Ijssel
1950
Belserang
Jafeth
Tjimahi
Indonesië
23-07-1950
Maarssen
1950
Maatita
Jan
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-09-1950
Oosterwolde
1950
Pattynama
Ronald Eugène Juriaan
Semarang
Indonesië
23-01-1950
Doesburg
1950
Tan
Swat Bwee
Malang
Indonesië
21-07-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Temmar
Jan Herman
Tanimbar
Indonesië
23-01-1950
Middelburg
1950
Erlely
Jacomina Elizabeth
Semarang
Indonesië
29-11-1950
Elst
1950
Kakiailatu
Jimmy
Jakarta
Indonesië
05-06-1950
Capelle a/d IJssel
1950
Amas Moeda
Butalanera
Jakarta
Indonesië
03-07-1950
Gouda
1950
Haroen
Victoria Ariati Tata
Bandoeng
Indonesië
24-02-1950
Haarlem
1950
Laisina
Robert
Batoedjadjar
Indonesië
14-09-1950
Oost Souburg
1950
Salenussa
Selvianus
Surabaya
Indonesië
09-09-1950
Tiel
1950
Maturbongs
Sophia Terisia
Batoedjadjar
Indonesië
29-09-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Noija
Dantje Marthen Frits
Tjimahi
Indonesië
30-12-1950
Assen
1950
Schut
Peter John
Jakarta
Indonesië
28-08-1950
s-Hertogenbosch
1950
Hehanussa
Alexander Nicolaas
Semarang
Indonesië
28-11-1950
Rotterdam
1950
Letsoin
Saartje Elisabeth
Malang
Indonesië
19-09-1950
Rijssen
1950
Hehakaja
Robberthus Paul
Malang
Indonesië
30-11-1950
s-Hertogenbosch
1950
Silawanebessij
Marcus Flip
Malang
Indonesië
11-12-1950
s-Hertogenbosch
1950
Luhulima
Salmon Dirk
Semarang
Indonesië
14-10-1950
Maastricht
1950
Hiariej
Martina
Banjermasin
Indonesië
30-07-1950
Bovensmilde
1950
Tomasowa
Juis Julius
Makassar
Indonesië
08-07-1950
Moordrecht
1950
Gabriel van der Linden
Carmen Erica
Bandoeng
Indonesië
19-08-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Franciscus
Andreas Jonkie Milkias
Tandjong Pinang
Indonesië
11-01-1950
Geleen
1950
Jamngangun
Semuël George Nicolaas
Bandoeng
Indonesië
26-11-1950
Groningen
1950
Zolingen, van
Rita Maria
Bau-Bau
Indonesië
04-05-1950
Best
1950
Usmany
Zepnad
Malang
Indonesië
27-06-1950
Bovensmilde
1950
Hoo
Soen Yoe
Surabaya
Indonesië
03-08-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Dirk
Jacqueline
Bandoeng
Indonesië
27-01-1950
Leiden
1950
Hiraku
Paul Hendrik
Jakarta
Indonesië
15-08-1950
Haarlem
1950
Lekatompessy
Djon
Balikpapan
Indonesië
23-06-1950
Venlo
1950
Sahetapy
Neeltje
Balikpapan
Indonesië
13-05-1950
Leerdam
1950
Tahaparij
Lucas
Padang
Indonesië
01-01-1950
Capelle a/d IJssel
1950
Supusepa
Frederik
Banjermasin
Indonesië
22-02-1950
Culemborg
1950
Akihary
Elizabeth
Sabang
Indonesië
20-03-1950
Culemborg
1950
Tomasowa
Eduard Lucas
Balikpapan
Indonesië
20-06-1950
Zaandam
1950
Uneputty
Christina
Makassar
Indonesië
16-08-1950
Hoogeveen
1950
Tetelepta
Jan Junus
Banjermasin
Indonesië
01-07-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Chehab
Farida Marlene
Jakarta
Indonesië
18-08-1950
Hamburg (Duitsland)
1950
Leiwakabessy
Jacob Jan
Bogor
Indonesië
04-07-1950
Ede
1950
Tjen
Tjauw Foei
Soengeiliat
Indonesië
03-10-1950
s-Gravenhage
1950
Wattimena
Frederik Zefnat
Makassar
Indonesië
21-07-1950
Emmen
1950
Eedel Bloedt
Peter
Jakarta
Indonesië
15-07-1950
Heerlen
1950
Fautubun
Franciscus Tombak
Pontianak
Indonesië
05-01-1950
Helmond
1950
Pelupessy
Augustina Poppy
Malang
Indonesië
24-08-1950
Vaassen
1950
Penturij
Marianoes
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-04-1950
Klundert
1950
Baars, van der
Kornelus Robert
Jakarta
Indonesië
05-07-1950
Hoofddorp
1950
Lie
Djing Gwan
Modjokerto
Indonesië
09-02-1950
zonder
Helmond
1950
Boeloerditty
Eduard Izaac
Surabaya
Indonesië
29-11-1950
Twello
1950
Sapulete
Maarten Martinus
Singaradja
Indonesië
26-03-1950
Arnhem
1950
Akihary
Salomina
Medan
Indonesië
13-05-1950
Arnhem
1950
Souhuwat
Johannis Semouel
Semarang
Indonesië
18-12-1950
Assen
1950
Aipassa
Jolanda Charlotte
Georgina
Jakarta
Indonesië
29-03-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Nahumurij
Martha
Semarang
Indonesië
01-08-1950
Opheusden
1950
Malingi
Mardy Oskar
Padang
Indonesië
23-03-1950
Rotterdam
1950
Heijne
Elizabeth
Surabaya
Indonesië
22-04-1950
zonder
Holten
1950
Fraeyhoven
Marie Louise Sjamsuniar
Jakarta
Indonesië
28-09-1950
s-Gravenhage
1950
Latuheru
Augustinus Marcus
Ambon
Indonesië
29-08-1950
Oost Souburg
1950
Latupella
Dominggus
Surabaya
Indonesië
29-09-1950
Oosterwolde
1950
Manuputtij
Franciscus
Semarang
Indonesië
04-10-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Sie
Tjong Hauw
Jakarta
Indonesië
03-08-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Soplantila
Maharita
Semarang
Indonesië
28-12-1950
Oost Souburg
1950
Prasetio
Irwan Suharlan
Malang
Indonesië
09-06-1950
s-Gravenhage
1950
Huliselan
Wellem Max
Tjimahi
Indonesië
13-03-1950
Spijkenisse
1950
Huwaë
Abner Johannis
Malang
Indonesië
05-04-1950
Apeldoorn
1950
Sapulette
Betsy Fransina Wanda
Bandoeng
Indonesië
29-11-1950
Apeldoorn
1950
Thio
Hok Hwa
Wonosobo
Indonesië
10-11-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Titawanno
Marcus
Semarang
Indonesië
01-09-1950
Leeuwarden
1950
Brantz
John Cornelis Andreas
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-02-1950
Dokkum
1950
Boedrie
Margareth
Bandoeng
Indonesië
13-10-1950
Almelo
1950
Aijal
Maritjie
Malang
Indonesië
20-02-1950
Vaassen
1950
Lichtendahl
Marinus Michel Armand
Bogor
Indonesië
08-07-1950
s-Gravenhage
1950
Gaspersz
Johannis Nahemia
Makassar
Indonesië
10-08-1950
Apeldoorn
1950
Haliwela
Benjamin Daniël
Malang
Indonesië
25-11-1950
Krimpen a/d IJssel
1950
Lesimanuaja
Mezak
Semarang
Indonesië
28-12-1950
Hoogeveen
1950
Manuputty
Johan Josef
Palopo
Indonesië
16-03-1950
Vught
1950
Rumahlaiselan
Selfina Juliana
Makassar
Indonesië
08-07-1950
Vught
1950
Noija
Jootje Johanna Julia
Ambon
Indonesië
19-07-1950
Bovensmilde
1950
Tatipata
Doortje Selfina
Semarang
Indonesië
23-12-1950
Heer
1950
Tahaparij
Albertus-Frederik
Malang
Indonesië
18-12-1950
Vught
1950
Tamaëla
Albert Chrisje Jantje
Palembang
Indonesië
10-03-1950
Groningen
1950
Maapi
Louise Mathilda
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-03-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Telehala
Leonora
Semarang
Indonesië
05-09-1950
Oost Souburg
1950
Tjen
Benjamin Antonius
Jakarta
Indonesië
29-07-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Swan, van der
Lily
Magelang
Indonesië
31-12-1950
Twello
1950
Akihary
Joseph
Tarakan
Indonesië
18-07-1950
Apeldoorn
1950
Telussa
Pieter Milianus
Surabaya
Indonesië
03-10-1950
Oost Souburg
1950
Bakarbessy
Maria
Surabaya
Indonesië
04-11-1950
Eerbeek
1950
Kelwulan
Anijsia
Palembang
Indonesië
11-02-1950
Cuyk
1950
Ririhena
Johannes Paulus
Medan
Indonesië
29-05-1950
Vianen
1950
Lokollo
Edward Fredrik
Tjimahi
Indonesië
17-09-1950
Maastricht
1950
Manuhutu
Matheos Willem
Surabaya
Indonesië
04-07-1950
Foxhol
1950
Pattiapon
Johannes Karel
Jakarta
Indonesië
04-07-1950
Oosterwolde
1950
Warkor
Magdalena
Banjermasin
Indonesië
20-07-1950
Oosterwolde
1950
Riupassa
David
Pare-Pare
Indonesië
19-03-1950
Hoogezand-Sappemeer
1950
Sahuleka
Johana
Ambon
Indonesië
12-07-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Pagina 16 van 371
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!