Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 15 van 371
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
Beroep
Woonplaats
↓
Geb.jaar
Pattiasina
Martin Melkias
Tarakan
Indonesië
28-03-1950
Middelburg
1950
Nussy
Wilhelmina Margritha
Djambi
Indonesië
25-02-1950
Sittard
1950
Risamasu
Augusba Ferdinanda
Surabaya
Indonesië
18-11-1950
Opheusden
1950
Manusama
Marthin Marcus
Bandjirmasin
Indonesië
01-03-1950
Hoogeveen
1950
Noija
Mezak Jeremias
Tjimahi
Indonesië
19-09-1950
Wormerveer
1950
Manuhutu
Saartje
Tandjong Oeban
Indonesië
04-03-1950
Wormerveer
1950
Judo
Maria Viginia Shinta Devi
Tegal
Indonesië
21-04-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Hattu
Helena Elsina
Semarang
Indonesië
01-09-1950
Geleen
1950
Pattisina
Johannes Abraham Henry
Tjimahi
Indonesië
27-07-1950
Barneveld
1950
Supusepa
Joseph
Ambon
Indonesië
12-04-1950
Almelo
1950
Schmidtgall
Amalia
Banjermasin
Indonesië
03-10-1950
Haarlem
1950
Hahury
Rechard Ronny
Tjimahi
Indonesië
17-10-1950
Groningen
1950
Rahajaan
Wilmientje
Malang
Indonesië
04-12-1950
Zwolle
1950
Sie
Djien Han
Bandoeng
Indonesië
24-11-1950
s-Gravenhage
1950
Talahatu
Daniël Julianus
Malang
Indonesië
12-09-1950
Staphorst
1950
Tuasamu
Salim
Bandoeng
Indonesië
13-05-1950
Waalwijk
1950
Mailuhu
Jan George
Ambon
Indonesië
20-02-1950
Elst
1950
Terseimas
Corlina Louisa
Surabaya
Indonesië
27-12-1950
Geleen
1950
Twal
Magdalena
Surabaya
Indonesië
09-09-1950
Cuyk en St. Agatha
1950
Soupamena
Jacob Willem
a/b s.s. "Van
Outhoorn"
23-02-1950
Cuyk en St. Agatha
1950
Berhitu
Adolf Jacob
Malang
Indonesië
03-11-1950
Venray
1950
Latupeirissa
Martinus Semuel
Makassar
Indonesië
06-07-1950
Vught
1950
Lewakabessy
Johny Naldy Andreas
Koepang
Indonesië
25-06-1950
Almelo
1950
Lopulalan
Sefnat William Eduard
Surabaya
Indonesië
15-09-1950
Doesburg
1950
Tehupuring
Thomas
Paré-Paré
Indonesië
23-04-1950
Krimpen a/d IJssel
1950
Wattimena
Matheus Zadrach Johannes
Den Passar
Indonesië
09-04-1950
Moordrecht
1950
Hitharie
Noortje Elisabet
Bandoeng
Indonesië
04-12-1950
Groningen
1950
Pesulima
Frans Mozes
Malang
Indonesië
26-04-1950
Maarssen
1950
Lasomer
Felix
Bogor
Indonesië
20-03-1950
Susteren
1950
Paath
Stephan Frederik Buckley
Surabaya
Indonesië
21-04-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Yo
Gwat Tien
Bandoeng
Indonesië
12-03-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Steyn
Yvonne Elisabeth
Makassar
Indonesië
13-05-1950
Venlo
1950
Martosoedjono
Jozef Basuku
Malang
Indonesië
18-03-1950
zonder
Oss
1950
Thio
Keng Nio (Medina)
Jakarta
Indonesië
31-05-1950
naaister
Doetinchem
1950
Maarseveen, van
Mirnah
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-03-1950
zonder
Amersfoort
1950
Soplanit
Isaac Christiaan
Surabaya
Indonesië
02-05-1950
zonder
Maastricht
1950
Angkotta
Esther Amelia
Malang
Indonesië
31-10-1950
Doesburg
1950
Be
Angela Lucia Bernadette
Malang
Indonesië
18-02-1950
Helmond
1950
Maruanaja
Levina Antje
Tjimahi
Indonesië
25-09-1950
Geleen
1950
Sie
Adriaan Johannes
Surabaya
Indonesië
04-01-1950
kantoorbediende
Groningen
1950
Timisela
Patsina
Semarang
Indonesië
23-10-1950
Deventer
1950
Babay
Roy
Surabaya
Indonesië
29-08-1950
Hengelo
1950
Go
Kiok Hwa
Pontianak
Indonesië
09-04-1950
Rijswijk
1950
Beckers
Ferry Harry
Lembang
Indonesië
08-08-1950
Zeist
1950
Matitawaer
Theresia Elisabeth
Malang
Indonesië
29-05-1950
Zevenaar
1950
Noija
Juliana Maria
Billiton
Indonesië
28-03-1950
Apeldoorn
1950
Maarseveen, van
Meia
Bandoeng
Indonesië
01-05-1950
zonder
Breda
1950
Rondonuwu
Tabita Emma
Lahendong
Indonesië
26-08-1950
Schiedam
1950
Han
In Gwen
Surabaya
Indonesië
23-12-1950
Vlaardingen
1950
Liem
Hian Kiauw
Surabaya
Indonesië
19-03-1950
Rotterdam
1950
Staa
Wilhelm Lambert
Toeal
Indonesië
18-09-1950
leerling-verpleegster
Amsterdam
1950
Hoorn
Boudewijn Maurits
Bandoeng
Indonesië
28-03-1950
zonder
Someren
1950
Tousalwa
Juliana
Makassar
Indonesië
25-07-1950
Deventer
1950
Souisa
Augustina Martha
Medan
Indonesië
27-05-1950
Hoogeveen
1950
Tetelepta
Fransina
Semarang
Indonesië
20-12-1950
Maarssen
1950
Wattimena
Julius Simon
Makassar
Indonesië
07-07-1950
Vaassen
1950
Suripatty
Paulina Leonora
Surabaya
Indonesië
29-11-1950
Vaassen
1950
Talapessy
Christina Levina
Surabaya
Indonesië
13-07-1950
Opheusden
1950
Sentosa
Bartolomeus Harryanto
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-10-1950
Zoetermeer
1950
Kartiko
Yvonne
Surabaya
Indonesië
12-02-1950
Zoetermeer
1950
Sitania
Hermanus Roberth
Ambon
Indonesië
11-04-1950
Amstelveen
1950
Fanoembi
Johannis
Semarang
Indonesië
28-08-1950
Helmond
1950
Simatauw
Pieter
Jakarta
Indonesië
23-12-1950
Assen
1950
Tan
Sioe Lie
Tegal
Indonesië
21-11-1950
Delft
1950
Tuasuun
Anthonij
Tandjong Pinang
Indonesië
01-05-1950
Weert
1950
Souisa
Marthin Melkias
Mentok
Indonesië
06-04-1950
Winterswijk
1950
Khoe
Tjing Hauw
Tegal
Indonesië
17-04-1950
s-Gravenhage
1950
Nanuru
Louisa Leonora
Surabaya
Indonesië
14-10-1950
Rouveen
1950
Putuhena
Lucas Frans
Tjimahi
Indonesië
22-11-1950
Culemborg
1950
Sapuletej
Bennie Mezak
Bogor
Indonesië
07-06-1950
Elst
1950
Melsasail
Augustina
Semarang
Indonesië
02-08-1950
Elst
1950
Sim
Tjong Ay
Poerwokerto
Indonesië
25-06-1950
Leiden
1950
Lopulalan
Henriëtte Elsina
Semarang
Indonesië
24-10-1950
Utrecht
1950
Neyendorff
Yvonne Eveline
Djatinegara
Indonesië
13-09-1950
zonder
Elshout
1950
Saija
Elsina Elizabeth
Semarang
Indonesië
28-12-1950
Doesburg
1950
Sleurink
Herman
Mataram
Indonesië
26-03-1950
zonder
Veendam
1950
Ahuluheluw
Adolphina
Semarang
Indonesië
06-11-1950
Twello
1950
Manuputtij
Frederika Anthonia
Tjimahi
Indonesië
09-09-1950
Lunteren
1950
Nio
Jin Lee
Makassar
Indonesië
17-10-1950
Rotterdam
1950
Tuhumena
Agnes
Malang
Indonesië
03-06-1950
Assen
1950
Doop
Ronald
Palembang
Indonesië
16-08-1950
zonder
Hengelo
1950
Sasabone
Willy
Bandoeng
Indonesië
19-06-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Scipio
Inez Nigrita
Surabaya
Indonesië
04-05-1950
Dordrecht
1950
Kapojos
Roy Boudewijn
Surabaya
Indonesië
19-08-1950
zonder
Meppel
1950
Lo
Jem Wen
Sorong
Indonesië
24-09-1950
Rotterdam
1950
Nahumury
Enggelina
Balikpapan
Indonesië
29-04-1950
Vught
1950
Nanarjaïn
Sozimus
Malang
Indonesië
16-03-1950
Helmond
1950
Pattinaja
Dirk Adriaan Alexander
Bandoeng
Indonesië
09-05-1950
Geleen
1950
Wanei
Alfred Sylvester
Makassar
Indonesië
06-07-1950
Delft
1950
Amahorseija
Alex Willem
Semarang
Indonesië
15-12-1950
Winterswijk
1950
Lie
Sian Gie Albert
Jakarta
Indonesië
08-04-1950
Delft
1950
Lima, de
Jonas
Semarang
Indonesië
12-10-1950
Oost Souburg
1950
Oekas
Abdul Rauf
Banjermasin
Indonesië
01-01-1950
Ridderkerk
1950
Risakotta
Sofia
Malang
Indonesië
05-12-1950
Nijverdal
1950
Telussa
Yvonne
Surabaya
Indonesië
14-03-1950
zonder
Zwolle
1950
Aijal
Naomie Augustina
Makassar
Indonesië
27-07-1950
Breda
1950
Latumalea
David Albert
Surabaya
Indonesië
19-11-1950
Oosterwolde
1950
Manusiwa
Obed
Madjene
Indonesië
25-04-1950
Appingedam
1950
Pattiwael
Johannes Bernardus
Semarang
Indonesië
01-11-1950
Assen
1950
Kakiay
Laurine Nicoline
Semarang
Indonesië
17-11-1950
Assen
1950
Pagina 15 van 371
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!