Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 13 van 371
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
Beroep
Woonplaats
↓
Geb.jaar
Elmas
Josop Paschalis
Pegatan
Indonesië
02-05-1950
tekenaar
Veghel
1950
Lauw
Dorothy Shirley
Surabaya
Indonesië
05-03-1950
caisière
Capelle a/d IJssel
1950
Patty
Daniël Nico
Surabaya
Indonesië
26-11-1950
monteur
Valburg
1950
Salakory
Magdalena
Batoedjadjar
Indonesië
23-09-1950
ponstypiste
Elst
1950
Sengkerij
Elisabeth Rachel
Semarang
Indonesië
05-09-1950
kantoorbediende
Moordrecht
1950
Waas
Jubelina
Semarang
Indonesië
23-08-1950
kantoorbediende
Leerdam
1950
Sariwating
Sofia
Semarang
Indonesië
14-10-1950
modinette
Tiel
1950
Oey
Jeanne Winnifred
Bandoeng
Indonesië
12-01-1950
ziekenverzorgster
Loosdrecht
1950
Velden, van der
Cornelis
Bindjan
Indonesië
20-02-1950
fabrieksarbeider
Drachten
1950
Lo
Maureen Linda
Surabaya
Indonesië
31-03-1950
stenotypiste
s-Gravenhage
1950
Wattimena
Albertus Cornelis
Salatiga
Indonesië
24-03-1950
kantoorbediende
s-Gravenhage
1950
Patty
Josina Margaretha
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-01-1950
zonder
Deventer
1950
Walakutty
Martha
Watampone
Indonesië
19-05-1950
hulp in de huishouding
Tiel
1950
Dantz
Danny
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-06-1950
banketbakkersknecht
Amsterdam
1950
Leander
Paul Raymond
Jakarta
Indonesië
29-11-1950
elektromonteur
Hengelo
1950
Meijer
Carla Ivonne Antoinette
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-12-1950
[niet vermeld]
Rhoden
1950
Aardening
Mary
Menado
Indonesië
07-01-1950
fabrieksarbeider
Arnhem
1950
Kuhnen
Johanna Carona Albertine
Bandoeng
Indonesië
06-10-1950
[niet vermeld]
Schiedam
1950
Yap
Lan Ying
Semarang
Indonesië
07-09-1950
zonder
Amstelveen
1950
Marwa
Hermanus Levinus
Malang
Indonesië
30-12-1950
elektricien
Hoenderloo
1950
Laisina
Lucia Anthomina
Medan
Indonesië
26-01-1950
Barneveld
1950
Licumahuwa
Juliana Barbalina
Fransina
Padang
Indonesië
04-03-1950
Wormerveer
1950
Salakory
Asap Dominggus
Tjimahi
Indonesië
20-06-1950
Assen
1950
Laisina
Josephina
Palopo
Indonesië
09-02-1950
Vaassen
1950
Matenhoru
Naomi Maria
Semarang
Indonesië
19-12-1950
Vught
1950
Lalopua
Margaretha
Makassar
Indonesië
29-05-1950
Almelo
1950
Matahelumual
Pieter Leonard Willem
Djatinegara
Indonesië
31-08-1950
Drachten
1950
Pattikawa
Rofina
Ambon
Indonesië
28-07-1950
Oost Souburg
1950
Tuhumury
Mariana Selfina
Semarang
Indonesië
20-12-1950
Leerdam
1950
Solisa
Juliana
a/b van "De
Waterman"
19-08-1950
Breda
1950
Kam
Linda Constance Maria
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-05-1950
Tiel
1950
Meijer
Robert Alexander
Garoet
Indonesië
25-04-1950
Deventer
1950
Latumahina
Jantjie
Surabaya
Indonesië
05-11-1950
Lunteren
1950
Werinussa
Joeliana
Bone
Indonesië
14-04-1950
Tiel
1950
Wattimena
Ever Josua
Semarang
Indonesië
30-09-1950
Breda
1950
Jeremias
Michel Willem
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-07-1950
Moordrecht
1950
Lawansuka
Frederika Adonia
Lawang
Indonesië
06-04-1950
Amstelveen
1950
Sopacuwa
Johanna Sylvasina
Margaretha
Makassar
Indonesië
05-07-1950
Breda
1950
Kok, van de
Jean Tousaint
Semarang
Indonesië
19-03-1950
Meppel
1950
Weber
Heine Eugène
Surabaya
Indonesië
14-10-1950
Etten-Leur
1950
Loo
Kiem Heng Nio
Cheribon
Indonesië
02-05-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Sasabone
Johanna Perosina
Makassar
Indonesië
19-06-1950
Vught
1950
Handana
Roy Jeffrey
Surabaya
Indonesië
14-01-1950
Schiedam
1950
Papilaja
Liesbeth Hanna
Jakarta
Indonesië
27-09-1950
Leerdam
1950
Schaduw
Elseba
Semarang
Indonesië
09-10-1950
Leerdam
1950
Tanalepy
Christina Johanna
Semarang
Indonesië
05-11-1950
Hoogeveen
1950
Kho
Lian Hoa
Makassar
Indonesië
10-09-1950
Gilze
1950
Lahumeten
Arleny
Surabaya
Indonesië
14-11-1950
Huizen
1950
Lalihatu
Tomas
Oedjong Pandang
Indonesië
27-05-1950
Vught
1950
Pattiradjawane
Christiaan
Semarang
Indonesië
14-09-1950
Leerdam
1950
Bakarbessy
Izaac
Malang
Indonesië
22-09-1950
Teuge
1950
Maulany
Alexandrine Salomine
Semarang
Indonesië
16-11-1950
Twello
1950
Latupeirissa
Salomina Augustina
Tjimahi
Indonesië
08-08-1950
Assen
1950
Dahler
Nico
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-02-1950
Appingedam
1950
Portier
Michiel Louis Eduard
Surabaya
Indonesië
15-11-1950
s-Gravenhage
1950
Hoo
Swie Liang
Jakarta
Indonesië
02-11-1950
s-Hertogenbosch
1950
Soumokil
Maria Juliana
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-03-1950
Deventer
1950
Teterissa
Martha
Palopo
Indonesië
17-01-1950
Assen
1950
Anthonysz
Johan Eduard
Palembang
Indonesië
29-12-1950
s-Gravenhage
1950
Paunussa
Corlina
Denpassar
Indonesië
29-05-1950
Doesburg
1950
Sopacua
Theo Hendrik
Tandjong Balai
Indonesië
19-01-1950
Urmond
1950
Huwae
Yvone Wilmientje
Tjimahi
Indonesië
02-11-1950
typiste/telefoniste
Woerden
1950
Tanasale
Petrus Octovianus
Jakarta
Indonesië
24-10-1950
elektromonteur
Culemborg
1950
Andreas
Kenneth Hubert
Semarang
Indonesië
20-03-1950
Nijmegen
1950
Berhitu
Jantje Octovianus
Semarang
Indonesië
06-10-1950
Nijmegen
1950
Latupeirissa
Pieter Jonias
Tjimahi
Indonesië
24-12-1950
Vaassen
1950
Sahertian
Evelin
Sabang
Indonesië
28-03-1950
Krimpen a/d IJssel
1950
Salawono
Jacomina
Tjimahi
Indonesië
05-09-1950
Leerdam
1950
Souhuwat
Sarah
Malang
Indonesië
28-01-1950
Deventer
1950
Ticoalu
Rene
Jakarta
Indonesië
23-06-1950
Nijmegen
1950
Budiman
Poppy
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-02-1950
Nijmegen
1950
Usmany
Lodia Elisabeth
Semarang
Indonesië
29-12-1950
Lisse
1950
Waliana
Thomas
Malang
Indonesië
30-12-1950
Soesterberg
1950
Oey
Siu Lan
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-12-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Tahitu
Anthonia Johanna
Semarang
Indonesië
23-07-1950
Moordrecht
1950
Gunawan
Anggraini
Jakarta
Indonesië
29-08-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Pattikawa
Jubel Marthina Ida
Malang
Indonesië
19-04-1950
Oosterwolde
1950
Risakotta
Alexander Mezach
Semarang
Indonesië
03-08-1950
Oost Souburg
1950
Sahilatua
Frederik Bernardus Adolf
Surabaya
Indonesië
08-07-1950
Vlaardingen
1950
Lai
Lily Veronica
Pontianak
Indonesië
25-05-1950
Leeuwarden
1950
Berhitu
Leonardus Everhardus
Semarang
Indonesië
07-11-1950
Hoorn
1950
Manuhutu
Pieter
Jakarta
Indonesië
26-09-1950
Vaassen
1950
Peilouw
Izak Jozef
Tjimahi
Indonesië
25-11-1950
Culemborg
1950
Tentua
Roland Arthur Ferry
Malang
Indonesië
07-12-1950
Nijmegen
1950
Tomasoa
Fransina
Makassar
Indonesië
18-06-1950
Krimpen a/d IJssel
1950
Corputty
Hendrik Japet
Malang
Indonesië
19-03-1950
Doorn
1950
Djiauw
Mei Ing
Bandoeng
Indonesië
09-08-1950
Zaandam
1950
Kumala
Lianawati
Kebajoran
Indonesië
20-10-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Manuputty
Louise Martha
Malang
Indonesië
18-03-1950
Twello
1950
Mualim
Djoko Juwono
Bandoeng
Indonesië
07-04-1950
Delft
1950
Nanulaitta
Octovina Josina
Semarang
Indonesië
31-10-1950
Culemborg
1950
Renjaan
Johannes Albert
a/b vh m.s.
"Kalianda"
02-08-1950
Zevenaar
1950
Lim
Tjoen Lew
Pangkalpinang
Indonesië
15-10-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Hallatu
Bernardus
Malang
Indonesië
18-09-1950
Capelle a/d IJssel
1950
Hitipeuw
Hendrik Eduward
Tjimahi
Indonesië
09-10-1950
Moordrecht
1950
Hehakaja
Jacoba Leonora
Semarang
Indonesië
18-10-1950
Moordrecht
1950
Makatita
Nicolaas
Jakarta
Indonesië
18-10-1950
Oss
1950
Manuputty
Abraham Markus
Malang
Indonesië
17-08-1950
Doesburg
1950
Pattireuw
Jacob Willem
Balikpapan
Indonesië
26-08-1950
Capelle a/d IJssel
1950
Tamaëla
Andreas Johannes
Bandoeng
Indonesië
02-01-1950
Apeldoorn
1950
Pagina 13 van 371
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!