Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 14 van 371
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
Beroep
Woonplaats
↓
Geb.jaar
Thenu
Willem
Bogor
Indonesië
27-06-1950
Geleen
1950
Huka
Frederik Raymond
Anthonius
Jakarta
Indonesië
28-08-1950
Gouda
1950
Kwee
Hok Hay
Surabaya
Indonesië
22-03-1950
Utrecht
1950
Lekatompessy
Yolanda Mientje
Koepang
Indonesië
03-05-1950
Hoogeveen
1950
Maitimu
Jacob
Semarang
Indonesië
19-08-1950
Twello
1950
Noya
Johanna
Tegal
Indonesië
05-03-1950
Utrecht
1950
Patty
Augustinus Pieter
Nolloth
Indonesië
09-09-1950
Breukelen
1950
Tahitu
Dominggus Alexander
Ambon
Indonesië
29-01-1950
Middelburg
1950
Talacua
Eliza
Semarang
Indonesië
27-11-1950
Oosterbeek
1950
Heatubun
Wilhelmina Angelina
Malang
Indonesië
30-12-1950
Montfort
1950
Kulenkamp Lemmers
Joop
Tjimahi
Indonesië
07-07-1950
Ommen
1950
Lasamahu
Sophia
Denpassar
Indonesië
05-04-1950
Venlo
1950
Lewerissa
Elias
Bandoeng
Indonesië
11-01-1950
Vriezenveen
1950
Liklikwatil
Jeremina
Padang
Indonesië
04-02-1950
Hoogeveen
1950
Nitalessy
Paul Martinus
Djatinegara
Indonesië
01-03-1950
Moordrecht
1950
Papilaja
Jordan Marthin
Menado
Indonesië
14-01-1950
Breukelen
1950
Sahertian
Jacob
Padang
Indonesië
16-03-1950
Leerdam
1950
Singadji
Izaäc David
Tjimahi
Indonesië
26-04-1950
Doesburg
1950
Sopacua
Frans Pieter
Malang
Indonesië
31-01-1950
Assen
1950
Tendean
Martha
Jakarta
Indonesië
02-07-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Titalauw
Magdalena
Soekaboemi
Indonesië
02-05-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Wannee
Ronny George
Semarang
Indonesië
10-10-1950
Oost en West Souburg
1950
Warkor
Petrus Nicolaas
Semarang
Indonesië
05-12-1950
Steenwijk
1950
Ruhulessin
Cornelis Augustinus
Surabaya
Indonesië
26-10-1950
Nijverdal
1950
Siwabessy
Jormias Bastian
Makassar
Indonesië
14-05-1950
Vlissingen
1950
Nahumury
Dominggoes
Semarang
Indonesië
06-12-1950
Culemborg
1950
Alfons
Margaretha Leonora
Surabaya
Indonesië
23-06-1950
Assen
1950
Selanno
Josias
Malang
Indonesië
28-10-1950
Maastricht
1950
Adiprajitno
Theresia Elesabet Hariati
Malang
Indonesië
26-10-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Lim
Bing Tjay
Palembang
Indonesië
14-08-1950
Nijmegen
1950
Lease
Robert Frank
Jakarta
Indonesië
14-03-1950
Zaandijk
1950
Latupeirissa
Salomina
Djatinegara
Indonesië
28-10-1950
Vught
1950
Tahapary
Hanoch
Jakarta
Indonesië
18-12-1950
Wierden
1950
Winailan
Roy Michael
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-03-1950
Zoetermeer
1950
Kock, de
Hans
Ambon
Indonesië
28-07-1950
Oosterwolde
1950
Oraile
Joël
Tjimahi
Indonesië
24-07-1950
Wierden
1950
Pattinaja
Marthapina Hendrika
Makassar
Indonesië
08-05-1950
s-Hertogenbosch
1950
Joseph
Martjie
Semarang
Indonesië
22-12-1950
Gouda
1950
Tanrobak
Custansa
Malang
Indonesië
17-09-1950
Tilburg
1950
Taylor Weber
Ingrid
Jakarta
Indonesië
03-03-1950
Nijmegen
1950
Nanuru
Petrus Benjamin
Morotai
Indonesië
24-03-1950
Middelburg
1950
Sahuleka
Johannes Daniël
Semarang
Indonesië
06-12-1950
Winterswijk
1950
Salim
Vonny Julianti
Padang
Indonesië
05-07-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Kastanja
Batseba Engelina
Malang
Indonesië
09-11-1950
Vught
1950
Roos
Harry
Pangkalpinang
Indonesië
04-10-1950
Voorburg
1950
Lesteluhu
Mochtadi
Sintang
Indonesië
29-04-1950
Tilburg
1950
Timisela
Jehozua Nicolaas
Alexander
Tjimahi
Indonesië
01-09-1950
Opheusden
1950
Nanuru
Batseba
Malang
Indonesië
10-01-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Salampessy
Maria Magdalena
Padang
Indonesië
28-03-1950
Eindhoven
1950
Bagindo Bandaro
Nasrul
Boekittinggi
Indonesië
08-06-1950
Vlaardingen
1950
Hehanussa
Ronald Arthur
Tjimahi
Indonesië
07-10-1950
Vught
1950
Koo
Hong Hien
Rembang
Indonesië
14-05-1950
Rijswijk
1950
Siahaya
Jozef Bastian
Tarakan
Indonesië
31-01-1950
Opheusden
1950
Wenno
Wilhelmina Christina
Bandoeng
Indonesië
31-08-1950
Opheusden
1950
Tulaseket
Martin
Semarang
Indonesië
24-10-1950
Almelo
1950
Kaya
Jacob Isaac
Malang
Indonesië
19-10-1950
Capelle a/d IJssel
1950
Molle
Polly Teos
Tjimahi
Indonesië
05-09-1950
Tiel
1950
Go
Melani Bie Lan
Probolinggo
Indonesië
14-07-1950
Rijswijk
1950
Pattipeilohy
Hendrika
Malang
Indonesië
09-12-1950
Tiel
1950
Pesulima
Dorthea Albertina
Malang
Indonesië
03-11-1950
Maarssen
1950
Rimularso
Rim
Randoedong-Kal
Indonesië
09-02-1950
Hilversum
1950
Sopacua
Adriana
Malang
Indonesië
03-11-1950
Nijverdal
1950
Souhoka
Petrus Octovianus
Semarang
Indonesië
12-10-1950
Huizen
1950
Latumahina
Jan Zelfanus
Semarang
Indonesië
25-09-1950
Culemborg
1950
Mailoa
Semuel Lefinus Anthonie
Atamboera
Indonesië
13-04-1950
Tiel
1950
Polnaja
Jacob
Malang
Indonesië
17-05-1950
Bovensmilde
1950
Reawaru
Juliana Petronela
Semarang
Indonesië
26-11-1950
Culemborg
1950
Dharmawidjaja
Miranda
Jakarta
Indonesië
26-05-1950
Zaandam
1950
Goenawan
Sigit Boedhi Harmiantomo
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-11-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Maätoke
Octovinus Martin
Surabaya
Indonesië
30-10-1950
Oosterwolde
1950
Pattiwael
Zem
Semarang
Indonesië
27-09-1950
Gouda
1950
Satyanegara
Johannes Martinus
Liornard
Probolinggo
Indonesië
18-04-1950
s-Gravenhage
1950
Go
Margie Giok Liem
Surabaya
Indonesië
10-11-1950
s-Gravenhage
1950
Kamil
Rijanto
Jokjakarta
Indonesië
09-05-1950
Gorssel
1950
Lisapaly
Frits Melkianus Marthin
Makassar
Indonesië
15-03-1950
Breda
1950
Manusiwa
Hermanus Dominggus Julius
Surabaya
Indonesië
21-09-1950
Elst
1950
Elprana
Djajakarti
Jakarta
Indonesië
27-05-1950
Nijmegen
1950
Izaack
Jemmy Mezack
Jakarta
Indonesië
20-12-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Kikalessy
Wilhelm
Malang
Indonesië
23-08-1950
Opheusden
1950
Monaten
Martentji
Malang
Indonesië
10-05-1950
Geleen
1950
Lekatompessy
Wimpie
Malang
Indonesië
04-09-1950
Groningen
1950
Sapulete
Junus
Bogor
Indonesië
12-06-1950
Vught
1950
Supusepa
Pieter
Balikpapan
Indonesië
18-06-1950
Culemborg
1950
Matatula
Augustinus Jopie Max
Makassar
Indonesië
26-04-1950
Maastricht
1950
Papilaja
Leonard
Semarang
Indonesië
21-11-1950
Culemborg
1950
Saija
Heronia Doortje
Semarang
Indonesië
23-12-1950
Culemborg
1950
Oei
Yok Kong
Palembang
Indonesië
30-07-1950
Bodegraven
1950
Parinussa / Parinusa
Christina
Tjimahi
Indonesië
07-09-1950
Huizen
1950
Harmusial
Willem Outhoorn
a/b s.s. "Van
Outhoorn"
30-07-1950
Assen
1950
Nussy
Trotje Johanna
Surabaya
Indonesië
27-03-1950
Assen
1950
Nahuway
Elice
Surabaya
Indonesië
24-10-1950
Vaassen
1950
Hattu
Nicodemus
Tjimahi
Indonesië
30-11-1950
Waalre
1950
Tahitu
Dominggas
Surabaya
Indonesië
20-03-1950
Elst
1950
Waisapy
Magdalena
Semarang
Indonesië
03-12-1950
Venlo
1950
Parinussa
Pieter Mozes Cornelis
Malang
Indonesië
10-11-1950
Vught
1950
Tapilawatin
Bathseba
Singaradja
Indonesië
14-01-1950
Breda
1950
Hitipeuw
Elisabeth Yvonne
Semarang
Indonesië
19-09-1950
Moordrecht
1950
Wattimena
Cornelis
Malang
Indonesië
21-08-1950
Barneveld
1950
Gorong
Udja
Surabaya
Indonesië
28-11-1950
Waalwijk
1950
Nender
Ellen Matheos
Menado
Indonesië
15-05-1950
Utrecht
1950
Pagina 14 van 371
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!