Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 359 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↑
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Rakers
Maudy Doreen
Tomohon
Indonesië
25-10-1940
zonder
Velp
1940
Setligt
Dorothea
Amoerang
Indonesië
27-08-1915
zonder
Velp
1915
Poeteraij
Eliza Theophilus
Semarang
Indonesië
19-04-1899
zonder
Groningen
1899
Sapulete
Arthur Raymond
Bandoeng
Indonesië
09-07-1950
zonder
Amsterdam
1950
Sapulete
Evelyne
Jakarta
Indonesië
24-11-1954
zonder
Amsterdam
1954
Sapulete
Ingrid Maria
Jakarta
Indonesië
13-01-1959
zonder
Amsterdam
1959
Velberg
Lien
Makassar
Indonesië
05-12-1917
zonder
Zutphen
1917
Aardening
Felixanne Josephine
Pontianak
Indonesië
10-07-1952
zonder
Arnhem
1952
Andreas
Willy Frits
Makassar
Indonesië
12-08-1948
zonder
Hoogkerk
1948
Andries
Augustine
Wassoe
Indonesië
24-08-1924
zonder
Nijmegen
1924
Angkuw
Frederik Peter
Semarang
Indonesië
17-12-1954
zonder
Twijzel
1954
Latuheru
Andreas Alex Jan
Ambon
Indonesië
24-07-1895
zonder
Baarn
1895
Pattiwael
Hendrika Elisabeth
Bandoeng
Indonesië
09-05-1946
zonder
Groningen
1946
Patty
Thomas Supandi
Jakarta
Indonesië
08-06-1951
zonder
Amstelveen
1951
Tan
Kiem Lian
Malang
Indonesië
22-08-1944
zonder
Amstelveen
1944
Tan
Kiem Yong
Malang
Indonesië
25-11-1946
zonder
Amstelveen
1946
Bouwmans
Adrianus Hendrik
Djatinegara
Indonesië
19-08-1907
zonder
Nijmegen
1907
Gabeler
Constance
Toeloengagoeng
Indonesië
06-11-1889
zonder
Appingedam
1889
Guijkens
Samuël
Gloegoer
Indonesië
01-06-1914
zonder
Breda
1914
Krafft
Freddy
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-09-1910
zonder
Appingedam
1910
Ratha
Albert
Poerwakarta
Indonesië
10-04-1925
zonder
Arnhem
1925
Roos
Jacobus Frederik
Ambon
Indonesië
25-06-1901
zonder
Oldenzaal
1901
Tannenbaum
Reinhold
Makassar
Indonesië
01-03-1909
zonder
Haren
1909
Degros
Johannes Petrus Guiseppe
Jakarta
Indonesië
11-11-1902
zonder
Appingedam
1902
Kopp
Elisabeth Maria
Bangil
Indonesië
18-12-1908
zonder
Amsterdam
1908
Schröder
Gerard Oscar
Djatinegara
Indonesië
07-01-1916
zonder
Eygelshoven
1916
Steyn, van
Tina
Soember Doeren
Indonesië
25-06-1909
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1909
Swensen
Lodewijk Theodorus
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-02-1906
zonder
Breda
1906
Blondeel Timmerman
Gustaaf George
Banjermasin
Indonesië
10-09-1928
zonder
Appingedam
1928
Kempen, van
Cornelis Francois
Sidoardjo
Indonesië
24-11-1919
zonder
Amsterdam
1919
Kempen, van
Izaak Anthon
Djombang
Indonesië
16-03-1926
zonder
Maastricht
1926
Kempen, van
Lodewijk Robert
Loemadjang
Indonesië
05-01-1930
zonder
Maastricht
1930
Ketting-Olivier
Bernhard George
Surabaya
Indonesië
21-11-1942
zonder
Maastricht
1942
Kopp
Louise Marguerite
Modjokerto
Indonesië
09-05-1913
zonder
Amsterdam
1913
Wijnans
Milah
Tjimahi
Indonesië
17-07-1900
zonder
Valkenburg-Houthem
1900
Vogel
Marie
Banjermasin
Indonesië
17-09-1902
zonder
Appingedam
1902
Volkert
Wilhelm
Malang
Indonesië
02-02-1935
zonder
Budel
1935
Poepon
Laura
Walikoekoen
Indonesië
01-12-1904
zonder
Bennekom
1904
Huwaë
Johannes
Ambon
Indonesië
03-09-1899
zonder
Oosterbeek
1899
Waas
Johan Willem
Magelang
Indonesië
18-11-1905
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1905
Be
Tie Nio
Soerakarta
Indonesië
29-07-1890
zonder
Zwolle
1890
Liem
Kiem An
Semarang
Indonesië
30-09-1914
zonder
Zwolle
1914
Oei
Ien Siang
Bandoeng
Indonesië
09-09-1947
zonder
Delft
1947
Latuheru
Mozes Obednego
Surabaya
Indonesië
13-02-1941
zonder
Hilversum
1941
Ririmasse
Levinus
Ambon
Indonesië
05-05-1908
zonder
Zevenaar
1908
George
Paul Christiaan
Menado
Indonesië
22-02-1907
zonder
Rotterdam
1907
Sommer
Rakinah
Patjitan
Indonesië
10-07-1888
zonder
Sittard
1888
Sommer
Willemien Hermien
Kediri
Indonesië
08-11-1909
zonder
Sittard
1909
Daniël
Nora
Rembang
Indonesië
11-04-1893
zonder
s-Hertogenbosch
1893
Hagenbeek
Willem
Kedaten
Indonesië
22-09-1884
zonder
Boxtel
1884
Heuvelman
Willem Alexander
Kema
Indonesië
13-11-1905
zonder
Zutphen
1905
Manen, van
Carel
Pekalongan
Indonesië
09-09-1906
zonder
Oosterbeek
1906
Sellier
John Henri Jurien
Tegal
Indonesië
04-08-1905
zonder
Deventer
1905
Simon
Augustine Eveline
Bojolali
Indonesië
13-08-1922
zonder
Haarlem
1922
Simon
Edmond
Bojolali
Indonesië
06-10-1924
zonder
Haarlem
1924
Simon
Marie Aurelia
Bojolali
Indonesië
11-03-1931
zonder
Haarlem
1931
Simon
Oscar Fernandus
Karangondang
Indonesië
15-10-1919
zonder
Haarlem
1919
Sloot, van der
Archibald Wilhelm
Pangkalan Brandan
Indonesië
13-06-1919
zonder
Haarlem
1919
Versteegh
Ignatius Joseph
Christiaan
Pengasih
Indonesië
15-02-1898
zonder
Breda
1898
Wolff
Louise
Ambarawa
Indonesië
24-02-1888
zonder
Rheden
1888
Zitter
Adriaan
Tegal
Indonesië
21-03-1908
zonder
Sittard
1908
Amsar
Asmaja
Bogor
Indonesië
05-01-1925
zonder
Dieren
1925
Kujao
Gadis Maria
Padang
Indonesië
01-01-1904
zonder
Deventer
1904
Schultz
Corriana Hendrika
Banjoewangi
Indonesië
30-12-1906
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1906
Koster
Suzana
Ngawi
Indonesië
22-01-1884
zonder
Heemskerk
1884
Lenden
Maximiliaan
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
26-04-1910
zonder
Nieuwenhagen
1910
Regensburg
Ludovic
Bogor
Indonesië
23-07-1916
zonder
Apeldoorn
1916
Resner
Antonius Bernardinus
Jakarta
Indonesië
20-05-1940
zonder
Stein
1940
Resner
Constance Jacqueline
Bogor
Indonesië
20-11-1942
zonder
Beek
1942
Winterberg
Louise Wilhelmine
Boeloesari
Indonesië
12-04-1898
zonder
Breda
1898
Banse
Theodorus Christiaan
Sindjai
Indonesië
04-02-1902
zonder
Dordrecht
1902
Brookman
Maria Louise
Semarang
Indonesië
07-11-1946
zonder
Amstelveen
1946
Hakkers
Jeanne
Blitar
Indonesië
29-03-1914
zonder
Lichtenvoorde
1914
Kops
Dora Adolphine
Klaten
Indonesië
13-02-1913
zonder
Bergen op Zoom
1913
Mull, van der
August
Ternate
Indonesië
27-08-1902
zonder
Zutphen
1902
Smeets
Flora Magdalena
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-08-1945
zonder
Oosterhout
1945
Tjan
Soen Nio
Magelang
Indonesië
01-01-1890
zonder
Lichtenvoorde
1890
Hoeksema
Jacob
Magelang
Indonesië
15-04-1898
zonder
Zwolle
1898
Malaihollo
Daniel Johannes
Ambon
Indonesië
28-05-1946
zonder
Zeist
1946
Malaihollo
Evert Dominggus
Surabaya
Indonesië
08-09-1937
zonder
Zeist
1937
Malaihollo
Jan
Makassar
Indonesië
22-10-1939
zonder
Zeist
1939
Pendjol
Lisia
Toegoe
Indonesië
10-08-1948
zonder
Amsterdam
1948
Ratoon
Maria Magdalena
Modjoagoeng
Indonesië
03-12-1911
zonder
Brunssum
1911
Siahaija
Lucie Adolfina
Jakarta
Indonesië
14-10-1913
zonder
Zeist
1913
Tomasouw
Joseph
Ambon
Indonesië
22-09-1906
zonder
Delfzijl
1906
Tomasouw
Leonora Josina Caroline
Malang
Indonesië
19-03-1947
zonder
Delfzijl
1947
Coenraad
Casper Hendrik
Kaliwoengoe
Indonesië
04-05-1900
zonder
Zwolle
1900
Koppe
Gerard Anton Frederik
Boekittinggi
Indonesië
05-05-1908
zonder
Zutphen
1908
Mey, de
Alexander Paul Martinus
Surabaya
Indonesië
03-07-1906
zonder
Roermond
1906
Ploeg, van der
Martinus
Semarang
Indonesië
04-12-1889
zonder
Zwolle
1889
Wardenaar
Adriaan Elias
Surabaya
Indonesië
13-08-1909
zonder
Bergen op Zoom
1909
Beem
Emile
Poedjon
Indonesië
07-05-1901
zonder
Zwijndrecht
1901
Bruin, de
Mietje Maria
Neira
Indonesië
21-02-1907
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1907
Coldenhoff
Jochizo
Makassar
Indonesië
20-12-1942
zonder
s-Hertogenbosch
1942
Kost
Michiel Petrus
Menado
Indonesië
08-06-1931
zonder
Zuidwolde
1931
Mansveld
Lydia Louise
Soerakarta
Indonesië
14-10-1916
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1916
Pasman
Merie Ilse
Jakarta
Indonesië
11-09-1948
zonder
s-Hertogenbosch
1948
Go
Lian Ien
Semarang
Indonesië
08-02-1945
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1945
Pays Tentoea
Fransina
Djombang
Indonesië
25-04-1901
zonder
Zandvoort
1901
Pelupessy
Anna Suzanna
Ema
Indonesië
25-06-1908
zonder
Apeldoorn
1908
Pagina 359 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!