Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 358 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↑
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Blommaert
Eduard Joseph
Makassar
Indonesië
22-12-1898
zonder
Waalwijk
1898
Sie
Swan Hwaij
Bandoeng
Indonesië
06-12-1938
zonder
Leiden
1938
Sie
Swan Kien
Tegal
Indonesië
17-12-1942
zonder
Den Helder
1942
Tabalissa
Simon
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
05-01-1908
zonder
Appingedam
1908
Tan
Liang An
Pekalongan
Indonesië
02-02-1899
zonder
Zierikzee
1899
Jonkers
Theodora Dorothea
Sitoebondo
Indonesië
10-06-1923
zonder
Leiden
1923
Nunumete
Mezaak
Ambon
Indonesië
24-07-1941
zonder
Venlo
1941
Oei
Mei Ling
Surabaya
Indonesië
27-04-1946
zonder
Waddinxveen
1946
Kwee
Hin Kok
Jakarta
Indonesië
24-08-1946
zonder
Amsterdam
1946
Oehlers
Rene
Semarang
Indonesië
10-01-1947
zonder
Loosdrecht
1947
Salhuteru
Jozeph
Latoehalat
Indonesië
14-06-1914
zonder
Deventer
1914
Sitaniapessij
Marthinus Dominggos
Ameth
Indonesië
18-05-1944
zonder
Venlo
1944
Soemirah
Johanna
Tjepoe
Indonesië
01-01-1909
zonder
Alphen a/d Rijn
1909
Tan
Djim Hoo
Tegal
Indonesië
04-11-1945
zonder
Venlo
1945
Jager, de
Hubert Arthur
Malang
Indonesië
09-11-1938
zonder
Rotterdam
1938
Oei
Kok Liang
Indramajoe
Indonesië
22-10-1912
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1912
Ekel
Atmy Hona
Surabaya
Indonesië
07-12-1947
zonder
Amsterdam
1947
Joeng
Njat Fa
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-06-1948
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1948
Pattianakotta
Antoinetta Carlise
Surabaya
Indonesië
19-07-1942
zonder
Heerlen
1942
Mandagi
Metti/Meiti
Soerakarta
Indonesië
25-12-1942
zonder
Amsterdam
1942
Tan
Hedy
Malang
Indonesië
18-11-1943
zonder
Amsterdam
1943
Theijs
Reginald Adolf
Malang
Indonesië
27-05-1942
zonder
Alkmaar
1942
Groenewald
Israël
Ambarawa
Indonesië
22-05-1903
zonder
De Steeg
1903
Haart, de
Otto
Koetoardjo
Indonesië
02-10-1928
zonder
Holten
1928
Helwing
Charlotte Emelie
Bangil
Indonesië
06-12-1883
zonder
Appingedam
1883
Hess
Elisabeth
Bogor
Indonesië
28-06-1896
zonder
Delft
1896
Kern
Elviera Georgiene
Medan
Indonesië
18-03-1909
zonder
Reeuwijk
1909
Leidelmeijer
Johannes Hendrik Robert
Jakarta
Indonesië
08-09-1940
zonder
Dordrecht
1940
Leidelmeijer
Philip Hendrik Lodewijk
Jakarta
Indonesië
22-01-1909
zonder
Dordrecht
1909
Goester
Johannes Leonard
Salatiga
Indonesië
19-08-1902
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1902
Hall, van
Alfred Willy
Serang
Indonesië
19-05-1903
zonder
Hilvarenbeek
1903
Kiefer
Johan Albert
Magelang
Indonesië
14-12-1894
zonder
Amstelveen
1894
Westplat
Alexander
Ambon
Indonesië
20-03-1906
zonder
Zwollerkerspel
1906
Koesman
Radi
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
06-01-1877
zonder
Amersfoort
1877
Latuperissa
Hiskia
Maëkor
Indonesië
01-06-1900
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1900
Latuperissa
Hiskia Benjamin
Singaradja
Indonesië
24-02-1937
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1937
Ogi
Carla Leonie
Kampong Minjak
Indonesië
09-05-1919
zonder
Baarn
1919
Riekerk
Joost
Waikaboebak
Indonesië
06-02-1936
zonder
Amsterdam
1936
Wakinem
Louis
Wates, distr. Salatiga
Indonesië
01-01-1897
zonder
Arnhem
1897
Dwidjotanojo
Max Louis
Semarang
Indonesië
21-09-1930
zonder
Maartensdijk
1930
Poetiray
Willem Izaak
Saparoea
Indonesië
16-04-1890
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1890
Katidjha
Maria
Semarang
Indonesië
01-01-1899
zonder
Utrecht
1899
Kho
Tjoan Bie Rolf Maurits
Surabaya
Indonesië
23-07-1947
zonder
Meppel
1947
Kho
Tjoan Ing Stanley Raymond
Surabaya
Indonesië
28-10-1952
zonder
Meppel
1952
Kwee
Swan Kiat
Pekalongan
Indonesië
04-10-1942
zonder
Nijmegen
1942
Liem
Kok Po
Jakarta
Indonesië
07-11-1941
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1941
Patilaya
Henny Georgine
Cheribon
Indonesië
08-05-1942
zonder
Rotterdam
1942
Lie
Fatimah
Pematang Siantar
Indonesië
15-01-1923
zonder
Tiel
1923
Manusama
Gerardine Charlotte
Lawang
Indonesië
14-10-1903
zonder
Appingedam
1903
Budwilowitz
Betsy Johanna
Ambon
Indonesië
05-05-1899
zonder
Breda
1899
Pasalbessij
Baltasar
Nolloth
Indonesië
16-09-1895
zonder
Krimpen a/d IJssel
1895
Tisscher
Aramis
Setjang
Indonesië
22-01-1911
zonder
Maastricht
1911
Tisscher
Jacques René
Surabaya
Indonesië
23-03-1940
zonder
Maastricht
1940
Titihalawa
Theodorus
Makariki
Indonesië
15-12-1901
zonder
Nijverdal
1901
Charleston
Gerard Eugène
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
28-03-1942
zonder
Elshout
1942
Charleston
Joan Maurice
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
18-04-1940
zonder
Elshout
1940
Griser
Annie
Gresik
Indonesië
27-02-1898
zonder
Amsterdam
1898
Pelupessy
Frans Steven
Magelang
Indonesië
02-06-1903
zonder
Amsterdam
1903
Zacharias
Gerard
Menado
Indonesië
27-07-1903
zonder
Meerssen
1903
Pattiasina
Jozef
Booi
Indonesië
03-02-1891
zonder
Moordrecht
1891
Tomasila
Christina
Amahoesoe
Indonesië
27-06-1942
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1942
Tombokan
Jimmy Andreas
Jakarta
Indonesië
15-03-1948
zonder
Voorthuizen
1948
Aliwitono
Markinah
Keboemen
Indonesië
16-05-1920
zonder
Vlodrop
1920
Kho
Jan Po
Jakarta
Indonesië
28-09-1938
zonder
Leiden
1938
Sahetapij
Laurens Johan
Saparoea
Indonesië
15-07-1906
zonder
Appingedam
1906
Tjoa
Siong Giok Nio
Surabaya
Indonesië
03-12-1943
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1943
Umboh
Jozef Julius
Teteij
Indonesië
18-08-1882
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1882
Versteegen
Harietje Josephine
Soekodono
Indonesië
12-10-1914
zonder
Appingedam
1914
Böckel
Richard Edmund Bendeictus
Djatinegara
Indonesië
19-05-1925
zonder
Groesbeek
1925
Dayers
Emelie
Probolinggo
Indonesië
04-10-1897
zonder
Groesbeek
1897
Foks
Frederik Johannes
Tjimahi
Indonesië
22-01-1916
zonder
Boxtel
1916
Koppe
James Ronald
Medan
Indonesië
21-09-1947
zonder
Amsterdam
1947
Maphar
Johanna Cornelia
Bandoeng
Indonesië
10-01-1906
zonder
Oosterbeek
1906
Wettstein
Annette
Bandoeng
Indonesië
11-09-1938
zonder
Leersum
1938
Willemsen
Adéle Vergini
Tegal
Indonesië
30-06-1913
zonder
Almelo
1913
Bervoets
Catharina Anna Johanna
Bogor
Indonesië
27-03-1910
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1910
Knoester
Cornelis Franciscus
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
19-05-1940
zonder
Velp
1940
Menot
Wilhelmina
Dramaga
Indonesië
01-01-1886
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1886
Minah
Johanna
Magelang
Indonesië
01-01-1886
zonder
Breda
1886
Sleebos
Joostinus George
Bandoeng
Indonesië
07-07-1897
zonder
Putten
1897
Tromp
Johannes
Semarang
Indonesië
18-02-1897
zonder
Groningen
1897
Veerman
Hermanus Everhard
Banda
Indonesië
28-06-1897
zonder
Breda
1897
Wolff
Oscar Oltke
Toenggoel-Tarik
Indonesië
26-02-1897
zonder
Leiden
1897
Wolff
Victor Frederik
Ngandjoek
Indonesië
16-11-1904
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1904
Prud'homme de Lodder
Elvire
Surabaya
Indonesië
15-06-1948
zonder
Heemskerk
1948
Prud'homme de Lodder
Louis Eduard
Jakarta
Indonesië
13-05-1947
zonder
Heemskerk
1947
Prud'homme de Lodder
Rory Robert
Surabaya
Indonesië
10-11-1949
zonder
Heemskerk
1949
Scheemering Reelfs
Emile Christiaan
Madioen
Indonesië
19-08-1892
zonder
Leersum
1892
Veldhuyzen
Johnny
Surabaya
Indonesië
05-10-1945
zonder
Emmen
1945
Eweg
Johann Fredrik Lodewijk
Sariredja
Indonesië
15-12-1900
zonder
Bennekom
1900
Hicks
Johny Eduard
Bandoeng
Indonesië
09-11-1946
zonder
Zwolle
1946
Wit, de
Maria
Tjihandjoeang
Indonesië
01-01-1896
zonder
Veghel
1896
Noordhoorn
Jeanne Louise
Kotaradja
Indonesië
24-04-1903
zonder
Breda
1903
Schumann
Elisabeth
Semarang
Indonesië
26-11-1891
zonder
Almelo
1891
Apon
Jan
Madioen
Indonesië
10-10-1909
zonder
Geleen
1909
Apon
Paul Emile
Tegal
Indonesië
17-09-1943
zonder
Geleen
1943
Everaars
Marie Elizabeth
Medan
Indonesië
14-11-1909
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1909
Hoof, van
Hendrik
Salatiga
Indonesië
19-04-1905
zonder
Valkenburg-Houthem
1905
Lapré
Frederik Richard
Madioen
Indonesië
23-07-1903
zonder
Leiden
1903
Mensinga
Freddy Pieter Cornelis
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-06-1908
zonder
Nistelrode
1908
Pagina 358 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!