Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 359 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↓
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Endjoem
Atikah
Bandoeng
Indonesië
21-10-1923
Overven
1923
Antonius
Mina
Tretes
Indonesië
01-01-1903
Nijmegen
1903
Lammers
Pola
Semarang
Indonesië
13-05-1930
Roosendaal en Nispen
1930
Harnisch
Yvonne Fatma
Batoe
Indonesië
09-10-1942
Appingedam
1942
Sadhinoch
Geertruida Helena
Indramajoe
Indonesië
17-01-1945
Heerlen
1945
Toemeungte
Sylvia Fransiska
Jakarta
Indonesië
18-10-1943
Ellecom
1943
Atmoredjo
Annie Suani
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-06-1931
Appingedam
1931
Rijn, van
Connie
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-01-1932
Eygelshoven
1932
Ripassa
Molly
Makassar
Indonesië
13-10-1924
Dieren
1924
Patty
Orlea Johanna Geertruida
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-07-1926
Oisterwijk
1926
Eckringa
Irene
Tegal
Indonesië
26-05-1937
Brunssum
1937
Brust
Augusta
Pasoeroean
Indonesië
19-08-1923
Boxmeer
1923
Bacas
Jenny
Makassar
Indonesië
27-03-1943
Groningen
1943
Pelealu
Henriette Marie
Menado
Indonesië
26-06-1935
Amsterdam
1935
Pichel
Rosita
Tangerang
Indonesië
19-03-1930
Elshout
1930
Gerung
Fientje Marietje
Kalosi
Indonesië
05-05-1926
Rotterdam
1926
Fanggiday
Leonie Céline
Wlingi
Indonesië
28-12-1922
Arnhem
1922
Markatim
Moeslicka
Sepandjang
Indonesië
22-06-1930
Oosterhout
1930
Tielman
Laura Wilhelmina
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
11-04-1917
Sittard
1917
Giroth
Augustina Francisca
Wilhelmina
Menado
Indonesië
20-07-1927
Utrecht
1927
Banse
Grisilde
Makassar
Indonesië
10-02-1928
Dordrecht
1928
Krahmer
Dientje
Bondowoso
Indonesië
28-02-1918
Sittard
1918
Wolfe
Elsje
Tjoeroep
Indonesië
22-08-1942
Valkenburg-Houthem
1942
Leander
Adriana Gerdina
Depok
Indonesië
12-09-1917
Geleen
1917
Flohr
Ella
Semarang
Indonesië
07-04-1928
Waalwijk
1928
Moulin, de
Marie Lusana
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-02-1934
Zwijndrecht
1934
Kakisina
Yvonne Christina
Tandjong Pandan
Indonesië
27-10-1934
Amsterdam
1934
Ang
Sioe Kim
Medan
Indonesië
29-11-1929
Groningen
1929
Bouwmans
Tonny
Bogor
Indonesië
19-12-1941
Halsteren
1941
Wilde, de
Veronica
Salatiga
Indonesië
13-01-1941
Maastricht
1941
Matulessya
Barbalina
Ambon
Indonesië
22-07-1936
Oisterwijk
1936
Natemi
Mimi
Lawang
Indonesië
10-03-1929
Appingedam
1929
Kaligis
Fietje
Mokoepa
Indonesië
17-11-1941
Overveen
1941
Pattipeilohy
Juliana
Medan
Indonesië
19-07-1930
Zwolle
1930
Madtawi
Rita Siti Eti Rohawti
Bandjaran
Indonesië
02-01-1945
Heerenveen
1945
Rohord
Saartje
Djember
Indonesië
12-05-1916
Appingedam
1916
Kartini
Maria
Surabaya
Indonesië
13-04-1934
Nistelrode
1934
Beekman
Catharina
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-12-1923
Maasbracht
1923
Schukkmann, von
Nieke
Klender
Indonesië
16-02-1942
s-Hertogenbosch
1942
Volkert
Nicolien
Landangan
Indonesië
22-10-1932
Heerlen
1932
Sieberichs
Augusta Victoria
Ambarawa
Indonesië
03-11-1923
De Steeg
1923
Huldman
Elena Francisca
Troetjoek
Indonesië
02-04-1928
Doetinchem
1928
Tjia
Lian Kien Nio
Surabaya
Indonesië
31-03-1917
Geldrop
1917
Turpijn
Wynanda
Semarang
Indonesië
07-12-1937
Rotterdam
1937
Gabeler
Fransje Wilhelmine
Frederike
Pontianak
Indonesië
09-04-1918
Waalwijk
1918
Lim
Siok Cheng
Pontianak
Indonesië
20-09-1929
Ommen
1929
Kesteren, van
Theodora Johanna
Patjet
Indonesië
11-02-1929
Deventer
1929
Harpe
Emilie Johanna Pauline
Soekaboemi
Indonesië
30-12-1951
Holten
1951
Fransz
Jeane Margaretha Theresia
Jakarta
Indonesië
19-08-1940
s-Gravenhage
1940
Reijnhart
Editha
Soerakarta
Indonesië
20-10-1918
Zeist
1918
Sumeke
Rihat Sara
Bandoeng
Indonesië
27-04-1944
Arnhem
1944
Tan
Djan Nio
Jakarta
Indonesië
04-02-1906
Oosterhout
1906
Monterie
Deny Thea
Bogor
Indonesië
31-12-1920
Soesterberg
1920
Soyo
Margaret Marion
Pekalongan
Indonesië
22-11-1937
Tilburg
1937
Pagalotty
Albertine
Dedelan
Indonesië
03-04-1918
Groningen
1918
Rory
Fientje Catharina
Koepang
Indonesië
27-03-1934
Bergen op Zoom
1934
Hauber
Caroline Elize
Tandjoeng Pinang
Indonesië
13-04-1932
Hoogeveen
1932
Gout
Wilhelmina Petronella
Jakarta
Indonesië
27-05-1930
Arnhem
1930
Thung
Lang Ing
Jakarta
Indonesië
11-08-1944
Rijswijk
1944
Aijal
Harry Henry
Sorong
Indonesië
03-03-1939
Amsterdam
1939
Berhitu
Pieter Natan
Ambon
Indonesië
15-01-1925
Nijmegen
1925
Kromowinoto
Siti Soejatmi
Patjitan
Indonesië
05-01-1923
Nijmegen
1923
Tan
Giok Kie
Surabaya
Indonesië
17-07-1948
s-Gravenhage
1948
Heatubun
Pius
Waoer
Indonesië
26-11-1928
Echt
1928
Huwae
Simon
Allang
Indonesië
27-01-1924
Maassluis
1924
Saptenno
Maartje
Malang
Indonesië
28-03-1937
Maassluis
1937
Isakh
Henny
Depok
Indonesië
27-08-1939
Amsterdam
1939
Ko
Han Gie
Bandoeng
Indonesië
18-12-1943
Capelle a/d IJssel
1943
Latunij
Daniel Zadrac
Makassar
Indonesië
03-05-1950
Gennep
1950
Lie
Kian Bing
Tomohon
Indonesië
02-05-1951
Amsterdam
1951
Liem
Tjiok Nio
Jakarta
Indonesië
05-02-1941
Leiden
1941
Matahelumual
Matheus
Surabaya
Indonesië
29-07-1950
Moordrecht
1950
Mual
Welmina
Raba
Indonesië
20-05-1947
Leerdam
1947
Siahaya
Everida
Jakarta
Indonesië
24-05-1940
Amsterdam
1940
Sikteoeboen
Waltherus
Waoer
Indonesië
26-05-1927
Helmond
1927
Sikteoeboen
Angelina
Waoer
Indonesië
20-02-1931
Helmond
1931
Siwalette
Raymond
Djatinegara
Indonesië
22-06-1956
Waalwijk
1956
Siwalette
Francisca
Jakarta
Indonesië
31-05-1957
Waalwijk
1957
Siwalette
Michael
Djatinegara
Indonesië
24-12-1961
Waalwijk
1961
Supusepa
Octovianus
Toehaha
Indonesië
28-10-1905
Wormerveer
1905
Louhenapessy
Melkia
Toehaha
Indonesië
23-05-1909
Wormerveer
1909
Uneputty
Jacobis Marthinus
Tjimahi
Indonesië
11-01-1924
Rotterdam
1924
Rogahang
Lilij Fanij
Moendoeng
Indonesië
21-05-1927
Rotterdam
1927
Roem
Elisabeth
Soekaboemi
Indonesië
01-01-1919
s-Gravenhage
1919
Alfons
Batseba
Hatalai
Indonesië
09-05-1908
Capelle a/d IJssel
1908
Noija
Abetsina
Djatinegara
Indonesië
04-12-1925
Wormerveer
1925
Loupatty
Martha
Makassar
Indonesië
10-10-1947
Woerden
1947
Benzonie
Elsje
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-06-1927
Nijmegen
1927
Ang
Tjhai Sia
Fakfak
Indonesië
07-10-1940
Amsterdam
1940
Baginda
Frederik Daniel Hermanus
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-12-1938
s-Hertogenbosch
1938
Cols
David
Pokka
Indonesië
24-03-1916
Huizen
1916
Mairuhu
Paulina
Koetaradja
Indonesië
20-07-1918
Huizen
1918
Danuaswito
Mimi Maria
Bandoeng
Indonesië
11-04-1919
Marum
1919
Manusama
Johannes Lambertus
Saparoea
Indonesië
04-12-1913
Culemborg
1913
Wasch
Adella Leonora
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-04-1919
Culemborg
1919
Moniharapon
Johannes Marinus
Padang Pandjang
Indonesië
21-06-1916
Middelburg
1916
Risamasu
Gerzon
Banjermasin
Indonesië
02-07-1949
Moordrecht
1949
Sarkol
Quartus
Woeloerat
Indonesië
14-08-1943
Echt
1943
Zolingen, van
Conchita Margretha
Surabaya
Indonesië
27-12-1948
Echt
1948
Saija
Jana
Magelang
Indonesië
21-01-1928
Almelo
1928
Pagina 359 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!