Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 352 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↑
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Borking
Johanna Maria
Tjibadak
Indonesië
29-03-1927
zonder
Valkenswaard
1927
Back
Anna Fanny Marie
Banjoe-Biroe
Indonesië
10-06-1915
zonder
Hilversum
1915
Loing
Tangkouw Ikliopas
Eferhardus
Tondano
Indonesië
24-10-1893
zonder
Eindhoven
1893
Hommes
Emilie Hermine Johanna
Kajoe Tanam
Indonesië
05-04-1890
zonder
Enschede
1890
Schnitzler
Isidora Clementine
Surabaya
Indonesië
27-09-1893
zonder
Amsterdam
1893
Tan
Khien Nio
Surabaya
Indonesië
31-07-1881
zonder
Amsterdam
1881
Gebhardt
Karina
Surabaya
Indonesië
09-12-1903
zonder
Genua (Italië)
1903
Oei
Kwie Hwa Nio
Semarang
Indonesië
10-02-1906
zonder
Amstelveen
1906
Kneefel
Moeinah
Bogor
Indonesië
01-01-1910
zonder
Rotterdam
1910
Kuijk, van
Alexander Johannes
Pematang Siantar
Indonesië
01-01-1929
zonder
Best
1929
Nijhout
Asje Johanna
Surabaya
Indonesië
03-04-1946
zonder
Zwollerkerspel
1946
Stahlecker
Joseph
Gombong
Indonesië
05-10-1921
zonder
Vught
1921
Vermeulen
Dirk
Tebing-Tinggi
Indonesië
24-01-1893
zonder
Loenen
1893
Leander
Maria
Depok
Indonesië
22-05-1894
zonder
Alblasserdam
1894
Tan
Kiem Sik
Magelang
Indonesië
29-04-1902
zonder
district Suriname
(Suriname)
1902
Blomberg
Rolf Staffan
Bandoeng
Indonesië
19-05-1943
zonder
Rotterdam
1943
Pattiasina
Carel
Booi
Indonesië
24-09-1903
zonder
Moordrecht
1903
Schrijver
Remco Raldi
Jakarta
Indonesië
22-02-1949
zonder
Arnhem
1949
Jullens
Joyce Johanna
Jakarta
Indonesië
23-04-1948
zonder
Veenendaal
1948
Maenen, van
Miljuska
Palembang
Indonesië
27-05-1952
zonder
Brunssum
1952
Kwee
Tjoe Nio
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-08-1945
zonder
Diemen
1945
Mang
Alimah
Sawahan
Indonesië
17-04-1904
zonder
Lunteren
1904
Tan
Boeah Nio
Semarang
Indonesië
02-01-1914
zonder
Amsterdam
1914
Wewengkang
Peter
Jakarta
Indonesië
29-11-1948
zonder
Geleen
1948
Hulst, van
Rene Marcel
Balikpapan
Indonesië
07-11-1941
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1941
Hulst, van
Ronald Edwin
Lawang
Indonesië
23-05-1943
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1943
Hulst, van
Geoffrey Brian
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-11-1948
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1948
Teng
Sioe Tjhan
Grisee
Indonesië
09-01-1900
zonder
Velp
1900
Kasanah
Theresia Maria
Lamongan
Indonesië
01-01-1910
zonder
Groesbeek
1910
Leatemia
Matheus
Ihamahoe
Indonesië
20-05-1897
zonder
Hoogkerk
1897
Aponno
Efraim Pieter
Djatinegara
Indonesië
11-09-1935
zonder
Assen
1935
Kho
Siem Khway
Malang
Indonesië
24-05-1926
zonder
Groningen
1926
Oberweis
Catharina Johanna
Wilhelmina
Boekittinggi
Indonesië
05-06-1901
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1901
Tio
Liang
Bandoeng
Indonesië
30-10-1942
zonder
Amsterdam
1942
Njo
Tiong Tie
Bandoeng
Indonesië
13-06-1918
zonder
Rotterdam
1918
The
Hauw Lie Nio
Jakarta
Indonesië
15-02-1947
zonder
Delft
1947
Bell, de
Louisa Maria Elsie
Banda
Indonesië
08-12-1899
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1899
Lopulalan
Paulus
Surabaya
Indonesië
28-04-1936
zonder
Capelle a/d IJssel
1936
Schubert
Willem Christiaan
Tanahmerah
Indonesië
25-07-1911
zonder
Hilvarenbeek
1911
Lim
Donald Victor Jozef Marie
Jakarta
Indonesië
06-10-1938
zonder
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1938
Painten
Johanna Ernstina
Minggiran
Indonesië
01-01-1896
zonder
Maassluis
1896
Sipahelut
Johan
Alang
Indonesië
06-01-1922
zonder
Doorn
1922
Be
Kiem Tjiang
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
23-04-1904
zonder
Ridderkerk
1904
Tjioe
Bian Hoe
Surabaya
Indonesië
09-12-1916
zonder
Apeldoorn
1916
Parijs
Elisabeth
Kamal
Indonesië
27-02-1929
zonder
Helmond
1929
Voll
Alfred Udo
Makassar
Indonesië
14-12-1934
zonder
Leiden
1934
Valentijn
Charles Gustaaf
Jakarta
Indonesië
23-08-1909
zonder
Deventer
1909
Vorst
Jan Wilhelmus
Ternate
Indonesië
21-04-1896
zonder
Wageningen
1896
Suitela
Elisabeth Leonora Tosyco
Soekamiskin
Indonesië
24-05-1942
zonder
Rotterdam
1942
Apon
Edward Leendert
Surabaya
Indonesië
21-10-1947
zonder
Helden
1947
Dickart
Pieter
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
18-05-1899
zonder
Zaandam
1899
Lie
Djing Gwan
Modjokerto
Indonesië
09-02-1950
zonder
Helmond
1950
Lie
Huok Nio
Modjokerto
Indonesië
03-05-1952
zonder
Helmond
1952
Lie
Djing Liam
Modjokerto
Indonesië
25-04-1955
zonder
Helmond
1955
Haas, de
Johan Hendrik
Padang
Indonesië
18-06-1886
zonder
Amsterdam
1886
Oei
Hok Lian
Jakarta
Indonesië
24-05-1932
zonder
Amsterdam
1932
Lekatompessy
Jocephina
Tjimahi
Indonesië
28-10-1899
zonder
Tilburg
1899
Hoebel
Johann
Surabaya
Indonesië
12-06-1939
zonder
Deventer
1939
Philipse
Philippus
Semarang
Indonesië
15-12-1939
zonder
Utrecht
1939
Matulessy
Thomas Pieter
Lahat
Indonesië
10-07-1910
zonder
Vaassen
1910
Breemer
Willem Christiaan
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-08-1908
zonder
Baarn
1908
Giroth
Charl Jan
Soerakarta
Indonesië
06-12-1928
zonder
Apeldoorn
1928
Giroth
Silvester Jan
Lapi
Indonesië
29-11-1892
zonder
Berg en Dal
1892
Weiss
Richard Eugen
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-03-1897
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1897
David
Josephine Adèle
Rembang
Indonesië
04-09-1906
zonder
Geldrop
1906
Philippus
Johan
Jakarta
Indonesië
23-08-1916
zonder
Katwijk
1916
Latumahina
Paulie
Surabaya
Indonesië
20-08-1936
zonder
Zwolle
1936
Andriese
Stephanie Ernestine
Semarang
Indonesië
01-10-1891
zonder
Hilversum
1891
Pendjol
Zarius
Toegoe
Indonesië
01-09-1942
zonder
Deventer
1942
Saimima
Margaretha Sarah
Surabaya
Indonesië
05-01-1937
zonder
Capelle a/d IJssel
1937
Loa
Sek Hie
Jakarta
Indonesië
06-01-1898
zonder
Rijswijk
1898
Souisa
Hubert Erich
Semarang
Indonesië
25-09-1939
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1939
Eberhardt
Isah
Bogor
Indonesië
01-01-1907
zonder
Amsterdam
1907
Ruipassa
Mariana
Tjimahi
Indonesië
01-03-1910
zonder
Appingedam
1910
Nunumete
Simon
Koetaradja
Indonesië
05-02-1899
zonder
Apeldoorn
1899
Prawirodihardjo
Soebastoeti
Klaten
Indonesië
05-06-1903
zonder
Delft
1903
Wahab
Rama
Tandjoeng-Pinang
Indonesië
12-06-1936
zonder
Delft
1936
Heijne
Elizabeth
Surabaya
Indonesië
22-04-1950
zonder
Holten
1950
Heijne
Sara Rebekka
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-01-1952
zonder
Holten
1952
Ong
Kiem Kwa Nio
Surabaya
Indonesië
08-08-1902
zonder
Rijswijk
1902
Croes, de
Otto Philip
Poerwokerto
Indonesië
11-03-1907
zonder
Valkenburg-Houthem
1907
Lie
Andre Henry
Bogor
Indonesië
16-04-1947
zonder
Bingelrade
1947
Lie
Margriet Eveline
Bogor
Indonesië
06-05-1949
zonder
Bingelrade
1949
Lie
Kwan Lan
Bogor
Indonesië
20-11-1953
zonder
Bingelrade
1953
Tan
Siauw Khing
Malang
Indonesië
07-04-1897
zonder
Amstelveen
1897
Go
Daisy Marjory Djing Siong
Djatinegara
Indonesië
23-07-1946
zonder
Badhoevedorp
1946
Liem
Kian Gwan
Surabaya
Indonesië
27-09-1921
zonder
Rijswijk
1921
Ahja
Emi Mimi
Rantjadigang
Indonesië
02-07-1895
zonder
Olst
1895
Lebelauw
Isaac Andries
Ambon
Indonesië
06-10-1893
zonder
Rotterdam
1893
Tan
Julie Hortense
Djatinegara
Indonesië
11-07-1894
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1894
Tan
Marinus Heinrich
Djatinegara
Indonesië
31-03-1891
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1891
Indeweij Gerlings
Johanna Theodora
Bandoeng
Indonesië
14-10-1930
zonder
Nairobi (Kenya)
1930
Mailuhu
Angelike
Dampit
Indonesië
05-09-1904
zonder
Harderwijk
1904
Moldenhauer
Roelandine
Tjiandjoer
Indonesië
18-11-1905
zonder
Breda
1905
Ong
Kieng Hoat
Makassar
Indonesië
13-04-1948
zonder
Huis ter Heide
1948
Sanakeij
Julianus
Ihamahoe
Indonesië
24-07-1892
zonder
Moordrecht
1892
Tjoo
Tek Gan
Surabaya
Indonesië
05-05-1922
zonder
Heerlen
1922
Liem
Djoen San
Bodjonegoro
Indonesië
21-03-1905
zonder
Schiedam
1905
Liem
Kiem Lan Nio
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-03-1947
zonder
Schiedam
1947
Tjiook
Kiem Tong
Godean
Indonesië
22-12-1902
zonder
Amsterdam
1902
Pagina 352 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!