Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 367 van 371
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Dassen
Olivia Magdalena
Makassar
Indonesië
05-12-1937
zonder
Westerbork
1937
Hasenjäger
Mandala
Jakarta
Indonesië
11-12-1919
zonder
Amsterdam
1919
Leunis
Michiel
Negararatoe
Indonesië
03-03-1940
kantoorbediende
Amsterdam
1940
Nazareth
Robert
Magelang
Indonesië
07-03-1941
kantoorbediende
Hengelo
1941
Tinkelenberg
Teresia Mathilde
Madioen
Indonesië
19-11-1942
employé bij de P.T.T.
Groningen
1942
Tumbel
Jansje
Balikpapan
Indonesië
29-01-1944
zonder
Westerbork
1944
Neijenhoff, van
Ronald Willem Albert
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-06-1937
instrumentmaker
Amsterdam
1937
Promt
Johan Henri
Djatinegara
Indonesië
29-01-1908
zonder
Elshout
1908
Stevens
Petrus Johannes
Wolo Waroe
Indonesië
01-01-1925
kantoorbediende
Oss
1925
Volkert
William Gustaaf Anthonius
Seroot
Indonesië
23-03-1898
zonder
Heeswijk
1898
Westplat
Lodewijk Eduard
Boekittinggi
Indonesië
11-04-1933
kantoorbediende
Amsterdam
1933
Zitter
Jacob Ewald
Surabaya
Indonesië
28-10-1936
fabrieksarbeider
Sittard
1936
Zitter
Johannes Edwin
Surabaya
Indonesië
13-06-1938
fabrieksarbeider
Sittard
1938
Zitter
Victor Adrie
Surabaya
Indonesië
22-04-1942
fabrieksarbeider
Sittard
1942
Cramer
Christiaan Arnold
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-04-1920
zonder
Velp
1920
Crawfurd
Samuel William Anthony
Surabaya
Indonesië
23-05-1938
instrumentfitter
Rotterdam
1938
Domburg, van
Ronald
Amboeloe
Indonesië
10-07-1944
magazijnbediende
Elshout
1944
Beek, van
Gerardine Astrid
de Maas, Besoeki
Indonesië
23-10-1953
Elshout
1953
Beek, van
Edith Fransisca
Djember
Indonesië
10-11-1954
Elshout
1954
Beek, van
Gerard Gustaaf Ferdinand
Sitoebondo
Indonesië
07-12-1958
Elshout
1958
Dutrieux
Willy Benjamin
Surabaya
Indonesië
24-02-1934
magazijnbediende
Hengelo
1934
Geraerds Thesingh
Victor Eduard
Loemadjang
Indonesië
02-12-1906
messenslijper
Maastricht
1906
Nierop
Adolf Hendrik
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-02-1900
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1900
Pieters
Eugenie Theodora
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
05-03-1916
zonder
Berg en Dal
1916
Poortman
Anton Albert
Malili
Indonesië
12-03-1923
zonder
Boxtel
1923
Vijsma
Donald Reginald
Jakarta
Indonesië
28-06-1953
Schagen
1953
Vijsma
Raymond Clifford
Jakarta
Indonesië
26-03-1950
Schagen
1950
Vijsma
Ronald Godfried
Medan
Indonesië
17-05-1947
Schagen
1947
Waardenburg, van
Louis Gerard
Semarang
Indonesië
07-11-1914
onderhouds-elektromonteur
Hulsberg
1914
Elst, van der
Richard Jaques
Semarang
Indonesië
31-12-1941
kantoorbediende
Hengelo
1941
Klein
Gustav Carl Hubert
Surabaya
Indonesië
10-11-1942
ijzerwerker
s-Gravenhage
1942
Pieters
Eddy
Pringsewoe
Indonesië
24-09-1944
fabrieksarbeider
Middelburg
1944
Schlechter
Johannes
Djatinegara
Indonesië
06-05-1944
leerling-boekbinder
Dordrecht
1944
Schlechter
Franciscus
Djatinegara
Indonesië
17-11-1941
leerling-plaatwerker
Dordrecht
1941
Schlechter
Wilhelmus
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-06-1940
pijpfitter
Dordrecht
1940
Weygers
Gustaaf Saulus Adolf
Kedjajan
Indonesië
18-05-1925
leerling-metaalbewerker
Valkenburg-Houthem
1925
Willemsen
Louise
Pekalongan
Indonesië
06-06-1944
bejaardenverzorgster
Leiden
1944
Kakerissa
Maria
Paloppo
Indonesië
25-04-1950
Maastricht
1950
Lekatompessy
Melkianus
Makassar
Indonesië
13-05-1919
Leerdam
1919
Matahelumual
Julius Anthonius
Octavianus
Surabaya
Indonesië
28-02-1941
Leiden
1941
Sasmita
Margaretha Lily
Soebang
Indonesië
26-11-1938
Amsterdam
1938
Siahaya
Lodik Salmon
Bandoeng
Indonesië
31-01-1948
Oosterwolde
1948
Tentua
Bernhard
Singaradhja
Indonesië
29-06-1946
Capelle a/d IJssel
1946
Tomasowa
Maria Welmina
Makassar
Indonesië
29-03-1949
Smilde
1949
Baädilla
Fauzi
Surabaya
Indonesië
02-12-1950
Ede
1950
Dias
Henri
Tandjong Pinang
Indonesië
18-09-1951
Heemskerk
1951
Heatubun
Emiliana
Ohoiwait
Indonesië
25-01-1919
Nistelrode
1919
Laisina
Marialdus Edward Walter
Hoelalioe
Indonesië
20-08-1919
s-Hertogenbosch
1919
Lasamahu
Hermanus
Tjikaran
Indonesië
18-08-1939
Nijmegen
1939
Metekohy
Johannes Jonathan
Semarang
Indonesië
14-05-1938
Barneveld
1938
Paais
Thomas
Meulaboh
Indonesië
27-12-1941
Vlaardingen
1941
Picanussa
Anthoni
Bandoeng
Indonesië
06-01-1949
Nijverdal
1949
Handana
Frank John
Surabaya
Indonesië
12-06-1947
Poortugaal
1947
Marwa
Augustinus
Banjoemas
Indonesië
09-08-1948
Sittard
1948
Pattiwaël
Johan
Saparoea
Indonesië
20-07-1947
Vaassen
1947
Renleo
Jordan
Ambon
Indonesië
21-07-1947
Twello
1947
Renleo
Jorus
Surabaya
Indonesië
04-06-1950
Twello
1950
Snell
Willem Adriaan
Menado
Indonesië
22-01-1950
Huizen
1950
Tambajong
Hiroshi Justus Sinyo
Amoerang
Indonesië
09-05-1942
Haarlem
1942
Thouw
Tjoen Ham
Soekaboemi
Indonesië
21-02-1946
Amstelveen
1946
Tjan
Sin Hian Nio
Padang
Indonesië
26-07-1932
s-Gravenhage
1932
Tjan
Sin Hie
Boekittinggi
Indonesië
17-12-1935
s-Gravenhage
1935
Toisuta
Katerina
Fak Fak
Indonesië
03-11-1950
Vaassen
1950
Betaubun
Paulus
Ohei Eil
Indonesië
05-12-1925
Teuge
1925
Halussy
Johannes Jeremias
Djatinegara
Indonesië
06-05-1926
Huizen
1926
Hehelatu
Othniël Eduard
Semarang
Indonesië
23-10-1950
Maastricht
1950
Karunding
Frederik Martinus
Ambon
Indonesië
24-06-1928
Rijsbergen
1928
Metekohy
Marcus Julius
Makassar
Indonesië
16-08-1948
Vaassen
1948
Sinaij
Romina
Aboroe
Indonesië
10-03-1938
Assen
1938
Steinkühl
Bertus Joseph
Medan
Indonesië
23-02-1954
Deventer
1954
Tomasowa
Godlief Reinhard Errol
Balikpapan
Indonesië
05-11-1948
Oost Souburg
1948
Tuharea
Norma
Semarang
Indonesië
27-08-1950
Waalwijk
1950
Tuhuteru
Eliazar
Bandoeng
Indonesië
20-08-1937
Hoogeveen
1937
Hakkers
Bernardus Peter
Surabaya
Indonesië
04-11-1953
Ruurlo
1953
Kaja
Marcus
Laoe Segalagala
Indonesië
02-02-1947
Woerden
1947
Liem
Sioe Lan
Bandoeng
Indonesië
12-01-1943
Amsterdam
1943
Ng
Tjauw Mie
Jakarta
Indonesië
11-06-1947
Amstelveen
1947
Ngutra
Johanna Salomina
Semarang
Indonesië
14-01-1951
Twello
1951
Noya
Jeane Esther
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-03-1957
Eindhoven
1957
Noya
Anne Marie Ellen
Jakarta
Indonesië
13-09-1959
Eindhoven
1959
Noya
Rose Marie Ellen
Jakarta
Indonesië
13-09-1959
Eindhoven
1959
Nussy
Freddy
Medan
Indonesië
10-12-1947
Capelle a/d IJssel
1947
Sie
Tjin Bie
Jakarta
Indonesië
20-01-1953
Amsterdam
1953
Sie
Tjin Siang
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-10-1949
Amsterdam
1949
Silooy
Augustine
Surabaya
Indonesië
07-04-1924
Amsterdam
1924
Tan
Kiem Lim
Kediri
Indonesië
28-03-1946
Amsterdam
1946
Jonathans
Jan Gerard
Depok
Indonesië
29-09-1945
Zutphen
1945
Metijaman
Neeltje Augustina
Semarang
Indonesië
28-08-1950
Vaassen
1950
Souisa
Loisa Johanna
Semarang
Indonesië
14-09-1950
Hoogkerk
1950
Tan
May Hwa
Surabaya
Indonesië
07-12-1953
Oosterhout
1953
Tedjawirja
Sudira
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-02-1957
Amsterdam
1957
Tedjawirja
Adsuri
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-06-1958
Amsterdam
1958
Tedjawirja
Andriana
Jakarta
Indonesië
23-06-1964
Amsterdam
1964
Tuakora
Maarthen
Nila
Indonesië
29-11-1929
Harkema
1929
Bacas
Julius Frederik
Bandoeng
Indonesië
24-06-1927
Brunssum
1927
Kainama
Arnold Jacques
Surabaya
Indonesië
06-04-1951
Deventer
1951
Liem
Charles Michael
Surabaya
Indonesië
30-10-1956
s-Gravenhage
1956
Liem
Edward John
Malang
Indonesië
24-01-1958
Malden
1958
Lo
Thoi Git
Sorong
Indonesië
04-07-1952
Rotterdam
1952
Lo
Thoi Goe
Sorong
Indonesië
04-07-1952
Rotterdam
1952
Pagina 367 van 371
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!