Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 358 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
Beroep
Woonplaats
↑
Geb.jaar
Mailoa
Cundrad
Ambon
Indonesië
24-04-1950
Moordrecht
1950
Lo
Ka Kiak
Sorong
Indonesië
16-05-1950
Rotterdam
1950
Luhulima
Johny Christiaan Petrus
Makassar
Indonesië
03-06-1950
Elst
1950
Tutupoly
Juul
Mataram
Indonesië
13-07-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Nanlohy
Robert Elias Abraham
Jakarta
Indonesië
24-10-1950
Capelle a/d IJssel
1950
Darmin
Selamat Damiri
Klandasan
Indonesië
05-08-1950
Amstelveen
1950
Puturuhu
Daniël Frans
Surabaya
Indonesië
10-09-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Riry
Zusana
Semarang
Indonesië
08-10-1950
Opheusden
1950
Siahaya
Marthinus Matheus Semuel
Balikpapan
Indonesië
12-01-1950
Wormerveer
1950
Leuwol
Juliana
Bandoeng
Indonesië
31-05-1950
Vaassen
1950
Wattimena
Elisabeth Sarah
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-09-1950
Vaassen
1950
Huwaë
Richard Reinier
Tjimahi
Indonesië
31-10-1950
Nijmegen
1950
Walaluhun
Josina Rosina
Klappa-Kampit
Indonesië
28-02-1950
Foxhol
1950
Fretes, de
Maria Augustina
Bandoeng
Indonesië
17-04-1950
Moordrecht
1950
Tamo
Floortje Augustina
Malang
Indonesië
11-09-1950
Elst
1950
Hitipeuw
Esther Augustina
Surabaya
Indonesië
22-09-1950
Alphen a/d Rijn
1950
Metekohy
Justus Semuel
Malang
Indonesië
23-09-1950
Vaassen
1950
Aponno
Margaretha
Lawang, gem. Soembergepoh
Indonesië
02-06-1950
Elst
1950
Burasoba
Renat
Surabaya
Indonesië
27-09-1950
Tiel
1950
Lubis
Robert
Semarang
Indonesië
17-06-1950
Delft
1950
Metekohy
Charles
Makassar
Indonesië
17-07-1950
Breda
1950
Rehatta
Jantje
Tarakan
Indonesië
30-03-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Tuhumury
Abner Alexander
Semarang
Indonesië
28-08-1950
Capelle a/d IJssel
1950
Tupamahu
Lasaroes Harmanus
Denpassar
Indonesië
13-06-1950
Leerdam
1950
Latul
Junias
Tarakan
Indonesië
25-06-1950
Nijverdal
1950
Nihin
Ronald Lodewijk Coenraad
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-11-1950
Leiden
1950
Patty
Johannis Matheos
Lawang
Indonesië
03-03-1950
Vaassen
1950
Lim
Lioe Lan
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-10-1950
Nijmegen
1950
Telussa
Ketsia
Malang
Indonesië
03-11-1950
Assen
1950
Teterissa
Suzana
Malang
Indonesië
22-12-1950
Nijverdal
1950
Latuheru
Gerardus
Semarang
Indonesië
02-08-1950
Moordrecht
1950
Makaloij
Zadraäc Paulus
Surabaya
Indonesië
16-11-1950
Twello
1950
Tahamata
Joesoef Joenoes Marthin
Makassar
Indonesië
16-05-1950
Tiel
1950
Molle
Leonora
Bandoeng
Indonesië
09-05-1950
Hoogkerk
1950
Usmanij
Marthina
Ketapang
Indonesië
02-03-1950
Nijmegen
1950
Nahusuly
Roland Johan
Jakarta
Indonesië
02-02-1950
zonder
Drachten
1950
Mailoa
Ruth Wilhelmina Truvena
Koepang
Indonesië
07-04-1950
Tiel
1950
Voll
Coenraad
Surabaya
Indonesië
08-10-1950
Enschede
1950
Malawauw
Paulina
Semarang
Indonesië
02-09-1950
Middelburg
1950
Lie
Mei Lan
Bandoeng
Indonesië
16-05-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Dias
Don Ricardo Andre
Jakarta
Indonesië
28-05-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Rering
Hadirana
Makassar
Indonesië
11-05-1950
Vaassen
1950
Noija
Eliab
Makassar
Indonesië
13-07-1950
Vaassen
1950
Seleky
Johannos
Semarang
Indonesië
31-08-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Tijssenraad
Olga
Surabaya
Indonesië
27-09-1950
Leerdam
1950
Sapulete
Arthur Raymond
Bandoeng
Indonesië
09-07-1950
zonder
Amsterdam
1950
Lumoindong
Gustaaf Ferdinand Teddy
Jakarta
Indonesië
03-07-1950
Noordwijk
1950
Pattipeiluhu
Nicolaas Alexander
Tjimahi
Indonesië
15-11-1950
Hoogeveen
1950
Aijal
Wilhelmina Elisabeth
Jakarta
Indonesië
02-02-1950
Marum
1950
Burnama
Frans
Malang
Indonesië
30-12-1950
Nijverdal
1950
Ririmasse
Barbalina Christina
Pontianak
Indonesië
17-06-1950
s-Hertogenbosch
1950
The
Hok Soei
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-09-1950
Delft
1950
Kakiailatu
Johannis
Semarang
Indonesië
14-12-1950
Woerden
1950
Kerry
Margaretha Maria Jose
Semarang
Indonesië
24-05-1950
s-Hertogenbosch
1950
Marwa
Herman Dirk
Malang
Indonesië
23-12-1950
Winterswijk
1950
Tomatala
Josina
Makassar
Indonesië
28-03-1950
Utrecht
1950
Pattiasina
Johannes Benjamin
Malang
Indonesië
18-01-1950
Nijmegen
1950
Pasman
Margriet Maria
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-05-1950
naaister
s-Hertogenbosch
1950
Latunij
Daniel Zadrac
Makassar
Indonesië
03-05-1950
Gennep
1950
Matahelumual
Matheus
Surabaya
Indonesië
29-07-1950
Moordrecht
1950
Souisa
Maria
Tjimahi
Indonesië
16-12-1950
leerling-verpleegster
Apeldoorn
1950
Presser
Maria Theresia
Tjimahi
Indonesië
01-11-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Tomasouw
Wally Anton
Djatinegara
Indonesië
29-03-1950
zonder
Schijndel
1950
Tjan
Gien Nio (Eugenie)
Bandoeng
Indonesië
18-12-1950
zonder
Leeuwarden
1950
Room, van
Anthony Alexander
Jakarta
Indonesië
22-03-1950
Eindhoven
1950
Sinaij
Augustina
Makassar
Indonesië
02-08-1950
Doesburg
1950
Hanssen
Maurits Pieter
Jakarta
Indonesië
26-01-1950
Veghel
1950
Taribuka
Ingrid
Bandoeng
Indonesië
09-10-1950
Krimpen a/d IJssel
1950
Ruben
Richard Hunter
Enrekan
Indonesië
10-12-1950
Helmond
1950
Tupan
Wijnand Adriaan Gustaaf
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-02-1950
zonder
Lunteren
1950
Siahaya
Elizabeth Josina
Djatinegara
Indonesië
21-12-1950
Groningen
1950
Matulessy
Zeth
Surabaya
Indonesië
31-03-1950
Twello
1950
Papilaja
Julianus
Surabaya
Indonesië
06-08-1950
Barneveld
1950
Sapakolij
Augustina
Malang
Indonesië
23-08-1950
Deventer
1950
Singadji
Izaac Emanuel
a/b zeeschip Zuiderkruis
15-08-1950
Winterswijk
1950
Tjiang
May Von
Bandoeng
Indonesië
10-05-1950
Goor
1950
Maringka
Gene Martin
Bogor
Indonesië
07-12-1950
zonder
Oisterwijk
1950
Hatuopar
Liesbeth
Pleihari
Indonesië
23-02-1950
Appingedam
1950
Mochtar
Rahajoe
Malang
Indonesië
28-06-1950
fabrieksarbeidster
Hoogeveen
1950
Leatemia
Remy Matheus Ferdie
Bandoeng
Indonesië
25-09-1950
Hoogkerk
1950
Liem
Kwei Lan
Surabaya
Indonesië
12-03-1950
Maassluis
1950
Visser, de
Teddy Alexander
Surabaya
Indonesië
14-03-1950
zonder
Schijndel
1950
Jelmaf
Johanna Juliana
Surabaya
Indonesië
25-07-1950
Wolfheze
1950
Latupeirissa
Jacomina Louisa Jeremina
Malang
Indonesië
12-09-1950
s-Hertogenbosch
1950
Lim
Kian Liep
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-01-1950
Rijswijk
1950
Pattipeilohy
Fransina Frederika
Pangkal Pinang
Indonesië
20-02-1950
Elst
1950
Kardi
Sukarni
Jakarta
Indonesië
31-12-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Lilipaly
Richard Abraham
Surabaya
Indonesië
22-09-1950
Twello
1950
Manuputty
Martha Antje Leonora
Surabaya
Indonesië
20-09-1950
Twello
1950
Matahelumual
Frederik
Surabaya
Indonesië
22-09-1950
Oosterwolde
1950
Parera
Marcus Max
Tandjoeng Oeban
Indonesië
11-06-1950
Moordrecht
1950
Siahaya
Wemprit
Ihamahoe, Saparoea
Indonesië
11-08-1950
Wormerveer
1950
Fambrene
Eduard
Semarang
Indonesië
27-08-1950
Appingedam
1950
Tonikoe
Jantje Albert
Ambon
Indonesië
07-06-1950
Lisse
1950
Tuhusula
Juliana
Medan
Indonesië
15-06-1950
Breda
1950
Bong
Sandra Barbara
Surabaya
Indonesië
06-11-1950
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1950
Harbelubun
Natalius Emanuel
Malang
Indonesië
24-12-1950
Helmond
1950
Makatita
Adolf Domingus
Rantépao
Indonesië
22-04-1950
Gouda
1950
Tie
Gwat Hing
Malang
Indonesië
10-03-1950
Driehuis-Westerveld
1950
Makatita
Johannes
Balikpapan
Indonesië
17-02-1950
Maastricht
1950
Pagina 358 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!