Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 26 van 371
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↓
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Prawirodihardjo
Soebastoeti
Klaten
Indonesië
05-06-1903
zonder
Delft
1903
Wahab
Rama
Tandjoeng-Pinang
Indonesië
12-06-1936
zonder
Delft
1936
Heijne
Elizabeth
Surabaya
Indonesië
22-04-1950
zonder
Holten
1950
Heijne
Sara Rebekka
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-01-1952
zonder
Holten
1952
Ong
Kiem Kwa Nio
Surabaya
Indonesië
08-08-1902
zonder
Rijswijk
1902
Croes, de
Otto Philip
Poerwokerto
Indonesië
11-03-1907
zonder
Valkenburg-Houthem
1907
Lie
Andre Henry
Bogor
Indonesië
16-04-1947
zonder
Bingelrade
1947
Lie
Margriet Eveline
Bogor
Indonesië
06-05-1949
zonder
Bingelrade
1949
Lie
Kwan Lan
Bogor
Indonesië
20-11-1953
zonder
Bingelrade
1953
Tan
Siauw Khing
Malang
Indonesië
07-04-1897
zonder
Amstelveen
1897
Go
Daisy Marjory Djing Siong
Djatinegara
Indonesië
23-07-1946
zonder
Badhoevedorp
1946
Liem
Kian Gwan
Surabaya
Indonesië
27-09-1921
zonder
Rijswijk
1921
Ahja
Emi Mimi
Rantjadigang
Indonesië
02-07-1895
zonder
Olst
1895
Lebelauw
Isaac Andries
Ambon
Indonesië
06-10-1893
zonder
Rotterdam
1893
Tan
Julie Hortense
Djatinegara
Indonesië
11-07-1894
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1894
Tan
Marinus Heinrich
Djatinegara
Indonesië
31-03-1891
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1891
Indeweij Gerlings
Johanna Theodora
Bandoeng
Indonesië
14-10-1930
zonder
Nairobi (Kenya)
1930
Mailuhu
Angelike
Dampit
Indonesië
05-09-1904
zonder
Harderwijk
1904
Moldenhauer
Roelandine
Tjiandjoer
Indonesië
18-11-1905
zonder
Breda
1905
Ong
Kieng Hoat
Makassar
Indonesië
13-04-1948
zonder
Huis ter Heide
1948
Sanakeij
Julianus
Ihamahoe
Indonesië
24-07-1892
zonder
Moordrecht
1892
Tjoo
Tek Gan
Surabaya
Indonesië
05-05-1922
zonder
Heerlen
1922
Liem
Djoen San
Bodjonegoro
Indonesië
21-03-1905
zonder
Schiedam
1905
Liem
Kiem Lan Nio
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-03-1947
zonder
Schiedam
1947
Tjiook
Kiem Tong
Godean
Indonesië
22-12-1902
zonder
Amsterdam
1902
Soejoko
Anna Alice Lucille
Medan
Indonesië
29-10-1948
zonder
Zuidlaren
1948
Soejoko
Edward George
Medan
Indonesië
29-10-1946
zonder
Zuidlaren
1946
Hansen
Wilhelmina Christophina
Hermelina
Laboeha
Indonesië
17-03-1904
zonder
Hengelo
1904
Luntungan
Boudine Josephine Maria
Tjimahi
Indonesië
12-07-1923
zonder
Tilburg
1923
Lusikooy
Lentji
Oellath
Indonesië
17-06-1917
zonder
Barneveld
1917
Pattiasina
Peggy Myntje
Jakarta
Indonesië
13-06-1952
zonder
Amsterdam
1952
Pattiasina
Napi
Jakarta
Indonesië
02-02-1954
zonder
Amsterdam
1954
Pattiasina
Jolanda Jane
Jakarta
Indonesië
19-11-1956
zonder
Amsterdam
1956
Syaranamual
Jochbeth
Saparoea
Indonesië
11-09-1946
zonder
Teuge
1946
Pelupessy
Roeslinah Sylvia Sandra
Jakarta
Indonesië
24-02-1957
zonder
Zaandam
1957
Goei
Giok Loan
Surabaya
Indonesië
03-10-1944
zonder
Gouda
1944
Turungan
Jan Piet Hein
Magelang
Indonesië
16-01-1923
zonder
Apeldoorn
1923
Anoi
Josephine Eugenie
Jakarta
Indonesië
07-04-1937
zonder
Sittard
1937
Manoch
Carolus Hendrik Eldat
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-10-1960
zonder
Sittard
1960
Manoch
Mandala Glenn
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-07-1962
zonder
Sittard
1962
Manoch
Richard Andy
Jakarta
Indonesië
28-03-1964
zonder
Sittard
1964
Meijer
Ernst Floris Hendrik
Bogor
Indonesië
18-11-1947
zonder
Ter Apel
1947
Nanlissen
Margaretha Magdalena
Atjeh
Indonesië
15-09-1907
zonder
Breukelen
1907
Tjiang
Hauw Jong (Franky)
Bandoeng
Indonesië
08-04-1952
zonder
Groningen
1952
Sahelaytua
Lebora
Indrapoeri
Indonesië
07-02-1908
zonder
Arnhem
1908
Tan
Eng Kwie
Jakarta
Indonesië
27-02-1944
zonder
Delft
1944
Tan
Gwat Lan
Bandoeng
Indonesië
19-11-1945
zonder
Delft
1945
Soselisa
Willem
Sila op Ambon
Indonesië
06-09-1887
zonder
Vught
1887
Tanamal
Daniël
Aboeboe
Indonesië
29-01-1904
zonder
Vught
1904
Amadarsah
Robingah
Poerbalingga
Indonesië
09-08-1905
zonder
Dordrecht
1905
Pattiwael
Gaby Telma Jurien
Bandoeng
Indonesië
25-06-1948
zonder
Capelle a/d IJssel
1948
Pattiwael
Roy Louis Charles
Bandoeng
Indonesië
23-06-1947
zonder
Capelle a/d IJssel
1947
Kwee
Wie Liat
Modjokerto
Indonesië
15-10-1948
zonder
Nijmegen
1948
Liem
Kwie Aij
Surabaya
Indonesië
22-10-1948
zonder
Doetinchem
1948
Oei
Angeline Lian Hwa
Surabaya
Indonesië
10-05-1948
zonder
Rijswijk
1948
Oey
Ing Sioe
Poerwokerto
Indonesië
24-05-1921
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1921
Tan
Sioe Siong
Jakarta
Indonesië
19-04-1911
zonder
Leiden
1911
Lie
Donald
Surabaya
Indonesië
10-07-1947
zonder
Leeuwarden
1947
Tan
Wie Liang
Laboean
Indonesië
23-08-1928
zonder
Maasland
1928
Beerhorst
Tosiko
Jakarta
Indonesië
18-01-1945
zonder
Hilvarenbeek
1945
Sapei
Ineke
Makassar
Indonesië
14-10-1940
zonder
Breda
1940
Dijkhoff
Bobby
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
04-03-1942
zonder
Rotterdam
1942
Leatemia
Archibald Abraham
Surabaya
Indonesië
11-10-1947
zonder
Zwolle
1947
Abrahams
Elisabeth Augustina
Toegoe
Indonesië
15-08-1916
zonder
Slootwijk (Suriname)
1916
Abrahams
Emi Emida
Toegoe
Indonesië
12-03-1904
zonder
Slootwijk (Suriname)
1904
Lauw
Carlina
Toegoe
Indonesië
01-10-1921
zonder
Slootwijk (Suriname)
1921
Lauw
Sarmien
Toegoe
Indonesië
26-09-1936
zonder
Slootwijk (Suriname)
1936
Onje
Paulina
Boedjong
Indonesië
21-09-1895
zonder
Slootwijk (Suriname)
1895
Buitenbos
Frits Jan
Kadangan
Indonesië
26-08-1908
zonder
Bennekom
1908
David
Eleonora
Magelang
Indonesië
04-10-1917
zonder
Maastricht
1917
Haan, de
Antonius Augustinus
Semarang
Indonesië
06-01-1946
zonder
Maastricht
1946
Mey, de
Eduard Maurits
Tifoe
Indonesië
06-10-1899
zonder
Amersfoort
1899
Risa
Mary Cecily
Djatinegara
Indonesië
24-05-1943
zonder
Groningen
1943
Sahetapy
Francina Christina
Haroekoe
Indonesië
20-04-1907
zonder
Groningen
1907
Jut
Cornelis
Koedoes
Indonesië
17-12-1935
zonder
Handel
1935
Werff, van der
Cornelis
Kolaka
Indonesië
31-07-1929
zonder
Deventer
1929
Westerik
Willem Jan
Karangdjati
Indonesië
24-09-1919
zonder
Groningen
1919
Bollebakker
Willem Jacobus
Tjimahi
Indonesië
10-05-1911
zonder
Breda
1911
Hek, van
Anina Faustina
Singkawang
Indonesië
14-01-1916
zonder
Venray
1916
Hek, van
Kobus Rohus
Semarang
Indonesië
04-09-1927
zonder
Rotterdam
1927
Johan
Max Frederik Hendrik
Djombang
Indonesië
28-10-1897
zonder
Eindhoven
1897
Mansfeldt, von
Elisabeth Maria Rosaline
Bandoeng
Indonesië
15-08-1947
zonder
Oosterbeek
1947
Smits
Marie
Banjoewangi
Indonesië
24-07-1899
zonder
Leiden
1899
Kasmoenah
Maria Pia
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-01-1890
zonder
Tilburg
1890
Liem
Ivonne Hildagonda
Surabaya
Indonesië
25-06-1942
zonder
Arnhem
1942
Han
Kok Thaij
Surabaya
Indonesië
19-02-1947
zonder
Amstelveen
1947
Jamlean
Israel
Deboet
Indonesië
24-11-1896
zonder
Zevenaar
1896
Kosakoy
Oscar Marinus
Ratahan
Indonesië
11-04-1898
zonder
Bennekom
1898
Maengkom
Maurits Cornelis Albertus
Tondano
Indonesië
28-02-1896
zonder
Meppel
1896
Willemse
Johanna Maria
Tjimahi
Indonesië
20-01-1903
zonder
Jakarta
1903
Ohoilulin
Louise
Makassar
Indonesië
13-02-1928
zonder
Woerden
1928
Piekhaar
Roy Albert
Bandoeng
Indonesië
18-02-1950
zonder
Groningen
1950
Fisscher
Ellen
Tarakan
Indonesië
12-11-1934
zonder
Zandvoort
1934
Harlijah
Siti Maria
Ambarawa
Indonesië
27-01-1922
zonder
Brunssum
1922
Jonathans
Erasmus Johannes
Depok
Indonesië
11-11-1903
zonder
Groningen
1903
Jonathans
Ferdinand Matheys
Bandoeng
Indonesië
20-12-1935
zonder
Groningen
1935
Jonathans
Max Andries Paulus
Bandoeng
Indonesië
28-06-1932
zonder
Groningen
1932
Kakisina
Johan Ferdinand
Semarang
Indonesië
15-04-1874
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1874
Nering Bögel
Juliana Clara Augusta
Djoewana
Indonesië
04-07-1891
zonder
Zeist
1891
Senik
Hendrika
Ambarawa
Indonesië
01-01-1871
zonder
Hilversum
1871
Pagina 26 van 371
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!