Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 22 van 371
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↓
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Bierlee
Romana
Klaten
Indonesië
14-05-1924
zonder
Kampen
1924
Grillet
Irmenia Begga Francinetti
Makassar
Indonesië
19-10-1937
zonder
Sneek
1937
Hengst, den
Frederik
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-12-1902
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1902
Herrnsdorf
Franz Hermann
Medan
Indonesië
24-08-1925
zonder
Bergen op Zoom
1925
Leeuwen, van
Anna
Jakarta
Indonesië
06-07-1925
zonder
Dordrecht
1925
Menick
Carel Constant
Klaten
Indonesië
26-04-1892
zonder
Breda
1892
Pfoster
Moritz
Sitoebondo
Indonesië
25-08-1938
zonder
Breda
1938
Pieroelie
Samuel Adriaan
Bogor
Indonesië
03-05-1903
zonder
Soesterberg
1903
Bawoeng
Lucia Maria
Makassar
Indonesië
01-01-1904
zonder
Sittard
1904
Greene
William
Nagrek
Indonesië
12-10-1894
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1894
Haay, de
Hendrik Wilhelm
Salatiga
Indonesië
27-09-1902
zonder
Harlingen
1902
Hoorn
Boudewijn Maurits
Bandoeng
Indonesië
28-03-1950
zonder
Someren
1950
Hoorn
Hedy Yvonne
Palembang
Indonesië
23-07-1947
zonder
Someren
1947
Jager, de
Jacqueline Amalia
Bangil
Indonesië
01-06-1909
zonder
Rotterdam
1909
Sijnja
Frans Herman
Kalisat
Indonesië
31-03-1901
zonder
Goor
1901
Veldhuis
Maria
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-02-1895
zonder
Blaricum
1895
Westplat
Mientje
Ambon
Indonesië
02-10-1903
zonder
Wageningen
1903
Merfol
Melianius
Hatoemete
Indonesië
12-02-1921
zonder
Apeldoorn
1921
Kari
Mina
Depok
Indonesië
01-06-1892
zonder
Amstelveen
1892
Njoo
May Lan (Edmay)
Kediri
Indonesië
08-09-1947
zonder
Zevenaar
1947
Parmi
Magdalena
Magelang
Indonesië
06-01-1910
zonder
s-Hertogenbosch
1910
Dennie
Joannes
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-03-1951
zonder
Oss
1951
Dennis
Arnold Willemse
Semarang
Indonesië
13-05-1952
zonder
Oss
1952
Leander
Stefanus
Depok
Indonesië
03-09-1889
zonder
Utrecht
1889
Tuankotta
Sarah Jacomina
Pontianak
Indonesië
08-11-1921
zonder
Wierden
1921
Usmany
Mariana Wilmina
Balikpapan
Indonesië
06-11-1946
zonder
Middelburg
1946
Alphonso
Willemien
Wonosobo
Indonesië
15-07-1909
zonder
Druten
1909
Beer
Karel Frans
Rangkasbitoeng
Indonesië
23-10-1929
zonder
Baarn
1929
Broek, van den
Johanna
Karanganjar
Indonesië
09-10-1887
zonder
Heusden
1887
Noordhoorn
Johanna Geertruida
Jakarta
Indonesië
02-11-1895
zonder
Leiden
1895
Winter, de
Jan Hendrik Alexander
Toengkal, Djambi
Indonesië
25-06-1882
zonder
Deventer
1882
Pietersen
Leopold
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
29-09-1945
zonder
Amsterdam
1945
Suherman
Diana Christina
Cheribon
Indonesië
09-01-1953
zonder
Beek
1953
Suherman
Linda Susanna
Cheribon
Indonesië
27-09-1951
zonder
Beek
1951
Suherman
Srikandi
Bandoeng
Indonesië
10-01-1960
zonder
Beek
1960
Sijaranamual
Cornelia
Saparoea
Indonesië
07-05-1900
zonder
Alphen a/d Rijn
1900
Titiheru
Rosina
Djatinegara
Indonesië
17-07-1917
zonder
Alphen a/d Rijn
1917
Blom
Willem
Boekittinggi
Indonesië
02-10-1918
zonder
Elshout
1918
Broekema
Engelhardus
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-06-1910
zonder
Hoogeveen
1910
Duiverman
Suzanna Elisabeth
Ngawi
Indonesië
31-07-1901
zonder
Vlaardingen
1901
Hagelaars
Johan Anton
Surabaya
Indonesië
24-10-1904
zonder
Nieuwenhagen
1904
Keyner
Valentine Adolfine
Tegal
Indonesië
09-04-1903
zonder
Rotterdam
1903
Rudolph
Bernhardt Frans
Djatinegara
Indonesië
29-07-1914
zonder
Meppel
1914
Samuels
Cornelis
Bogor
Indonesië
30-07-1920
zonder
Rotterdam
1920
Stalder
Maria
Kaliwoengoe
Indonesië
22-11-1911
zonder
Eygelshoven
1911
Stalder
Winniefred
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
31-08-1944
zonder
Eygelshoven
1944
Lamra
Hatidja
Kalianget
Indonesië
01-01-1932
zonder
Deventer
1932
Irala
Laura
Doroeme
Indonesië
19-09-1910
zonder
Breda
1910
Conway
Harold
Medan
Indonesië
23-04-1937
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1937
Brehen
Maria
Beran-Tempel
Indonesië
01-01-1920
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1920
Lasinem
Genoveva
Kota Radja
Indonesië
05-02-1903
zonder
Valkenswaard
1903
Noya
Everhardus Cornelis
August Filip
Jakarta
Indonesië
06-07-1915
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1915
Parera
Jan Frederik
Tasikmalaja
Indonesië
29-09-1939
zonder
Harderwijk
1939
Saimah
Maria
Ngandjuk
Indonesië
01-01-1895
zonder
Nijkerk
1895
Jansen
Edith Beyerinck
Jakarta
Indonesië
11-03-1941
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1941
Parera
Charlotte Jansje
Lawang
Indonesië
06-12-1947
zonder
Harderwijk
1947
Parera
Gustaaf Albert
Lawang
Indonesië
19-10-1946
zonder
Harderwijk
1946
Sisoe
Annette
Banjoe Biroe
Indonesië
15-05-1944
zonder
Weesp
1944
Becking
Evie
Tegal
Indonesië
16-12-1947
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1947
Anakotta
Hanna
Lohng
Indonesië
11-03-1911
zonder
Woerden
1911
Beijnon
Lotje
Jakarta
Indonesië
31-10-1896
zonder
Grave
1896
Mansoer
Boehaya Inge Noermaya
Medan
Indonesië
23-05-1945
zonder
Koedijk
1945
Mansoer
Iskandar
Medan
Indonesië
16-01-1947
zonder
Koedijk
1947
Mansoer
Mansoer Adil
Medan
Indonesië
28-05-1948
zonder
Koedijk
1948
Sapoelete
Francina
Magelang
Indonesië
24-12-1890
zonder
Berg en Dal
1890
Toegijem
Maria
Prambonan
Indonesië
01-01-1898
zonder
Groningen
1898
Gabeler
Sonja Eleonore
Masamba
Indonesië
03-11-1935
zonder
Dordrecht
1935
Langhorst
Eduard Johan Jacob
Jakarta
Indonesië
04-04-1913
zonder
Apeldoorn
1913
Nettekoven
Johannes Adrianus Carl
Malang
Indonesië
14-11-1900
zonder
Boxtel
1900
Rambelje, de la
Marguérite Reina Olga
Jakarta
Indonesië
28-08-1926
zonder
Eindhoven
1926
Verdooren
Johan Lodewijk Eugenius
Magelang
Indonesië
21-06-1904
zonder
Hilversum
1904
Damwijk
Arie
Tjilatjap
Indonesië
21-06-1901
zonder
Groningen
1901
Dolmans
Wilhelmus Hubertus
Menado
Indonesië
28-12-1904
zonder
Budel
1904
Eschweiler
Maggy Erna
Kediri
Indonesië
22-03-1903
zonder
Groningen
1903
Grolman
Willem
Tasikmadoe
Indonesië
02-07-1915
zonder
Breda
1915
Mulder
Fernandine
Banda Neira
Indonesië
19-07-1881
zonder
Baarn
1881
Verboeket
Willem Lodewijk
Djatinegara
Indonesië
18-11-1919
zonder
Berg en Dal
1919
Doemar
Saartje Josephina
Tarakan
Indonesië
28-06-1938
zonder
Breda
1938
Go
Hoei Nio
Soerakarta
Indonesië
24-03-1942
zonder
Tegelen
1942
Tan
King Khoen
Semarang
Indonesië
20-02-1944
zonder
Amstelveen
1944
Tan
Yam Tjing
Semarang
Indonesië
09-07-1946
zonder
Amstelveen
1946
Aardening
Felix Henri Otto
Tjilatjap
Indonesië
06-10-1914
zonder
Arnhem
1914
Graaf, van der
Theodorus Johannes
Malang
Indonesië
11-07-1922
zonder
Breda
1922
Janssen
Paul Frans
Tanah Grogot
Indonesië
25-04-1914
zonder
Heeswijk
1914
Nettekoven
Jan Edwin Julius
Semarang
Indonesië
12-06-1937
zonder
Boxtel
1937
Niels
Jan Frederik
Makassar
Indonesië
15-10-1914
zonder
Velden
1914
Vijssel
Leonard Christiaan
Ternate
Indonesië
20-03-1912
zonder
Grollo
1912
Wenzel
Anton
Lahat
Indonesië
20-02-1932
zonder
Oisterwijk
1932
Claasz Coockson
Franklin Richard
Bandoeng
Indonesië
21-11-1942
zonder
Velden
1942
Neyendorff
Yvonne Eveline
Djatinegara
Indonesië
13-09-1950
zonder
Elshout
1950
Townsend
Henri George
Padang
Indonesië
08-05-1893
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1893
Townsend
Alwine Henriette
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-08-1920
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1920
Post
Emilia Louisa Francina
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-01-1891
zonder
Deventer
1891
Tielung
Johan Jan Aristarchus
Batjan
Indonesië
27-06-1888
zonder
Leidschendam
1888
Verleye
Pieter Maria
Padang
Indonesië
16-08-1905
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1905
Alberti
Willem Pieter Adriaan
Pekalongan
Indonesië
02-07-1887
zonder
Oegstgeest
1887
Fransz
Max
Sidoardjo
Indonesië
24-08-1895
zonder
Scherpenzeel
1895
Goei
Tiang Jong
Semarang
Indonesië
08-07-1902
zonder
Geleen
1902
Kwee
Jang Nio
Ambarawa
Indonesië
12-12-1900
zonder
Rotterdam
1900
Manuputty
Elizabeth
Soelie
Indonesië
09-10-1890
zonder
Venray
1890
Pagina 22 van 371
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!