Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 336 van 371
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
↑
Geb.land
Geb.datum
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Tomasouw
Leonora Josina Caroline
Malang
Indonesië
19-03-1947
zonder
Delfzijl
1947
Coenraad
Casper Hendrik
Kaliwoengoe
Indonesië
04-05-1900
zonder
Zwolle
1900
Dumas
Louise Corry
Madioen
Indonesië
27-11-1918
kantoorbediende
s-Gravenhage
1918
Fauser
August Christiaan Joseph
Djatinegara
Indonesië
19-04-1927
kantoorbediende
Roermond
1927
Teunenbroek, van
Lucretia Pauline
Bandoeng
Indonesië
16-01-1933
Roermond
1933
Huppe
Rudi Louis Wilhelm
Semarang
Indonesië
14-07-1916
kantoorbediende
Leeuwarden
1916
Janssen
Johannes Hermanus
Jakarta
Indonesië
07-01-1936
vlakdrukmonteur
Amsterdam
1936
Jonathans
Theresia Irene
Depok
Indonesië
18-06-1941
Amsterdam
1941
Koppe
Gerard Anton Frederik
Boekittinggi
Indonesië
05-05-1908
zonder
Zutphen
1908
Mengko
Veronica Magdalena
Kakaskasen
Indonesië
11-05-1910
Zutphen
1910
Landré
Gerard
Denpasar
Indonesië
27-02-1947
leerling-metaaldraaier
Middelburg
1947
Leidelmeijer
Maximiliaan Johnny
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-04-1931
magazijnbediende
Voorburg
1931
Noya
Vergenie Nicolien
Djatinegara
Indonesië
23-01-1933
Voorburg
1933
Meulemans
Jack
Bandoeng
Indonesië
21-09-1944
fabrieksarbeider
Beverwijk
1944
Mey, de
Alexander Paul Martinus
Surabaya
Indonesië
03-07-1906
zonder
Roermond
1906
Wessels
Jacqueline Victorine
Maria
Semarang
Indonesië
10-07-1916
Roermond
1916
Ploeg, van der
Martinus
Semarang
Indonesië
04-12-1889
zonder
Zwolle
1889
Ploeg, van der
Hadidjah
Tjiandjoer
Indonesië
01-01-1912
Zwolle
1912
Rauwerda
Harry
Jakarta
Indonesië
06-05-1914
metaalbewerker
Ede
1914
Tay
Sioe Jin
Glagahwero
Indonesië
25-12-1936
Vianen
1936
Ven, van de
Rudolf Albertino
Koedoes
Indonesië
22-05-1927
constructiearbeider
Boxtel
1927
Wardenaar
Adriaan Elias
Surabaya
Indonesië
13-08-1909
zonder
Bergen op Zoom
1909
Weynschenk
Sonja Edith
Bandoeng
Indonesië
01-09-1935
secretaresse
Amsterdam
1935
Fischer
Stefan
Medan
Indonesië
26-12-1959
Amsterdam
1959
Beekman
Jan Ferdinand
Tjilatjap
Indonesië
08-04-1939
lichtdrukker
Voorburg
1939
Beem
Emile
Poedjon
Indonesië
07-05-1901
zonder
Zwijndrecht
1901
Bellmann
Agus Rosinu
Pontianak
Indonesië
20-09-1958
Zutphen
1958
Bruin, de
Mietje Maria
Neira
Indonesië
21-02-1907
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1907
Coldenhoff
Jochizo
Makassar
Indonesië
20-12-1942
zonder
s-Hertogenbosch
1942
Galstaun
Paulus
Gisting
Indonesië
20-11-1941
fabrieksarbeider
Breda
1941
Souhoka
Elizabeth
Cheribon
Indonesië
25-01-1945
Breda
1945
Geeraths
Arnold
Bandoeng
Indonesië
26-03-1942
kraanmachinist
Heerlen
1942
Heupner
Maximiliaan Eduard
Bandoeng
Indonesië
16-12-1948
hulpmonteur
Utrecht
1948
Kost
Michiel Petrus
Menado
Indonesië
08-06-1931
zonder
Zuidwolde
1931
Bawole
Edyth Elisabeth
Watampone
Indonesië
14-11-1937
Zuidwolde
1937
Mansveld
Lydia Louise
Soerakarta
Indonesië
14-10-1916
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1916
Pasman
Margriet Maria
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-05-1950
naaister
s-Hertogenbosch
1950
Pasman
Merie Ilse
Jakarta
Indonesië
11-09-1948
zonder
s-Hertogenbosch
1948
Pasman
Wineke Aline
Jakarta
Indonesië
15-09-1952
fabrieksarbeidster
s-Hertogenbosch
1952
Passage
Charles Olke
Cheribon
Indonesië
09-06-1933
bedieningsman
Dordrecht
1933
Robot
Cornelia Jacoba
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-03-1941
Dordrecht
1941
Römer
Dirk Ferdinand
Surabaya
Indonesië
24-02-1949
leerling-elektricien
Nijmegen
1949
Staats
Cassy William Ronald
Soerakarta
Indonesië
06-09-1947
schoonmaakster
s-Gravenhage
1947
Waal, de
Antonius Nicolaas
Djatinegara
Indonesië
07-07-1947
zetter
s-Gravenhage
1947
Wasch
Eduward Evert
Bogor
Indonesië
15-08-1947
magazijnbediende
Almelo
1947
Wedding
Anita Louise Helena
Bandoeng
Indonesië
19-09-1941
inpakster
Leeuwarden
1941
Wolf, de
Paulus
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-07-1923
monteur
Zwolle
1923
Mangoen
Hennie
Tandjoeng Enim
Indonesië
22-10-1925
Zwolle
1925
Emmert
Heinz Otto Franz
Sawah Loento
Indonesië
27-06-1932
ladingcontroleur
Slikkerveen
1932
Go
Lian Ien
Semarang
Indonesië
08-02-1945
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1945
Huwaë
Margaretha
Ambon
Indonesië
13-02-1924
fabrieksarbeidster
Deventer
1924
Ie
Herman Jozef
Pasoeroean
Indonesië
15-01-1924
machinist
Beek
1924
Pieters
Wilhelmina Adolfina
Hendrika
Jakarta
Indonesië
07-03-1923
Beek
1923
Izaak
Ronaldus Ronnie
Bandoeng
Indonesië
01-08-1944
laborant
Hoenderloo
1944
Kastanja
Frits
Ambon
Indonesië
02-08-1946
onderhoudsmonteur
Vught
1946
Latuhamallo
Eric Johannes
Paree
Indonesië
20-05-1942
kelner
s-Gravenhage
1942
Laurens
Arthur August
Depok
Indonesië
13-08-1929
kantoorbediende
s-Gravenhage
1929
Rookmaker
Amy
Banjoewangi
Indonesië
15-08-1930
s-Gravenhage
1930
Laurens
Nicodemus
Depok
Indonesië
24-11-1943
instrumentmaker
Soest
1943
Lekatompessy
Jacques
Ambon
Indonesië
16-03-1925
schoenmaker
s-Gravenhage
1925
Mager
Theodorus Jacobus
Surabaya
Indonesië
16-09-1933
machinebankwerker
Dieren
1933
Purvis
Ivonne Charlotte
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-12-1937
Dieren
1937
Matitaputtij
Philippus
Ambon
Indonesië
09-08-1940
onderhoudsmonteur
Assen
1940
Matulessy
Zacharias Izak
Bandoeng
Indonesië
07-08-1939
elektromonteur
Breda
1939
Pattiselanno
Izaac
Aboeboe
Indonesië
25-12-1923
fabrieksarbeider
Woerden
1923
Soeratna
Natjie
Kalisat
Indonesië
16-12-1928
Woerden
1928
Pays Tentoea
Fransina
Djombang
Indonesië
25-04-1901
zonder
Zandvoort
1901
Pelupessy
Anna Suzanna
Ema
Indonesië
25-06-1908
zonder
Apeldoorn
1908
Pelupessy
Markus Frederik
Palembang
Indonesië
28-03-1948
fabrieksarbeider
Apeldoorn
1948
Tomasouw
Benny Armand
Dajeuhkolot
Indonesië
14-11-1927
kantoorbediende
Arnhem
1927
Hunt
Sylvia
Semarang
Indonesië
23-02-1943
Arnhem
1943
Usmany
Selfianus
Aboroe
Indonesië
07-09-1918
kantoorbediende
Middelburg
1918
Sinay
Jacomina
Tjilatjap
Indonesië
18-04-1923
Middelburg
1923
Abels
Jean Herman François
Semarang
Indonesië
13-12-1907
kantoorbediende
Amsterdam
1907
Abels
Erna Louise
Semarang
Indonesië
09-06-1941
kantoorbediende
Amsterdam
1941
Dekker
Frits Simon
Semarang
Indonesië
14-09-1916
bankwerker
Rotterdam
1916
Franken
Eugène Emile
Malang
Indonesië
31-03-1923
zonder
Breda
1923
Fransz
George Adolf
Pampanoea
Indonesië
05-05-1909
magazijnbediende
Enschede
1909
Geway
Philip
Kediri
Indonesië
03-02-1900
kantoorbediende
s-Gravenhage
1900
Ham, van der
Johannus Hendrik
Bandoeng
Indonesië
13-10-1912
betonwerker
Hoogeveen
1912
Idzardi
Alexander Jozef Ernst
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-10-1934
vliegtuigmonteur
Diemen
1934
Kluin
Gerrit
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
10-06-1900
zonder
Amsterdam
1900
Leidelmeijer
Hans Ortwin
Djember
Indonesië
04-03-1940
technisch tekenaar
Kerkrade
1940
Metekohy
Hermine Geertrude
Bandoeng
Indonesië
04-02-1904
inpakster
Delft
1904
Nigten
Cornelis
Tjimahi
Indonesië
26-07-1906
fabrieksarbeider
Gilze en Rijen
1906
Palm, van der
Christiaan Lodewijk
Surabaya
Indonesië
02-08-1913
magazijnbediende
Oisterwijk
1913
Pröttel
Christian Andreas
Heinrich
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-11-1883
zonder
Heusden
1883
Riedijk
Jozef
Tjepiring
Indonesië
21-07-1931
schrijfmachinemonteur
Velp
1931
Rondeel
Adolf Jacob Peter
Soerakarta
Indonesië
08-11-1918
assistent-accountant
s-Gravenhage
1918
Simon
Johanes
Sambiredjo
Indonesië
25-08-1927
machinezetter
Assen
1927
Twiss
Oscar Frank
Jakarta
Indonesië
22-12-1909
kantoorbediende
Velp
1909
Werlemann
Leonard Wilhelmus
Mergoredjo
Indonesië
26-02-1923
boekhouder
Geleen
1923
Wieringen, van
Hari
Bogor
Indonesië
31-05-1922
fabrieksarbeider
Oisterwijk
1922
Wijnands
Odilia Elvira
Surabaya
Indonesië
05-02-1904
zonder
Zeist
1904
Bladeren, van
Johanna Adriana
Tjilatjap
Indonesië
15-06-1907
zonder
Deurne
1907
Dahler
Jeanette Emelie
Soekaboemi
Indonesië
02-08-1942
verpleeghulp
Haarlem
1942
Eekelen, van
Nico Bernard
Jakarta
Indonesië
18-10-1925
metaalbewerker
Weert
1925
Bekelaar
Antoinette
Surabaya
Indonesië
21-08-1925
Weert
1925
Eekelen, van
Nicoline Suzanne Anthonie
Malang
Indonesië
26-09-1943
Weert
1943
Flokstra
Hubertus
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-09-1922
metaalbewerker
Paterswolde
1922
Pagina 336 van 371
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!