Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 23 van 371
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↑
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Turangan
Sonja Dorothy
Sanga Sanga Dalam
Indonesië
09-09-1939
Dordrecht
1939
Darisem
Ida
Banjoemas
Indonesië
01-01-1928
Velp
1928
Tan
Djoen Nio
Surabaya
Indonesië
28-09-1940
Drachten
1940
Mainassij
Anthonetta
Amahei
Indonesië
12-06-1917
Hoogkerk
1917
Hallatu
Martha
Siak Sri Indrapoera
Indonesië
01-04-1937
Hoogkerk
1937
Heynis
Eveline Emma
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-09-1939
Schinveld
1939
Kortum
Henriëtte Geertruide
Ambarawa
Indonesië
13-11-1942
Geldrop
1942
Diest, van
Alma Vera Betsy
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-10-1934
Haarlem
1934
Rangel
Cicilia Mary
Poerwakarta
Indonesië
05-11-1942
Amsterdam
1942
Beekman
Iris
Semarang
Indonesië
11-04-1936
Dordrecht
1936
Tan
Kui Ten
Wooi
Indonesië
06-02-1941
Nijmegen
1941
Babay
Roy
Surabaya
Indonesië
29-08-1950
Hengelo
1950
Liem
Sian Nio
Djombang
Indonesië
20-05-1943
Hoorn
1943
Farneoubun
Marius
Waar
Indonesië
15-01-1928
Echt
1928
Laisina
Jeremias
Hoelalioe
Indonesië
20-12-1904
Tilburg
1904
Siahaya
Josephina Abigael
Klis
Indonesië
14-01-1916
Tilburg
1916
Latumahina
Evert Frans Johannes
Koepang
Indonesië
22-06-1923
Nijmegen
1923
Latuny
Jorchem
Amahei
Indonesië
12-06-1911
Capelle a/d IJssel
1911
Lasamahu
Marthina Dina
Boowae
Indonesië
14-03-1924
Capelle a/d IJssel
1924
Liem
Tiem Nio
Rembang
Indonesië
28-06-1916
Breda
1916
Mainasse
Pieter
Waingapoe
Indonesië
28-06-1920
Capelle a/d IJssel
1920
Mainasse
Hoberthina Wilmina
Eijsden
Nederland
17-08-1952
Capelle a/d IJssel
1952
Manuhutu
Wilhelmina Juliana
Seoelimeoem
Indonesië
03-06-1929
Elst
1929
Oei
May Ling
Malang
Indonesië
25-11-1956
Breda
1956
Oei
May Lan
Malang
Indonesië
20-02-1958
Breda
1958
Muskita
Eliza
Okaba
Indonesië
27-10-1926
Oost Souburg
1926
Oei
Hong Kie
Magelang
Indonesië
01-11-1937
Hengelo
1937
Ong
Giok Kiauw
Magelang
Indonesië
19-11-1940
Hengelo
1940
Oppier
Elias Paul
Ambon
Indonesië
05-03-1905
Marum
1905
Patty
Jacobus
Oelath
Indonesië
17-02-1907
Vaassen
1907
Nikijuluw
Carolina Wilhelmina
Oelath
Indonesië
15-04-1915
Vaassen
1915
Tutykartini
Roro
Poerbalingga
Indonesië
24-04-1923
Venray
1923
Ronodihardjo
Soenardjo
Singkawang
Indonesië
05-09-1933
Huizen
1933
Siregar
Sjam
Padang
Indonesië
13-04-1930
Rotterdam
1930
Tio
Roy Frederik
Jakarta
Indonesië
27-03-1954
Dordrecht
1954
Tio
Farley Ferdinand
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-02-1955
Dordrecht
1955
Tio
Joney Magdalena
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-10-1957
Dordrecht
1957
Tio
Henny Fransica
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-11-1959
Dordrecht
1959
Tio
Jeffery Leonard
Jakarta
Indonesië
27-09-1961
Dordrecht
1961
Tio
Erwin Edward
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-11-1962
Dordrecht
1962
Usmany
Johan
Aboroe
Indonesië
07-05-1946
Nijmegen
1946
Akihary
Petrus
Aboroe
Indonesië
21-06-1903
Wierden
1903
Salakory
Adonia
Wassoe
Indonesië
21-12-1913
Wierden
1913
Beer
Rudi
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-09-1925
Zoetermeer
1925
Sluys, van der
Jacoba Maria Helena
Medan
Indonesië
05-05-1932
Zoetermeer
1932
Beer
Corinne Barbara Theresia
Jakarta
Indonesië
18-11-1951
Zoetermeer
1951
Beer
Jozef Gino Soleiman
Jakarta
Indonesië
03-05-1953
Zoetermeer
1953
Engelen
Frans Karel Johan
Bandoeng
Indonesië
22-07-1938
Gent (België)
1938
Felchlin
Karel Albert
Jakarta
Indonesië
26-10-1915
Dongen
1915
Dirin
Sa'dijah
Surabaya
Indonesië
28-08-1928
Dongen
1928
Gamie
Adriana
Pnorogo
Indonesië
01-01-1901
Deventer
1901
Kwik
King Tiong
Soerakarta
Indonesië
25-12-1939
Papendrecht
1939
Oey
Bwee Kim
Bogor
Indonesië
10-06-1942
Papendrecht
1942
Latupeirissa
Antoni Elias
Makassar
Indonesië
14-08-1941
Tiel
1941
Tetelepta
Angganita
Porto Saparoea
Indonesië
03-04-1944
Tiel
1944
Manuputty
Wilmientje Mariana
Malang
Indonesië
05-04-1949
Twello
1949
Nanlohy
Margretha
Bandoeng
Indonesië
20-12-1932
Dordrecht
1932
Palyama
Elias
Saparoea
Indonesië
21-06-1911
Hoogeveen
1911
Dominggos
Martha
Koetaradja
Indonesië
18-03-1920
Hoogeveen
1920
Pattipeilohy
Helena
Ambon
Indonesië
25-04-1911
Maastricht
1911
Phoa
Kiong Sien Frans Jozef
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-04-1949
Heerlen
1949
Sami
Maria
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-01-1910
Ede
1910
Sapuletej
Johan
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
12-07-1937
Gouda
1937
Majadipa
Darwitty
Malahajoe
Indonesië
13-05-1938
Gouda
1938
Arifien
Sjaiful
Sawahloento
Indonesië
26-05-1919
Harderwijk
1919
Soedira
Hilda Magdalena
Bogor
Indonesië
27-09-1943
Amsterdam
1943
Liem
Kwan Djien
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-12-1951
Schiedam
1951
Tetelepta
Stevanus Anthon
Makassar
Indonesië
16-02-1943
Zwolle
1943
Turlette
Octovianus Elias
Okaba
Indonesië
14-09-1951
Vlissingen
1951
Mandels
Jeane Geertruida
Bogor
Indonesië
01-11-1937
Apeldoorn
1937
Tirie
Louise Helena
Loewoek
Indonesië
26-02-1938
Eindhoven
1938
Meer, van der
Limmy
Rantepao
Indonesië
15-12-1927
Elshout
1927
Johan
Elly Richardine
Surabaya
Indonesië
24-05-1925
Weesp
1925
Ponselet
Mieke
Rangkasbitoeng
Indonesië
28-12-1932
Nistelrode
1932
Ho
Sioe Tjoan
Medan
Indonesië
13-05-1940
Venlo
1940
Tumbelaka
Lucie Eugenie
Semarang
Indonesië
25-12-1932
Amsterdam
1932
Gontha
Melie
Oeloe-Siau
Indonesië
30-01-1923
s-Gravenhage
1923
Rugebregt
Francine Frederika
Makassar
Indonesië
08-10-1930
Brunssum
1930
Krüger
Martha Charlotte Emma
Garoet
Indonesië
25-09-1923
Amsterdam
1923
Pangalila
Lonny Cornelia
Soerakarta
Indonesië
09-12-1935
Spijkenisse
1935
Monteiro
Eveline
Kedawoeng
Indonesië
22-07-1928
Hoogeveen
1928
Toers Bijns
Josephiene Margaretha
Bogor
Indonesië
28-02-1923
Oss
1923
Ong
Giok Swan
Surabaya
Indonesië
16-04-1943
Boxtel
1943
Leander
Francina Josephina
Depok
Indonesië
22-05-1924
Kuinre
1924
Sahureka
Salomina
Larat
Indonesië
12-05-1917
Alphen a/d Rijn
1917
Sanaky
Frederika
Magelang
Indonesië
15-02-1938
Alphen a/d Rijn
1938
Biring
Maria
Brone
Indonesië
24-04-1926
Hoogeveen
1926
Nanlohy
Johanna Pieternellie
Makassar
Indonesië
16-06-1941
Tilburg
1941
Sopaheluwakan
Constance Johanna
Hubertina Antoinette
Magelang
Indonesië
21-08-1931
Middelburg
1931
Rumawatine
Sarah Selfisina
Pandeglang
Indonesië
15-09-1929
Geleen
1929
Maruanaja
Charlotta
Ambon
Indonesië
03-08-1909
Nijmegen
1909
Warni
Amelia
Indramajoe
Indonesië
01-01-1930
Tilburg
1930
Tahalele
Johanna Mariana
Kalabahi
Indonesië
18-07-1917
Capelle a/d IJssel
1917
Titahalawa
Martina
Boekittinggi
Indonesië
23-03-1916
Breukelen
1916
Ho
Moij Tjai
Koetaradja
Indonesië
01-11-1900
Haarlem
1900
Timporok
Waleska Meta
Bandoeng
Indonesië
14-08-1935
Deventer
1935
Wattimena
Olga
Soerakarta
Indonesië
21-12-1945
Groningen
1945
Tuatanassy
Mariana
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
20-07-1923
Lunteren
1923
Kwa
Tjhing Lam Nio
Surabaya
Indonesië
11-08-1940
Amsterdam
1940
Lapod
Marta Hermina
Magelang
Indonesië
21-12-1923
Leeuwarden
1923
Pagina 23 van 371
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!