Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 31 van 371
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↑
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Plaschek
Rudolf
Semarang
Indonesië
18-12-1931
Deventer
1931
Riry
Stefanus
Kaibobo
Indonesië
23-03-1923
Wierden
1923
Saija
Elseus
Aboroe
Indonesië
12-06-1922
Vaassen
1922
Mual
Hermina Josthina
Aboroe
Indonesië
15-04-1922
Vaassen
1922
Siahaija
Josephine
Saparoea
Indonesië
07-05-1911
Capelle a/d IJssel
1911
Siwabessy
Leonard
Oellath
Indonesië
27-09-1897
Vaassen
1897
Patty
Octofina
Oellath
Indonesië
20-10-1899
Vaassen
1899
Siwabessy
Hilda Franscesca
Jakarta
Indonesië
04-05-1956
Vaassen
1956
Siwabessy
Merry
Oellath
Indonesië
24-01-1957
Vaassen
1957
Siwabessy
Yosi
Oellath
Indonesië
02-06-1962
Vaassen
1962
Abbink
Soenarjo
Wates
Indonesië
03-08-1944
Dordrecht
1944
Abbink
Soeratmi
Wates
Indonesië
06-01-1952
Dordrecht
1952
Baginda
Benjamin Hermanus
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-05-1943
s-Hertogenbosch
1943
Crooy
Arthur Carl Roeland
Tebing Tinggi
Indonesië
25-08-1953
Baarn
1953
Ferdinandus
Lodewijk Jan
Surabaya
Indonesië
07-03-1942
Poortugaal
1942
Kakisina
Urias Johannes
Ambon
Indonesië
06-10-1918
Assen
1918
Koraag
Richard
Ternate
Indonesië
20-06-1935
Dordrecht
1935
Conradi
Ilse Juliana
Malang
Indonesië
04-11-1942
Dordrecht
1942
Latupeirissa
Alexander Karel Frans
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
19-08-1942
Vught
1942
Mellonius
Eric Corrin
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-08-1946
Wormerveer
1946
Ong
Kwie Tjoe
Blitar
Indonesië
18-11-1941
Heerlen
1941
Rahawadan
Emilia
Ohoiwirin
Indonesië
15-05-1945
Eindhoven
1945
Sim
Tjoen Mei
Jakarta
Indonesië
18-04-1944
Amsterdam
1944
Siwabessy
Augustina
Cheribon
Indonesië
28-09-1948
Koudekerke
1948
Tan
Hok An
Semarang
Indonesië
31-01-1939
Arnhem
1939
Spek, van der
Giok Hwa Nio Norma
Semarang
Indonesië
11-02-1945
Arnhem
1945
Tan
Maihwa Dewijanti Diana
Jakarta
Indonesië
04-11-1961
Best
1961
Tan
Jun Hwa Indriati Nancy
Djatinegara
Indonesië
06-06-1963
Best
1963
Tan
San Hok (Yuri Djaja Don)
Djatinegara
Indonesië
07-04-1966
Best
1966
Timisela
Ledrik
Kajoemas
Indonesië
23-01-1925
Tiel
1925
Leatemia
Johanna Frederika
Ihamahoe
Indonesië
12-02-1924
Tiel
1924
Warbung
Rosa Evelyn
Surabaya
Indonesië
31-01-1944
Amsterdam
1944
Beekveld
Anna
Modjokerto
Indonesië
31-03-1898
Scherpenzeel
1898
Ho
Kiauw Nio
Semarang
Indonesië
12-07-1902
Geleen
1902
Jansen
Corrie Sophie
Manggar
Indonesië
15-11-1920
Heeswijk
1920
Kuipers
Adriaantje Charlotte
Krikilan
Indonesië
16-05-1927
Oosterbeek
1927
Wagner
Ruth Eleonore
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
09-11-1915
Leiden
1915
Kols
Magdalena
Ambon
Indonesië
10-10-1910
Capelle a/d IJssel
1910
Lekatompessy
Mariana
Latoehalat
Indonesië
13-05-1910
Leerdam
1910
Tentua
Dorothe Ivonne Marlene
Tjimahi
Indonesië
02-07-1941
Ede
1941
Schrijn
Henriette Suzanna
Bogor
Indonesië
05-02-1920
Haarlem
1920
Willemsem
Marianne
Bodjonegoro
Indonesië
03-05-1929
Assen
1929
Chauvin
Louise
Japara
Indonesië
07-09-1925
Heerlen
1925
Samsijah
Helena
Malang
Indonesië
16-06-1926
Zwolle
1926
Go
Edith
Ambon
Indonesië
02-10-1939
Zutphen
1939
Muller
Evangeline
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-08-1934
Geldrop
1934
Fretes, de
Thomas
Mahia
Indonesië
21-03-1916
Moordrecht
1916
Hiariej
Augustina
Galala
Indonesië
31-12-1927
Moordrecht
1927
Joseph
Paulus
Ambon
Indonesië
20-09-1920
Smilde
1920
Wattilete
Efronsina
Ambon
Indonesië
11-02-1925
Smilde
1925
Khouw
Teng Han
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-06-1935
Rotterdam
1935
Lauw
Ingrid Gabby Georgine
Surabaya
Indonesië
15-02-1953
Capelle a/d IJssel
1953
Liem
Kok Hin
Semarang
Indonesië
03-10-1948
Zoetermeer
1948
Siao
Kim Lian
Sibolga
Indonesië
28-01-1945
Zoetermeer
1945
Manus
Sam August
Makassar
Indonesië
17-09-1925
Delft
1925
Matulessij
Jantje Johan
Tjimahi
Indonesië
22-03-1928
s-Hertogenbosch
1928
Papilaja
Frans Erasmus
Loewoek
Indonesië
08-03-1936
Barneveld
1936
Breuer
Elisabeth
Bandoeng
Indonesië
12-05-1944
Barneveld
1944
Pattimukay
Dominggas
Ohoiraoet
Indonesië
13-11-1927
Assen
1927
Patty
Abraham Justus
Tarakan
Indonesië
23-08-1947
Vaassen
1947
Saija
Elsina Elizabeth
Semarang
Indonesië
28-12-1950
Doesburg
1950
Sie
Liang Ho
Jakarta
Indonesië
19-05-1939
Amsterdam
1939
Oevelen, van
Simon Petrus Subidjo
Semarang
Indonesië
27-05-1951
Halsteren
1951
Sopamena
Benjamin Julius
Bandoeng
Indonesië
26-11-1953
Almelo
1953
Tehupuring
Christiaan Junus
Tanah-Merah
Indonesië
22-02-1946
Doetinchem
1946
Angkotta
Juliana Ludia
Atamboea
Indonesië
27-06-1949
Doetinchem
1949
Werinussa
Josias
Bandoeng
Indonesië
11-06-1938
Venray
1938
Hitipeuw
Lea
Magelang
Indonesië
11-11-1936
Venray
1936
Salomons
Maria Magdalena Parwana
Serang
Indonesië
01-01-1932
Boxmeer
1932
Allow
Saartje
Lahondong
Indonesië
19-10-1935
Appingedam
1935
Prawirowidjojo
Sumirah
Maospati
Indonesië
10-12-1927
Groningen
1927
Oey
Ernie
Djatinegara
Indonesië
25-12-1930
Maastricht
1930
Samson
Sainah Maria
Endoet
Indonesië
28-04-1937
Veendam
1937
Baldenschwieler
Anna Hansi
Sibolga
Indonesië
10-02-1924
Groningen
1924
Grandon
Marie Louise
Surabaya
Indonesië
27-03-1929
Valkenburg-Houthem
1929
Ahuluheluw
Adolphina
Semarang
Indonesië
06-11-1950
Twello
1950
Han
Hiok Lie
Semarang
Indonesië
25-11-1949
Amstelveen
1949
Kerchove, van de
Peter
Madioen
Indonesië
23-02-1946
Amsterdam
1946
Liem
Sing Hong
Surabaya
Indonesië
16-01-1937
Schiedam
1937
Jo
Tjoan Nio
Goenoengpoetri
Indonesië
04-10-1937
Schiedam
1937
Lisapaly
Daniel Johannis
Tjimahi
Indonesië
29-12-1949
Barneveld
1949
Mantiri
Wiesje Marie
Menado
Indonesië
01-08-1948
Almelo
1948
Manuputtij
Frederika Anthonia
Tjimahi
Indonesië
09-09-1950
Lunteren
1950
Nio
Jin Lee
Makassar
Indonesië
17-10-1950
Rotterdam
1950
Pattipeilohij
Mozes
Bandoeng
Indonesië
25-11-1946
Barneveld
1946
Risakotta
Augustina
Sampit
Indonesië
16-04-1947
Barneveld
1947
Poedjo
Wali
Sragen
Indonesië
15-08-1895
s-Gravenhage
1895
Pollatu
Victor
Tjimahi
Indonesië
24-11-1943
Amsterdam
1943
Queljoe, de
David Nicolaas
Saparoea
Indonesië
08-01-1906
Capelle a/d IJssel
1906
Rahael
Regina
Malang
Indonesië
23-10-1949
Vaassen
1949
Sopacua
Salomi
Ameth
Indonesië
13-05-1947
Amsterdam
1947
The
Lian Nio
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-06-1952
Amstelveen
1952
Timisela
Wilhelmus Hendrik
Onehiles
Ketapang
Indonesië
31-08-1949
Nijmegen
1949
Tuhumena
Agnes
Malang
Indonesië
03-06-1950
Assen
1950
Tuhumena
Nathaniël
Lilibooij
Indonesië
11-11-1919
Assen
1919
Wattimena
Johan Victor
Surabaya
Indonesië
07-07-1934
Zoetermeer
1934
Conradi
Irene Angela
Probolinggo
Indonesië
01-01-1940
Zoetermeer
1940
Sjamsudin
David Sjarifudin
Jakarta
Indonesië
18-01-1953
Zutphen
1953
Sjamsudin
Ida Indriati
Jakarta
Indonesië
18-08-1959
Zutphen
1959
Sjamsudin
Nancy Muljany
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-12-1956
Zutphen
1956
Pagina 31 van 371
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!