Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 364 van 371
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Just
Imah
Medan
Indonesië
23-06-1889
zonder
Amsterdam
1889
Ruipassa
Mariana
Tjimahi
Indonesië
01-03-1910
zonder
Appingedam
1910
Lilipaly
Christina
Ihamahoe
Indonesië
28-12-1901
Alphen a/d Rijn
1901
Karelsz
Adriana Sophia
Banda Neira
Indonesië
25-12-1905
Appingedam
1905
Titalessy
Carolina Mariana
Magelang
Indonesië
04-01-1892
s-Hertogenbosch
1892
Brugman
Christina Eerhartdina
Petronella
Makassar
Indonesië
29-12-1879
zonder
Doesburg
1879
The
Jan Nio Magdalena
Goeboeg
Indonesië
05-07-1898
Amsterdam
1898
Tan
Djeng Nio
Koedoes
Indonesië
10-07-1906
eigenares van een
pindabakkerij
s-Gravenhage
1906
Groot, de
Gloria Sophia
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-11-1938
zonder
Breda
1938
Heyne
Henriette Augustine
Semarang
Indonesië
10-05-1907
zonder
Heeswijk
1907
Huliselan
Johanna Augustina
Rosengain
Indonesië
03-08-1907
zonder
Baarn
1907
Tang
Swie Lian
Tjitjalenka
Indonesië
04-02-1899
zonder
Elsloo
1899
Sapoelete
Francina
Magelang
Indonesië
24-12-1890
zonder
Berg en Dal
1890
Rohder
Pauline
Wirosari
Indonesië
09-11-1911
zonder
Maastricht
1911
Ruitenbach
Laura Elisabeth Carolina
Anna
Rembang
Indonesië
03-11-1848
journaliste
s-Gravenhage
1848
Kulenkamp Lemmers
Louise Henriëtte
Modjokerto
Indonesië
15-04-1899
zonder
Losser
1899
Waldt
Jacoba Adriana
Cheribon
Indonesië
05-02-1910
zonder
Tiel
1910
Abrahams
Emi Emida
Toegoe
Indonesië
12-03-1904
zonder
Slootwijk (Suriname)
1904
Sülter
Mathilde Louise
Bandoeng
Indonesië
25-07-1905
zonder
Breda
1905
Groskamp
Anna
Pandaän
Indonesië
31-05-1906
zonder
Almelo
1906
Kluth
Rosalia
Ambarawa
Indonesië
11-11-1891
telefoniste
Semarang (Midd. Java)
1891
Burgemeestre
Flora Emelia Anthonetta
Carolina
Soemenep
Indonesië
20-04-1869
zonder beroep
Weltevreden (Batavia, W.
Java)
1869
Holz
Anna Maria
Gulpen
Nederland
21-06-1859
zonder beroep
Bandoeng
1859
Schultz
Corriana Hendrika
Banjoewangi
Indonesië
30-12-1906
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1906
Langen
Carolina
Madjalengka
Indonesië
12-08-1893
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1893
Supit
Margaretha Wilhelmina
Estefina
Tondano
Indonesië
15-06-1891
zonder
Groningen
1891
Voorneman
Francisca
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
07-09-1883
zonder
Rotterdam
1883
Akiharij
Frederika Flora
Malang
Indonesië
11-02-1951
Vught
1951
Lemans
Jenny
Soekoredjo
Indonesië
15-05-1884
zonder
Hoogvliet
1884
Appel
Anna
Tanggoel
Indonesië
05-04-1905
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1905
Lie
Jeanne
Jakarta
Indonesië
27-01-1908
zonder
Eindhoven
1908
Siahaija
Lucie Adolfina
Jakarta
Indonesië
14-10-1913
zonder
Zeist
1913
Richters
Minah
Bekasi
Indonesië
12-08-1870
zonder
Vught
1870
Maengkom
Jetje Johanna
Lapi
Indonesië
06-05-1902
zonder
Brunssum
1902
Senik
Hendrika
Ambarawa
Indonesië
01-01-1871
zonder
Hilversum
1871
Rohini
Siti
Pemalang
Indonesië
04-03-1890
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1890
Sutima
Josina
Tangerang
Indonesië
01-01-1926
Culemborg
1926
Bacas
Lijdia Augustina
Depok
Indonesië
11-08-1905
zonder
Amsterdam
1905
Syauta
Wilhelmina
Ihamahoe
Indonesië
01-05-1910
Venray
1910
Wenas
Corry
Bogor
Indonesië
30-06-1929
zonder
Sappemeer
1929
Landini
Louise Henriette
Salatiga
Indonesië
02-06-1900
zonder
Voorburg
1900
Ranti
Rosalie Geertruida
Gorontalo
Indonesië
31-10-1891
zonder
Baarn
1891
Bellel
Charlotte
Semarang
Indonesië
10-11-1903
zonder
Rotterdam
1903
Lie
Fatimah
Pematang Siantar
Indonesië
15-01-1923
zonder
Tiel
1923
Nanuletta
Maria
Hoelalioe
Indonesië
01-01-1917
Winterswijk
1917
Sahusilawane
Fransina
Atjeh
Indonesië
10-08-1910
Venray
1910
Darmi
Lucia Maria
Kotaradja
Indonesië
01-01-1903
zonder
Horn
1903
Kujao
Gadis Maria
Padang
Indonesië
01-01-1904
zonder
Deventer
1904
Pelt
Anna Maria Christina
Koepang
Indonesië
20-04-1884
zonder
Lunteren
1884
Strick van Linschoten
Jeane Onni
Bandoeng
Indonesië
21-04-1906
zonder
Leiden
1906
Willemsz
Rudolphine Cecile Jeanne
Karanganjar
Indonesië
22-07-1896
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1896
Puy, du
Henriette Evaline
Djatinegara
Indonesië
16-12-1896
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1896
Saya
Johanna
Aboroe
Indonesië
23-01-1918
zonder
Culemborg
1918
Nanlohij
Sara
Saparoea
Indonesië
23-11-1921
zonder
Voorschoten
1921
Keijser
Rika
Bangil
Indonesië
25-07-1905
zonder
Lunteren
1905
Peloilij
Anatjie
Tepa Babar
Indonesië
08-08-1924
zonder
Leerdam
1924
Pareira
Leonora Bathseba
Ambon
Indonesië
13-03-1912
Twello
1912
Taniwel
Johanna
Malang
Indonesië
16-08-1905
zonder
Vught
1905
Saimima
Alfonsina Johanna
Banda Neira
Indonesië
20-06-1904
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1904
Cedee
Bertha Maria Anna
Semarang
Indonesië
22-12-1874
zonder
de onderneming Tjiboegel,
regentschap Soemedang
(Ned.Indië)
1874
Lans
Jeanne Amelia
Surabaya
Indonesië
11-01-1918
zonder
Maastricht
1918
Hek, van
Anina Faustina
Singkawang
Indonesië
14-01-1916
zonder
Venray
1916
Pelletimu
Marie
Poerwodadi
Indonesië
01-01-1916
zonder
Hoogkerk
1916
Lekatompessy
Jocephina
Tjimahi
Indonesië
28-10-1899
zonder
Tilburg
1899
Lauw
Carlina
Toegoe
Indonesië
01-10-1921
zonder
Slootwijk (Suriname)
1921
Sahetapy
Wilmina Jacomina
Tjimahi
Indonesië
04-06-1902
Ede
1902
Wattimena
Fientje
Wataradja
Indonesië
17-02-1912
Barneveld
1912
Schift
Maria Theresia
Koeningan
Indonesië
02-11-1898
zonder
Lisse
1898
Cramer
Jeane Sophie
Koetaradja
Indonesië
09-03-1909
zonder
Udenhout
1909
Jacob
Sophie Josephine
Kotaradja
Indonesië
18-08-1896
zonder
Heemskerk
1896
Parmi
Magdalena
Magelang
Indonesië
06-01-1910
zonder
s-Hertogenbosch
1910
Schrauwen
Theresia
Kediri
Indonesië
01-01-1893
zonder
Ede
1893
Keijner
Suzanna Geertruida Louise
Kalisat
Indonesië
16-03-1885
zonder
Rheden
1885
Anakotta
Hanna
Lohng
Indonesië
11-03-1911
zonder
Woerden
1911
Sahuleka
Wilhelmina Doortje
Ambon
Indonesië
31-05-1916
vouwster
Apeldoorn
1916
Tutuarima
Eugenie Hillegonda
Ambon
Indonesië
21-08-1910
zonder
Deventer
1910
Boengamanoe
Elisabet
Ambarawa
Indonesië
14-05-1902
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1902
Francis
Maria Mimi
Bogor
Indonesië
30-03-1925
zonder
Beesel
1925
Fischer
Gertrude
Surabaya
Indonesië
21-03-1915
zonder
Barneveld
1915
Oey
Leentje
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-01-1909
s-Hertogenbosch
1909
Karsinam
Emmy
Tjilamaja
Indonesië
01-01-1888
zonder
Deventer
1888
Nanlissen
Margaretha Magdalena
Atjeh
Indonesië
15-09-1907
zonder
Breukelen
1907
Manuputtij
Christina
Gombong
Indonesië
14-03-1902
zonder
Elst
1902
Veldhuis
Maria
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-02-1895
zonder
Blaricum
1895
Tan
Kiat Nio
Soekaboemi
Indonesië
19-05-1896
Zoetermeer
1896
Tuankotta
Sarah Jacomina
Pontianak
Indonesië
08-11-1921
zonder
Wierden
1921
Koraag
Leentje
Magelang
Indonesië
22-09-1909
zonder
Boxtel
1909
Suharti
Sarini
Tanggi Soeroeh
Indonesië
24-01-1905
zonder
Rilland-Bath
1905
Camphuisen
Georgine Caroline
Modjokerto
Indonesië
03-07-1899
zonder
Valkenburg-Houthem
1899
Bouman
Louise Christine
Bukittinggi
Indonesië
10-10-1899
zonder
Ewijk
1899
Daams
Maria Francisca Louise
Surabaya
Indonesië
11-11-1896
zonder
Breda
1896
Hamar de la Brethonière
Victorine
Salatiga
Indonesië
07-11-1893
zonder
Deventer
1893
Pattynama
Juliana Josephine
Menado
Indonesië
23-02-1916
zonder
Zuidwolde
1916
Verhoeven
Rosa
Kalipare Malang
Indonesië
02-07-1915
zonder
Schoorl
1915
Driessen
Salome
Semarang
Indonesië
01-01-1905
zonder
Hengelo
1905
Eiternick
Clara Olga
Ambon
Indonesië
30-10-1900
Assen
1900
Sonius
Antoinette Petronella Ida
Bodjonegoro
Indonesië
02-05-1889
pensionhoudster
Makassar
1889
Hageman
Mathilde Sussanna
Constance
Batavia
Indonesië
06-03-1854
zonder beroep
s-Gravenhage
1854
Oberweis
Catharina Johanna
Wilhelmina
Boekittinggi
Indonesië
05-06-1901
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1901
Li
Ngi Nio
Tegal-Aloer
Indonesië
31-03-1894
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1894
Pagina 364 van 371
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!