Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 10 van 371
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↑
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Kusnadi
Pudji Sri Kusmiati
Kediri
Indonesië
15-07-1951
Amstelveen
1951
Laturake
Leonard
Jakarta
Indonesië
13-04-1951
Hoogeveen
1951
Lekatompessy
Yolanda Mientje
Koepang
Indonesië
03-05-1950
Hoogeveen
1950
Maitimu
Jacob
Semarang
Indonesië
19-08-1950
Twello
1950
Metekohy
Frits
Tarakan
Indonesië
26-04-1952
Amsterdam
1952
Kwee
Soen Han
Malang
Indonesië
05-10-1951
Amsterdam
1951
Noya
Johanna
Tegal
Indonesië
05-03-1950
Utrecht
1950
Patty
Augustinus Pieter
Nolloth
Indonesië
09-09-1950
Breukelen
1950
Roekmana
Christiena Hanna
Jakarta
Indonesië
08-12-1955
Amsterdam
1955
Rotinsulu
Hendrik Israël Marthen
Menado
Indonesië
31-10-1954
Enschede
1954
Soebroto
Elly Engganiwati
Surabaya
Indonesië
26-01-1952
Amsterdam
1952
Tahitu
Dominggus Alexander
Ambon
Indonesië
29-01-1950
Middelburg
1950
Talacua
Eliza
Semarang
Indonesië
27-11-1950
Oosterbeek
1950
Tanaka
Inge
Surabaya
Indonesië
27-08-1955
Schiedam
1955
Lukman
Esmeralda
Bangilan
Indonesië
06-11-1922
Sao Paulo (Brazilië)
1922
Arifin
Andy
Surabaya
Indonesië
04-05-1954
Arnhem
1954
Dien
Nelson
Imandi
Indonesië
21-11-1955
Nijmegen
1955
Harahap
Abdul Rachman
Surabaya
Indonesië
26-09-1951
Deventer
1951
Haulussij
Albert Frederik
Barneveld
Nederland
26-07-1957
Barneveld
1957
Heatubun
Wilhelmina Angelina
Malang
Indonesië
30-12-1950
Montfort
1950
Jonathan
Tony
Bandoeng
Indonesië
07-06-1952
Nijmegen
1952
Kulenkamp Lemmers
Joop
Tjimahi
Indonesië
07-07-1950
Ommen
1950
Lasamahu
Sophia
Denpassar
Indonesië
05-04-1950
Venlo
1950
Lewerissa
Elias
Bandoeng
Indonesië
11-01-1950
Vriezenveen
1950
Liklikwatil
Jeremina
Padang
Indonesië
04-02-1950
Hoogeveen
1950
Lilipory
Elisabeth Petronella
Huizen
Nederland
16-12-1957
Huizen
1957
Lim
Tjin Tiong
Surabaya
Indonesië
16-11-1954
Roosendaal en Nispen
1954
Lubis
Cijnthia Jane
Semarang
Indonesië
16-06-1953
Delft
1953
Nitalessy
Paul Martinus
Djatinegara
Indonesië
01-03-1950
Moordrecht
1950
Ong
Siu Ling
Surabaya
Indonesië
30-10-1951
Amstelveen
1951
Papilaja
Jordan Marthin
Menado
Indonesië
14-01-1950
Breukelen
1950
Sahertian
Jacob
Padang
Indonesië
16-03-1950
Leerdam
1950
Sahusilawane
Joice
Waingapoe
Indonesië
28-03-1954
Roermond
1954
Singadji
Izaäc David
Tjimahi
Indonesië
26-04-1950
Doesburg
1950
Lemmers
Jeany
Dlanggoe
Indonesië
05-08-1954
Delft
1954
Sopacua
Frans Pieter
Malang
Indonesië
31-01-1950
Assen
1950
Gan
Tiong Lie
Semarang
Indonesië
20-10-1953
Utrecht
1953
Talahatu
Jacques Edward
Surabaya
Indonesië
27-11-1951
Vlaardingen
1951
Tendean
Martha
Jakarta
Indonesië
02-07-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Titalauw
Magdalena
Soekaboemi
Indonesië
02-05-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Wannee
Ronny George
Semarang
Indonesië
10-10-1950
Oost en West Souburg
1950
Warkor
Petrus Nicolaas
Semarang
Indonesië
05-12-1950
Steenwijk
1950
Aipassa
Nicolaas
Tjilatjap
Indonesië
24-11-1949
Maastricht
1949
Djotaroeno
Gijem
Magelang
Indonesië
01-01-1906
Ede
1906
Hitharie
Jonis
Nalahia
Indonesië
27-01-1946
Alphen a/d Rijn
1946
Ong
Kian Chong
Surabaya
Indonesië
03-07-1945
Zierikzee
1945
Ongkosuwito
Sindhu Seriabudi
Surabaya
Indonesië
24-12-1939
Uithoorn
1939
Go
Swie Sian
Surabaya
Indonesië
04-05-1938
Uithoorn
1938
Paunussa
Coenraad
Honitetoe
Indonesië
10-09-1909
Leerdam
1909
Huwaé
Paulina
Allang
Indonesië
20-09-1913
Leerdam
1913
Rahantoknam
Haroen
Toetrean
Indonesië
06-04-1922
Zwolle
1922
Tomasoa
Carolina
Sahoekoe
Indonesië
23-07-1919
Zwolle
1919
Ruhulessin
Cornelis Augustinus
Surabaya
Indonesië
26-10-1950
Nijverdal
1950
Siwabessy
Jormias Bastian
Makassar
Indonesië
14-05-1950
Vlissingen
1950
Sohilait
Marius
Ambon
Indonesië
26-05-1926
Gendringen
1926
Rubilin
Rachel
Bondowoso
Indonesië
02-12-1928
Gendringen
1928
Titaley
Leonard
Surabaya
Indonesië
17-04-1934
Ochten
1934
Noya
Adriana Juliana
Lho Soekon
Indonesië
30-04-1936
Ochten
1936
Tuhusula
Johannes
Latoehalat
Indonesië
14-10-1919
Assen
1919
Latuhihin
Lodia
Latoehalat
Indonesië
06-07-1920
Assen
1920
Tupamahu
Cores
Ceram
Indonesië
13-06-1911
Leerdam
1911
Ratoenjola
Henderina Juliana
Savoe
Indonesië
31-07-1913
Leerdam
1913
Tutkey
Arnold
Banda
Indonesië
21-06-1918
Geleen
1918
Diasz
Maria
Tawiri
Indonesië
14-12-1921
Geleen
1921
Heatubun
Franciscus
Waoer
Indonesië
26-01-1923
Montfort
1923
Sandiribun
Faustina
Waoer
Indonesië
25-01-1925
Montfort
1925
Lekatompessy
Dina
Latoehalat
Indonesië
23-04-1919
Venlo
1919
Leuhery
Delsina
Banjermasin
Indonesië
15-05-1948
Leerdam
1948
Leuhery
Romina
Makassar
Indonesië
16-10-1945
Leerdam
1945
Nahumury
Dominggoes
Semarang
Indonesië
06-12-1950
Culemborg
1950
Nanuletta
Maria
Hoelalioe
Indonesië
01-01-1917
Winterswijk
1917
Pascoal
Johannes
Baik
Indonesië
18-06-1948
Breda
1948
Pattinasarany
Frits Michiel
Ambon
Indonesië
04-08-1917
Breda
1917
Bolik
Frida Salomy
Soembawa
Indonesië
02-02-1926
Breda
1926
Sanger
Richard Johan
Makassar
Indonesië
06-07-1940
Tilburg
1940
Tuhusula
Augustinus Zadrach
Banjermasin
Indonesië
27-11-1947
Barneveld
1947
Wacanno
Brendley Alfonso Julius
Balikpapan
Indonesië
24-07-1949
Weert
1949
Tan
Sing Tjwan
Weleri
Indonesië
07-10-1938
Breda
1938
Walian
Victorine Irene
Salatiga
Indonesië
17-09-1942
Breda
1942
Wattimena
Augustina Magdalena
Itawaka
Indonesië
05-10-1913
Opheusden
1913
Nabulsi
Taysir
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-02-1951
Eindhoven
1951
Oey
Ho Djoen
Semarang
Indonesië
07-04-1921
Delft
1921
Liem
Sing Poen
Surabaya
Indonesië
14-12-1925
Schiedam
1925
Yap
Hiang Nio
Bandoeng
Indonesië
01-12-1923
Schiedam
1923
Liem
Kwan Gie
Jakarta
Indonesië
11-09-1954
Schiedam
1954
Thio
Kiem Hiap
Semarang
Indonesië
23-06-1928
Rozenburg
1928
Ko
Siok Lioe
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
28-02-1919
Rozenburg
1919
Oei
Eng Tie
Benkoelen
Indonesië
07-08-1915
Raamsdonkveer
1915
Oei
Lian Li
Jakarta
Indonesië
02-12-1955
Raamsdonkveer
1955
Alfons
Margaretha Leonora
Surabaya
Indonesië
23-06-1950
Assen
1950
Alfons
Stefnat Hendrik
Ambon
Indonesië
03-09-1947
Woerden
1947
Amahorseya
Luise Chetsina
Saparoea
Indonesië
10-09-1945
Woerden
1945
Tan
Koen Gie
Malang
Indonesië
02-08-1946
Rijswijk
1946
Liem
Liang Ien
Semarang
Indonesië
30-10-1945
Rijswijk
1945
Go
Jo Gwan
Soekaradja
Indonesië
03-09-1940
s-Hertogenbosch
1940
Ang
Siok Tien
Magelang
Indonesië
02-09-1944
s-Hertogenbosch
1944
Manuputtij
Izak Jozef
Sanggaoe
Indonesië
03-11-1948
Meppel
1948
Pasaribu
Nurman
Jakarta
Indonesië
18-07-1948
Zaltbommel
1948
Pattinama
Elsina
Tjimahi
Indonesië
28-10-1928
Farmsum
1928
Pattinama
Silvester
Palopo
Indonesië
28-09-1946
Farmsum
1946
Pagina 10 van 371
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!