Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 9 van 371
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↑
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Usmany
Lodia Elisabeth
Semarang
Indonesië
29-12-1950
Lisse
1950
Waliana
Thomas
Malang
Indonesië
30-12-1950
Soesterberg
1950
Oey
Siu Lan
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-12-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Winailan
Arthur Francis
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-07-1951
Zoetermeer
1951
Lai
Tjin Foen
Djatinegara
Indonesië
28-05-1951
Ede
1951
Amanupunnjo
Martina
Leinitoe Noesalaoet
Indonesië
23-01-1908
Alphen a/d Rijn
1908
Baginda
Truford
Jakarta
Indonesië
13-05-1952
s-Hertogenbosch
1952
Baginda
Willy
Bandoeng
Indonesië
08-08-1930
s-Hertogenbosch
1930
Han
Ernst Godfried
Surabaya
Indonesië
08-04-1952
Heusden
1952
Lakboerlawal
Gustaaf
Letwoeroeng
Indonesië
08-11-1919
Groningen
1919
Laijan
Juzuf
Walerang
Indonesië
10-03-1923
Tiel
1923
Oley
Neeltje
Menado
Indonesië
06-12-1903
Zutphen
1903
Ririhena
Stefanus
Wassoe
Indonesië
24-05-1923
Wierden
1923
Noya
Saartje
Wassoe
Indonesië
30-04-1928
Wierden
1928
Roemahloine
Adrian
Amahei-Wasia
Indonesië
18-08-1948
Stadskanaal
1948
Salakory
Paulus Jacob
Wassoe
Indonesië
24-12-1917
Wierden
1917
Ririhena
Neeltje
Wassoe
Indonesië
30-10-1921
Wierden
1921
Sopacua
Octofina
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
27-06-1930
Cuijk en St. Agatha
1930
Surusiay
Josias
Banjermasin
Indonesië
05-04-1949
Groningen
1949
Tahitu
Anthonia Johanna
Semarang
Indonesië
23-07-1950
Moordrecht
1950
Usmany
Wilhelmus Jacob
Aboroe
Indonesië
29-08-1925
Nijmegen
1925
Verdonk
Johanna Theodora
Sigli
Indonesië
21-11-1910
s-Hertogenbosch
1910
Oey
Goat Hiang
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-07-1942
Voorburg
1942
Usup
Heider
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-04-1958
Amsterdam
1958
Mulder
Eduard Anthonius Gie
Bandoeng
Indonesië
22-01-1972
Dongen
1972
Mulder
Suzanna Adriana Maria
Malang
Indonesië
31-07-1973
Dongen
1973
Velida
Jac
Surabaya
Indonesië
18-07-1939
Windhoek (Zuid-Afrika)
1939
Go
Lioe Hiang
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-03-1952
Rijswijk
1952
Gunawan
Anggraini
Jakarta
Indonesië
29-08-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Hanibals
Charly
Bogor
Indonesië
12-05-1953
s-Gravenhage
1953
Kusuma Widjaja
Helene Widyawati
Surabaya
Indonesië
15-01-1952
Utrecht
1952
Pattikawa
Jubel Marthina Ida
Malang
Indonesië
19-04-1950
Oosterwolde
1950
Risakotta
Alexander Mezach
Semarang
Indonesië
03-08-1950
Oost Souburg
1950
Sjoeriansjah
Roy Leonardus
Surabaya
Indonesië
15-09-1958
Amersfoort
1958
Sahilatua
Frederik Bernardus Adolf
Surabaya
Indonesië
08-07-1950
Vlaardingen
1950
Salam
Catharina Elisabeth
Menado
Indonesië
27-08-1956
s-Hertogenbosch
1956
Santosa
Laurensia Nenny
Harinawaty
Soemedang
Indonesië
04-08-1951
Weesp
1951
Lai
Lily Veronica
Pontianak
Indonesië
25-05-1950
Leeuwarden
1950
Sutrisna
Jasmin Regina
Jakarta
Indonesië
24-08-1956
Den Helder
1956
Tio
Kim Liang
Jakarta
Indonesië
23-07-1955
Noordwijk
1955
Tjiam
Ay Lan Johanna Maria
Jakarta
Indonesië
02-02-1951
Amsterdam
1951
Tan
Tien Nio
Jakarta
Indonesië
02-04-1953
Abcoude
1953
Berhitu
Leonardus Everhardus
Semarang
Indonesië
07-11-1950
Hoorn
1950
Gontha
Frankie Theodoor
Padang
Indonesië
05-05-1956
Diemen
1956
Kho
Sie Oey
Menado
Indonesië
23-08-1953
Amsterdam
1953
Latumaerissa
Margie Ceradine
Pietersina
Surabaya
Indonesië
20-06-1956
s-Gravenhage
1956
Leander
Carlyne
Surabaya
Indonesië
24-04-1954
Helmond
1954
Manuhutu
Pieter
Jakarta
Indonesië
26-09-1950
Vaassen
1950
Matatula
Thomas Melki
Ambon
Indonesië
20-09-1954
Zwolle
1954
Peilouw
Izak Jozef
Tjimahi
Indonesië
25-11-1950
Culemborg
1950
Tan
Bernadette Maria Tjiauw
Lian Nio
Jogjakarta
Indonesië
19-05-1955
Rotterdam
1955
Tanaka
Bing
Surabaya
Indonesië
28-08-1956
Maassluis
1956
Tentua
Roland Arthur Ferry
Malang
Indonesië
07-12-1950
Nijmegen
1950
Thenu
Benjamin August Benedict
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-08-1951
Purmerend
1951
Tomasoa
Fransina
Makassar
Indonesië
18-06-1950
Krimpen a/d IJssel
1950
Usmany
Doortje
Elst
Nederland
17-11-1957
Elst
1957
Yeong
May May
Medan
Indonesië
03-06-1956
Diemen
1956
Corputty
Hendrik Japet
Malang
Indonesië
19-03-1950
Doorn
1950
Djiauw
Mei Ing
Bandoeng
Indonesië
09-08-1950
Zaandam
1950
Haliemun
Lelia Kiki
Surabaya
Indonesië
19-11-1951
Zaandam
1951
Kumala
Lianawati
Kebajoran
Indonesië
20-10-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Labobar
Marcus
a/b vh schip
"Asturias"
01-05-1951
Nijverdal
1951
Leander
George Karel
Surabaya
Indonesië
03-04-1951
Helmond
1951
Lie
Tjiauw Siong Antonius
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-05-1952
Tilburg
1952
Manuputty
Louise Martha
Malang
Indonesië
18-03-1950
Twello
1950
Mual
Eduard
Palopo
Indonesië
28-12-1949
Middelburg
1949
Mualim
Djoko Juwono
Bandoeng
Indonesië
07-04-1950
Delft
1950
Nanulaitta
Octovina Josina
Semarang
Indonesië
31-10-1950
Culemborg
1950
Pande Iroot
Anthony
Jakarta
Indonesië
06-04-1954
Breda
1954
Renjaan
Johannes Albert
a/b vh m.s.
"Kalianda"
02-08-1950
Zevenaar
1950
Lim
Tjoen Lew
Pangkalpinang
Indonesië
15-10-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Simao
Marijke
Jakarta
Indonesië
24-03-1954
Middelharnis
1954
The
Fung Lien (Ruth
Magdalena)
Bandoeng
Indonesië
21-02-1956
Helden
1956
Vloerbergh
Lydia
Pendopo
Indonesië
09-03-1953
Breda
1953
Dijk, van
Cynthia Jane
Jakarta
Indonesië
19-01-1953
De Meern
1953
Franken
Dewi Rientje
Pasarmadang Kotaagoeng
Indonesië
24-05-1954
Tilburg
1954
Garot
Wouter
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-04-1955
s-Gravenhage
1955
Go
Tjing Hien
Pontianak
Indonesië
11-10-1952
Rijswijk
1952
Hallatu
Bernardus
Malang
Indonesië
18-09-1950
Capelle a/d IJssel
1950
Hitipeuw
Hendrik Eduward
Tjimahi
Indonesië
09-10-1950
Moordrecht
1950
Hehakaja
Jacoba Leonora
Semarang
Indonesië
18-10-1950
Moordrecht
1950
Makatita
Nicolaas
Jakarta
Indonesië
18-10-1950
Oss
1950
Manuputty
Abraham Markus
Malang
Indonesië
17-08-1950
Doesburg
1950
Pattireuw
Jacob Willem
Balikpapan
Indonesië
26-08-1950
Capelle a/d IJssel
1950
Rering
George Asturias
a/b schip
"Asturias"
02-05-1951
Drachten
1951
Sie
Siek Hauw
Surabaya
Indonesië
17-03-1956
Maassluis
1956
Sie
Oen Hauw
Surabaya
Indonesië
28-09-1953
Maassluis
1953
Sie
Bie Hauw
Surabaya
Indonesië
17-03-1956
Maassluis
1956
Tamaëla
Andreas Johannes
Bandoeng
Indonesië
02-01-1950
Apeldoorn
1950
Thenu
Willem
Bogor
Indonesië
27-06-1950
Geleen
1950
Tio
Kim Hwa
Jakarta
Indonesië
23-05-1951
Leiderdorp
1951
Truno
Chandra Trisna
Surabaya
Indonesië
21-02-1956
Enschede
1956
Tumbelaka
Maximiliaan Christoffel
Gerard
Bandoeng
Indonesië
19-03-1956
Brunssum
1956
Wilkens
Jimmy Edward
Bandoeng
Indonesië
15-07-1956
Eemnes
1956
Argubi
Kamal
Semarang
Indonesië
21-06-1955
Amsterdam
1955
Argubi
Nadjmi
Semarang
Indonesië
14-04-1954
Amsterdam
1954
Davidson
Anton Reynold
Surabaya
Indonesië
15-04-1951
Kleef (Duitsland)
1951
Liem
Aij Lien
Surabaya
Indonesië
06-11-1954
Rijswijk
1954
Huka
Frederik Raymond
Anthonius
Jakarta
Indonesië
28-08-1950
Gouda
1950
Kwee
Hok Hay
Surabaya
Indonesië
22-03-1950
Utrecht
1950
Pagina 9 van 371
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!