Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 366 van 371
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↑
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Meijer
Carolina Adolfina
Padang
Indonesië
20-01-1855
zonder beroep
Hannover (Duitsland)
1855
Meyer
Wilhelmina Elise Agnes
Semarang
Indonesië
06-12-1881
zonder beroep
Hamburg (Duitsland)
1881
Michael
Kitty
Cheribon
Indonesië
29-04-1906
zonder beroep
s-Gravenhage
1906
Mirandolle
Leonore
Semarang
Indonesië
02-11-1884
zonder beroep
Utrecht
1884
Pennings
Elizabeth
Baä
Indonesië
23-10-1879
zonder beroep
s-Gravenhage
1879
Plate
Ferdinand
Semarang
Indonesië
15-04-1843
zonder beroep
Arima (Japan)
1843
Pryce
Augusta Elizabeth
Batavia
Indonesië
25-01-1886
zonder beroep
s-Gravenhage
1886
Rappard, van
Anna Adèle
Tirto res. Pekalongan
Indonesië
09-12-1883
zonder beroep
s-Gravenhage
1883
Roo, de
Jacoba Johanna Wilhelmina
H.
Batavia
Indonesië
06-06-1868
zonder beroep
's-Gravenhage
1868
Sanders
Djemila Johanna
Djember
Indonesië
11-05-1886
zonder beroep
Wassenaar
1886
Schaier
Hedwig Rachel
Koetaradja
Indonesië
16-01-1905
zonder beroep
Makassar
1905
Schmidt
Emilie Marie
Surabaya
Indonesië
10-10-1867
zonder beroep
Golfe Juan (Frankrijk)
1867
Schwarz
Wolfgang
Surabaya
Indonesië
03-01-1895
zonder beroep
Utrecht
1895
Sloot
Johanna Maria Carlotta
Weltevreden-Batavia
(voorm. Ned.-Indië)
Indonesië
02-12-1839
zonder beroep
Brussel (België)
1839
Sonntag
Heinrich Diederik Herman
Batavia
Indonesië
09-09-1899
zonder beroep
Weltevreden (Batavia, W.
Java)
1899
Staring
Jacoba Maria
Surabaya
Indonesië
14-05-1898
zonder beroep
s-Gravenhage
1898
Teller
Walter
Surabaya
Indonesië
02-04-1910
zonder beroep
s-Gravenhage
1910
Thwan Soen
Tan
Bangkalan
Indonesië
04-02-1866
zonder beroep
Semarang (Midd. Java)
1866
Versteegh
Cornelia Johanna
Francisca
Amboina
Indonesië
12-11-1869
zonder beroep
s-Gravenhage
1869
Vleuten, van
Anna Maria
Pekalongan
Indonesië
19-07-1858
zonder beroep
Nice (Frankrijk)
1858
Weihe
Justus Friedrich Alfred
Menado
Indonesië
01-07-1882
zonder beroep
s-Gravenhage
1882
Wyss
Henriette Antoinette
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
25-06-1886
zonder beroep
s-Gravenhage
1886
Zorab
Eliazar
Semarang
Indonesië
26-05-1864
zonder beroep
Leiden
1864
Knoblauch
Julius Theodor
Zinten
Duitsland
08-07-1857
zonder beroep
Banjermasin
1857
Jenne
Heinrich Georg
Wolfenweiler
Baden
09-04-1864
zonder beroep
Bandoeng
1864
Holz
Anna Maria
Gulpen
Nederland
21-06-1859
zonder beroep
Bandoeng
1859
Görs
Johann Joseph Theodor
Hamburg
Duitsland
04-07-1836
zonder beroep
Batavia
1836
Fürst
Otto
Marktbreit
Beieren
11-11-1839
zonder beroep
Batavia
1839
Kleine
Joseph
Brenken
Duitsland
04-01-1834
zonder beroep
Batavia
1834
Berendsen
Peter
Niebüll
Duitsland
07-08-1849
zonder beroep
Djoewana, res. Semarang,
Ned.-Indië
1849
Zander
Maximiliana Wilhelmine
Lahad Datu
Britsch Borneo
18-03-1903
zonder beroep
Loemadjang (O. Java)
1903
Prillwitz
Conrad Ernst August
Keulen
Duitsland
26-11-1856
zonder beroep
Malang
1856
Adam
Lawrence
Galveston
Texas
15-11-1854
zonder beroep
Malang
1854
Krulder
Magdalena Elisabeth
Catharina
's-Gravenhage
Nederland
04-07-1867
zonder beroep
Medan
1867
Haase
Carl Emil
Bremen
Duitsland
zonder beroep
Semarang (Midd. Java)
Martherus
Petrus Nicolaas
Ispahan
Perzië
zonder beroep
Semarang (Midd. Java)
Bovij
Jean André
Weilerbach
Duitsland
zonder beroep
Semarang (Midd. Java)
Ende, von
George Wilhelm
Halberstadt
Duitsland
zonder beroep
Semarang (Midd. Java)
Rowland
William Robert
Wenen
Oostenrijk
05-03-1869
zonder beroep
Sibosoer (voorm.
Ned.-Indië)
1869
Bendelac
Esther
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
24-12-1864
zonder beroep
Tanger (Marokko)
1864
Supusepa
Simon
Toehaha
Indonesië
28-07-1916
zuivelarbeider
Waddinxveen
1916
Sohilait
Jozua
Allang
Indonesië
06-10-1911
zuivelarbeider
Woerden
1911
Kolen
Frederik
Jakarta
Indonesië
28-12-1941
zuivelarbeider
Rijssen
1941
Motta
Wilhelmus Berndinus
Surabaya
Indonesië
25-08-1924
zwakstroommonteur
Zeist
1924
Polanen Petel, van
Henricus Daniel
Tjiandjoer
Indonesië
12-12-1935
zwakstroommonteur
s-Gravenhage
1935
Maquiné
Johanna Emilie
Semarang
Indonesië
03-03-1895
[niet vermeld]
niet vermeld
1895
Grabner
Leopold Alfred
Malang
Indonesië
30-03-1932
[niet vermeld]
s-Gravenhage
1932
Koch
Helena Johanna Adriana
Modjokerto
Indonesië
31-05-1913
[niet vermeld]
niet vermeld
1913
Motlainak
Adeline
Jakarta
Indonesië
27-12-1947
[niet vermeld]
Almelo
1947
Tan
Gien Kiong Nio
Semarang
Indonesië
04-08-1923
[niet vermeld]
niet vermeld
1923
Rudolph
Dorothea
Bandoeng
Indonesië
10-11-1918
[niet vermeld]
Valkenburg-Houthem
1918
Wagner
Mary Edwine
Semarang
Indonesië
17-03-1928
[niet vermeld]
Hoensbroek
1928
Sahib
Ani
Djatinegara
Indonesië
01-01-1928
[niet vermeld]
Rotterdam
1928
Rookus
Winifred
Madioen
Indonesië
09-10-1927
[niet vermeld]
Bladel
1927
Jansen
Jozephine
Tjimahi
Indonesië
25-05-1920
[niet vermeld]
Boxtel
1920
Kasimah
Jacoba
Lawang
Indonesië
05-02-1930
[niet vermeld]
Nieuwenhagen
1930
Radesey
Margaretha Henriette
Pangkal-Pinang
Indonesië
26-07-1919
[niet vermeld]
Sneek
1919
Huijer
Theresia Mathilde
Tjimahi
Indonesië
21-02-1933
[niet vermeld]
Helmond
1933
Simon
Jacoba Otteliene
Gawar, Bojolali
Indonesië
10-01-1907
[niet vermeld]
Valkenburg
1907
Wattimury
Louise
Ambon
Indonesië
24-06-1910
[niet vermeld]
Capelle a/d IJssel
1910
Bong
Anna
Muntok
Indonesië
20-02-1900
[niet vermeld]
Amsterdam
1900
Abrahamsz
Elizabeth
Makassar
Indonesië
29-01-1928
[niet vermeld]
Tiel
1928
Busscher
Margaretha
Semarang
Indonesië
28-01-1926
[niet vermeld]
s-Gravenhage
1926
Nanuru
Febe
Magelang
Indonesië
25-08-1926
[niet vermeld]
Barneveld
1926
Pattinama
Torie Ledia
Tandjong Pinang
Indonesië
30-09-1917
[niet vermeld]
Woerden
1917
Gosal
Engelien Helena
Miei
Indonesië
27-12-1935
[niet vermeld]
s-Gravenhage
1935
Scheepe
Elia
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-09-1935
[niet vermeld]
Mierlo
1935
Wip
Geertruida
Surabaya
Indonesië
19-12-1921
[niet vermeld]
s-Gravenhage
1921
Richard
Enrika
Surabaya
Indonesië
08-06-1922
[niet vermeld]
Nistelrode
1922
Kerdijk
Ingrid Marguerite
Bandoeng
Indonesië
24-02-1950
[niet vermeld]
s-Gravenhage
1950
Kerdijk
Maureen Patricia
Bandoeng
Indonesië
03-06-1948
[niet vermeld]
s-Gravenhage
1948
Eekhout
Nora Maria
Magelang
Indonesië
12-01-1931
[niet vermeld]
Rotterdam
1931
Wieringa
Elviere Maud
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-06-1921
[niet vermeld]
Amersfoort
1921
Boen
Lan Tjew
Merauke
Indonesië
28-01-1940
[niet vermeld]
Amsterdam
1940
Binonkan
Theresia Frida Eleonora
Magelang
Indonesië
28-09-1934
[niet vermeld]
Alkmaar
1934
Beelt
Augusta
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
22-08-1930
[niet vermeld]
Schiedam
1930
Kegener Latumanuwij
Edith Elisabeth
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-05-1932
[niet vermeld]
Groningen
1932
Ong
Kiem Lan Nio
Surabaya
Indonesië
03-02-1940
[niet vermeld]
Maastricht
1940
Lafontaine
Henriëtte Augustine
Ponorogo
Indonesië
12-05-1930
[niet vermeld]
Nistelrode
1930
Malee
Magdalena Anna
Koetaradja
Indonesië
28-02-1914
[niet vermeld]
s-Gravenhage
1914
Keasberry
Esthel Mary
Semarang
Indonesië
28-10-1935
[niet vermeld]
Kerkrade
1935
Faber
Dora Mary
Jakarta
Indonesië
11-05-1933
[niet vermeld]
Roosendaal en Nispen
1933
Bartels
Marie
Surabaya
Indonesië
22-09-1914
[niet vermeld]
Dordrecht
1914
Straub
Jeannette
Medan
Indonesië
11-03-1927
[niet vermeld]
Geleen
1927
Lewakabessy
Naomi
Boelongan
Indonesië
23-04-1915
[niet vermeld]
Capelle a/d IJssel
1915
Wijnandts
Johanna
Djatinegara
Indonesië
20-12-1931
[niet vermeld]
Deventer
1931
Leijssius
Florence Theodora
Sragi
Indonesië
10-11-1900
[niet vermeld]
s-Gravenhage
1900
Manoch
Maartje Therese
Bandoeng
Indonesië
07-07-1928
[niet vermeld]
IJmuiden
1928
Osigi
Adriana Jacoba
Lelangan
Indonesië
24-01-1913
[niet vermeld]
Maastricht
1913
Stuur
Marie Ernsetine Fernanda
Magelang
Indonesië
10-09-1915
[niet vermeld]
Utrecht
1915
Brink, van den
Hermiena Juliana
Magelang
Indonesië
04-01-1935
[niet vermeld]
Sneek
1935
Rachmat
Marianne
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-08-1918
[niet vermeld]
Utrecht
1918
Ketsia
Sawang
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
15-05-1915
[niet vermeld]
Assen
1915
Sahertian
Wilhelmina
Gombong
Indonesië
15-08-1929
[niet vermeld]
Tiel
1929
Scheffer
Majorie Felicitas
Banjermasin
Indonesië
27-09-1948
[niet vermeld]
Leiden
1948
Ebell
Anne Marie
Cheribon
Indonesië
07-09-1956
[niet vermeld]
Rotterdam
1956
Galstaun
Dorothy Jane
Jakarta
Indonesië
05-06-1947
[niet vermeld]
s-Gravenhage
1947
Galstaun
Mildred Irene Adelhart
Jakarta
Indonesië
06-08-1948
[niet vermeld]
s-Gravenhage
1948
Galstaun
Henry Sarkies Aweties
Bandoeng
Indonesië
26-10-1949
[niet vermeld]
s-Gravenhage
1949
Mull, van der
Willem Roy Irio
Weda
Indonesië
09-01-1951
[niet vermeld]
s-Gravenhage
1951
Pagina 366 van 371
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!