Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 364 van 371
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↓
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Tan
Wat Sing
Djatiwetan
Indonesië
03-10-1936
Nijmegen
1936
Tan
Giok Nio
Jakarta
Indonesië
22-09-1937
Nijmegen
1937
Tehupuring
Estherlina
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-04-1951
Groningen
1951
Titarsole
Benjamin
Surabaya
Indonesië
12-04-1941
Barneveld
1941
Wattimena
Elsje Marietje
Temanggoeng
Indonesië
26-07-1946
Barneveld
1946
Tan
Liek Nio
Kediri
Indonesië
08-12-1917
Etten-Leur
1917
Matulessij
Martha Albertina
Frederika
Semarang
Indonesië
14-05-1937
Gennep
1937
Siregar
Bernadette Sandra
Brigitta
Surabaya
Indonesië
20-05-1962
Zwolle
1962
Siregar
Valentina Carmen Lorenza
Surabaya
Indonesië
23-09-1963
Zwolle
1963
Sibi
Anna
Menado
Indonesië
24-05-1916
Berg en Dal
1916
Bouwmans
Nita
Tanggerang
Indonesië
25-06-1925
Velp
1925
Giezenberg
Irene
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
11-02-1942
Amsterdam
1942
Sayers
Sophie
Surabaya
Indonesië
06-11-1947
Utrecht
1947
Isapon
Theresia Maria
Polewali
Indonesië
26-04-1926
Overveen
1926
Corputty
Antoinette Suzanne
Masamba
Indonesië
19-04-1916
Arnhem
1916
Motman, van
Elly Jeane
Bogor
Indonesië
11-07-1914
Tilburg
1914
Eman
Elsje
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-10-1931
Eindhoven
1931
Dutrieux
Marie Augustien
Surabaya
Indonesië
15-12-1935
Hoensbroek
1935
Anthonijsz
Ursula Wilhelmina Juliana
Semarang
Indonesië
16-04-1928
Tilburg
1928
Janssen
Annie Willy
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
05-12-1923
Velp
1923
Blink, van den
Dorothea Olga Lily
Magelang
Indonesië
25-12-1937
Papendrecht
1937
Tjio
Thelma
Banda Neira
Indonesië
07-04-1926
Amby
1926
Wuisang
Greta
Bankinang
Indonesië
01-03-1925
Zutphen
1925
Sebo
Jetje
Modjokerto
Indonesië
30-11-1916
Heemskerk
1916
Blaset
Margaretha
Pare-Pare
Indonesië
08-05-1913
Valkenburg-Houthem
1913
Abrahamsz
Sovia Adeline
Jakarta
Indonesië
24-06-1924
s-Gravenhage
1924
Bal
Théda Eleonora
Kalitengah
Indonesië
23-01-1920
Arnhem
1920
Rozet
Agatha Jeanne Amarenge
Atamboea
Indonesië
13-02-1925
Boxtel
1925
Perret
Maria Wilhelmina
Djombang
Indonesië
11-12-1928
Amsterdam
1928
Schiller
Paulien
Weleri
Indonesië
06-07-1899
Valkenburg-Houthem
1899
Andries
Aletha Johanna Hermina
Menado
Indonesië
21-10-1923
Sittard
1923
Rambelje, de la
Aleida Eugenie
Jakarta
Indonesië
08-05-1938
Amsterdam
1938
Velden, van der
Yvonne Bernardine
Semarang
Indonesië
14-01-1935
Amsterdam
1935
Remmers
Atchison Jinx
Surabaya
Indonesië
16-04-1949
Vinkeveen en Waverveen
1949
Remmers
Carrigan Ray
Surabaya
Indonesië
03-07-1951
Vinkeveen en Waverveen
1951
Remmers
Chester Gregory
Surabaya
Indonesië
06-04-1948
Vinkeveen en Waverveen
1948
Remmers
Pamela Jull
Surabaya
Indonesië
16-04-1949
Vinkeveen en Waverveen
1949
Stok
Marijke
Tasikmalaja
Indonesië
09-08-1941
Borculo
1941
Walchli
Geertruida Suzanna
Pandji
Indonesië
21-12-1933
Blerick
1933
Soejatilah
Maridinah
Kediri
Indonesië
19-07-1923
Hengelo
1923
Leyder
Adolphine
Sidoardjo
Indonesië
24-10-1921
Heer
1921
Berg, van den
Juliana
Djember
Indonesië
27-01-1911
Hoogezand-Sappemeer
1911
Lasijem
Marianne
Soemberagoeng
Indonesië
10-09-1931
Boxtel
1931
Walick, de
Stevia Eveline Elisabeth
Surabaya
Indonesië
20-12-1941
Dordrecht
1941
Binkhuysen
Ferdika Maria
Soemberredjo
Indonesië
28-10-1913
Boxtel
1913
Titaly
Christiena
Gondang Lipoero
Indonesië
30-06-1912
Boxtel
1912
Gils, van
Anna Augusta
Soerakarta
Indonesië
31-08-1937
Bennekom
1937
Pulumahunij
Dolfina Alfonsina
Surabaya
Indonesië
28-08-1944
Goor
1944
Holtz
Robert Jack
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-04-1948
Maastricht
1948
Rorong
Johanna Femina Frederika
Menado
Indonesië
17-11-1933
Waalwijk
1933
Kalkhove
Adriana
Bandoeng
Indonesië
21-02-1948
Bergen op Zoom
1948
Sjioen
Sophia Elizabeth
Mokdale
Indonesië
06-10-1923
Utrecht
1923
Joseph
Elisabeth Charlotte
Depok
Indonesië
25-11-1923
Bennekom
1923
Orssagen, van
Jessy Emmy
Surabaya
Indonesië
09-09-1930
Apeldoorn
1930
Latuasan
Petronella
Jakarta
Indonesië
15-04-1943
Melick en Herkenbosch
1943
Sutisna
Emma
Segalaherang
Indonesië
01-01-1913
Rheden
1913
Sonomo
Sih Sajekti
Peniwen
Indonesië
15-09-1927
Boxtel
1927
Hafsa
Magdalena
Blora
Indonesië
16-07-1940
Rotterdam
1940
Zeelig
Anton Gregory
Koedoes
Indonesië
02-06-1951
Peize
1951
Zeelig
Erick Dagobert
Koedoes
Indonesië
03-09-1949
Peize
1949
Zeelig
Hans Boudewijn
Koedoes
Indonesië
12-12-1955
Peize
1955
Zeelig
Louise Yvonne
Koedoes
Indonesië
14-10-1953
Peize
1953
Zeelig
Robert Benjamin
Koedoes
Indonesië
27-09-1952
Peize
1952
Lie
Theresia
Bandoeng
Indonesië
03-03-1951
Amsterdam
1951
Angkotta
Anna Mariana
Semarang
Indonesië
08-03-1951
Moordrecht
1951
Hölscher
Frederik Johannes
Soengei Kolak
Indonesië
14-01-1953
Honselersdijk
1953
Jelmaf
Johanna Juliana
Surabaya
Indonesië
25-07-1950
Wolfheze
1950
Jongnain
Rosina Albertine Atlanta
a/b m.s. Atlantis
04-03-1951
Nijmegen
1951
Latupeirissa
Jacomina Louisa Jeremina
Malang
Indonesië
12-09-1950
s-Hertogenbosch
1950
Lim
Kian Liep
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-01-1950
Rijswijk
1950
Osman
Ivonne
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-04-1952
Leidschendam
1952
Pattipeilohy
Fransina Frederika
Pangkal Pinang
Indonesië
20-02-1950
Elst
1950
Ruhulessin
Lodimientje Salomie
Surabaya
Indonesië
20-02-1951
Opheusden
1951
Salhuteru
Charlotte
Bandoeng
Indonesië
22-02-1951
Deventer
1951
Sanda
Jerry Glenn
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-03-1952
Rijswijk
1952
Sanda
Juanita Anna Maria
Padang
Indonesië
10-05-1956
Rijswijk
1956
Sanda
Vaclav ulco Carl
Porrong
Indonesië
15-10-1954
s-Gravenhage
1954
Kardi
Sukarni
Jakarta
Indonesië
31-12-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Tan
Hui Ling
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-04-1952
Delft
1952
Verhoeven
Elisabeth Chana
Ternate
Indonesië
26-11-1937
Amsterdam
1937
Siahaya
Martha Barnesi
Tanimbar
Indonesië
25-03-1934
Leiden
1934
Sih
Tjiet Lie
Bandoeng
Indonesië
20-12-1944
Delft
1944
Kwee
Swie Nio
Surabaya
Indonesië
14-04-1941
s-Hertogenbosch
1941
Kapojos
Anna Rachel
Menado
Indonesië
17-11-1918
Waalwijk
1918
Sutadinata
Johene
Bandoeng
Indonesië
16-06-1920
Huizen
1920
Stampfli
Elviera Rosita Magdalena
Soerakarta
Indonesië
16-08-1937
Sittard
1937
Tanahatoe
Wilhelmine Elsje
Bogor
Indonesië
05-07-1923
Budel
1923
Helling
Filipine Margaretha
Makassar
Indonesië
14-07-1922
De Steeg
1922
Djoemini
Evie
Srowot
Indonesië
25-12-1897
Valkenburg-Houthem
1897
Memelink
Wilhelmina Geesje
Tomohon
Indonesië
15-03-1936
Boxtel
1936
Rantiman
Djaro
Kandangan
Indonesië
01-01-1916
Velp
1916
Soebiandijah
Lieke
Surabaya
Indonesië
17-09-1927
Sittard
1927
Ranti
Martha
Klaten
Indonesië
01-01-1900
Baarn
1900
Salamah
Theresia
Padang-Pandjang
Indonesië
03-05-1909
Velp
1909
Soemarijam
Maria
Wonosari
Indonesië
01-01-1898
Middelburg
1898
Faber
Maria Zenia
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-03-1928
Breda
1928
Schmidgall Tellings
Minnie Aurelia
Jakarta
Indonesië
27-12-1942
Rotterdam
1942
Maigret
Eugenie
Surabaya
Indonesië
16-09-1930
Elshout
1930
Awon
Johanna Hermina
Pontianak
Indonesië
16-08-1931
Oosterbeek
1931
Scholtz
Hendrika Eleonora Eugenie
Blora
Indonesië
19-04-1922
Harlingen
1922
Pagina 364 van 371
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!