Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 34 van 371
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↑
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Titihalawa
Doortje
Makariki
Indonesië
08-05-1941
Maastricht
1941
Perluka
Naomi
Pamatang-Siantar
Indonesië
29-09-1930
Amsterdam
1930
Woeng
A Moi
Merauke
Indonesië
19-05-1931
Amersfoort
1931
Hay
Susana
Tobati
Indonesië
02-10-1931
Maastricht
1931
Lie
Tjoe Sin
Bosnik
Indonesië
06-11-1927
Leiden
1927
Sie
Tjai Hoa
Wooi-Noord Japen
Indonesië
21-09-1929
Westerbork
1929
Jonathan
Maria Baria
Ormoe
Indonesië
31-03-1939
Tilburg
1939
Siahaija
Benjamina
Karloetoe Cara
Indonesië
04-07-1923
Enschede
1923
Eekhout, van
Mady Frances Eleonor
Malang
Indonesië
24-02-1938
Leeuwarden
1938
Lie
Yang Nio
Soekaboemi
Indonesië
10-11-1921
Amstelveen
1921
Tousalwa
Martha Levinna
Magelang
Indonesië
24-07-1914
Amsterdam
1914
Rutumalessy
Sylvia
Malang
Indonesië
15-09-1935
Nijmegen
1935
Tjan
Peng Kie Nio
Medan
Indonesië
13-09-1938
Amsterdam
1938
Denis
Rijni Roberto
Jakarta
Indonesië
24-09-1957
Tilburg
1957
Denis
Ricky Fernando
Jakarta
Indonesië
27-12-1965
Tilburg
1965
Goei
Thwan Hok
Semarang
Indonesië
27-04-1947
s-Gravenhage
1947
Liauw
Hubert
Bogor
Indonesië
17-11-1943
Gouda
1943
Lopulalan
Dominggus
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
17-08-1929
Elst
1929
Tehupuring
Willy Martha
Tanah Merah
Indonesië
19-06-1938
Elst
1938
Lopulalan
Philippus
Ambon
Indonesië
11-06-1905
Elst
1905
Lubis
Indra
Bindjei
Indonesië
29-07-1917
Delft
1917
Matitaputty
Philipus
Amahoesoe
Indonesië
10-09-1924
Huizen
1924
Marijati
Costavina Maria
Wilmientjie
Goenoengsari
Indonesië
15-08-1933
Huizen
1933
Oei
Bong Ie
Jogjakarta
Indonesië
02-08-1942
Rotterdam
1942
Pattinaja
Dirk Adriaan Alexander
Bandoeng
Indonesië
09-05-1950
Geleen
1950
Roem-Ohoira
Andrias Philipus
Matwaer
Indonesië
18-04-1918
Zevenaar
1918
Rahajaan
Albertina
Kei-eilanden
Indonesië
26-02-1926
Zevenaar
1926
Roendengan
Jeanne Maudy
Menado
Indonesië
25-05-1940
Tilburg
1940
Sedoeboen
George
Ohoira
Indonesië
02-01-1927
Zevenaar
1927
Sopacua
Frederik
Ameth
Indonesië
13-10-1944
Harlingen
1944
Khouw
Lip Kiat
Tegal
Indonesië
20-04-1933
Heerlen
1933
Khoe
Swan Lian
Poerwokerto
Indonesië
09-01-1935
Heerlen
1935
Taihuttu
Matheus
Magelang
Indonesië
10-05-1941
Alphen a/d Rijn
1941
Tan
Ek Hoat
Jakarta
Indonesië
02-09-1901
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1901
Wanei
Alfred Sylvester
Makassar
Indonesië
06-07-1950
Delft
1950
Amahorseija
Alex Willem
Semarang
Indonesië
15-12-1950
Winterswijk
1950
Keller
Jannie Frederik
Jakarta
Indonesië
23-07-1957
Vianen
1957
Kereh
Gerrit Lodewyk
Jakarta
Indonesië
20-11-1951
Breda
1951
Leatemia
Peter Albert
Makassar
Indonesië
13-10-1954
Rotterdam
1954
Lie
Sian Gie Albert
Jakarta
Indonesië
08-04-1950
Delft
1950
Siem
Hwie Ien Elvire Lassyma
Jakarta
Indonesië
23-01-1956
Delft
1956
Lima, de
Jonas
Semarang
Indonesië
12-10-1950
Oost Souburg
1950
Oekas
Abdul Rauf
Banjermasin
Indonesië
01-01-1950
Ridderkerk
1950
Ressa
Augustina
Malang
Indonesië
28-08-1952
Ridderkerk
1952
Pamudji
Agus Satija
Blitar
Indonesië
24-03-1958
Zoetermeer
1958
Boen
Hien Chyang
Bandoeng
Indonesië
11-10-1957
Rijswijk
1957
Risakotta
Sofia
Malang
Indonesië
05-12-1950
Nijverdal
1950
Satriasaputra
Djaya
Bandoeng
Indonesië
13-05-1955
Delft
1955
Surya
Thedodorus
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-02-1955
Oss
1955
Tan
In How
Jakarta
Indonesië
22-10-1955
Rijswijk
1955
Tan
In Yu
Bandoeng
Indonesië
25-04-1957
Rijswijk
1957
Pelt
Helena
Djatinegara
Indonesië
12-05-1922
Oisterwijk
1922
Kreleger
Fera
Djatinegara
Indonesië
12-03-1933
Maastricht
1933
Leander
Marie Magdalena
Depok
Indonesië
12-07-1931
Appingedam
1931
Mohamed
Magdalena
Songgelirang
Indonesië
15-02-1926
Breda
1926
Pfoster
Johanna Christina
Olean
Indonesië
26-12-1923
Appingedam
1923
Amarah
Armien
Porong
Indonesië
01-01-1938
Dordrecht
1938
Oey
Lien Nio
Poerwokerto
Indonesië
01-03-1928
Tilburg
1928
Tjan
Giok Hiang
Jakarta
Indonesië
29-11-1943
Nijmegen
1943
Sleebos
Elisabeth Maria
Labroek
Indonesië
16-09-1913
Maastricht
1913
Nolten
Suze Agnes
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
17-10-1917
Arnhem
1917
Croix, de la
Adeline
Blambangan
Indonesië
04-10-1936
Doesburg
1936
Schultz
Julia Paulina Cornelia
Soerakarta
Indonesië
27-07-1932
Roosendaal en Nispen
1932
Liem
Juliana Cornelia
Surabaya
Indonesië
27-03-1920
Amsterdam
1920
Simatau
Johanna
Ambon
Indonesië
07-11-1913
Vught
1913
Pang
Goat Mei
Bandoeng
Indonesië
15-05-1922
s-Gravenhage
1922
Westhoff
Tilly Elvire
Pekalongan
Indonesië
24-11-1918
Den Dolder
1918
Emur
Taiah
Soemenep
Indonesië
01-03-1924
s-Gravenhage
1924
Sinaij
Verra Theresia
Tjimahi
Indonesië
24-06-1935
Zaandam
1935
Scheemaker, de
Margaretha Maria
Tegal
Indonesië
20-10-1934
Arnhem
1934
Jordan
Johanna Engeline Ceradine
Surabaya
Indonesië
26-01-1922
Zwolle
1922
Neyman
Henny
Surabaya
Indonesië
06-05-1932
Bergen op Zoom
1932
Khouw
Gwat Eng
Tangerang
Indonesië
12-03-1931
Utrecht
1931
Wattimena
Ria Rieka
Koetaradja
Indonesië
01-04-1927
Zevenaar
1927
Lim
Seng Nio
Tjiampea
Indonesië
27-11-1920
Poortugaal
1920
Aijal
Naomie Augustina
Makassar
Indonesië
27-07-1950
Breda
1950
Kalangi
Frans Reinaerd
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-05-1953
Deventer
1953
Latumalea
David Albert
Surabaya
Indonesië
19-11-1950
Oosterwolde
1950
Lim
Kian Tie
Jakarta
Indonesië
20-07-1952
Rijswijk
1952
Manusiwa
Obed
Madjene
Indonesië
25-04-1950
Appingedam
1950
Nagel
Louise Anthonie
Tandjoeng Enim
Indonesië
17-01-1951
Zaandam
1951
Noya
Augustinus
Hoelalioe
Indonesië
06-09-1951
Middelburg
1951
Pattiwael
Johannes Bernardus
Semarang
Indonesië
01-11-1950
Assen
1950
Kakiay
Laurine Nicoline
Semarang
Indonesië
17-11-1950
Assen
1950
Sahertian
Arie Pieter
Surabaya
Indonesië
17-08-1950
Gennep
1950
Sapulettey
Ferry
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-08-1954
Alphen a/d Rijn
1954
Schmidgall Tellings
Danny
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-09-1952
Leiden
1952
Sopacua
Frankelin Delano
Jakarta
Indonesië
24-03-1951
Sittard
1951
Taberima
Christian
Malang
Indonesië
04-10-1950
Barneveld
1950
Tan
Biauw Keng Nio
Bandoeng
Indonesië
30-01-1951
Amsterdam
1951
Whie
Eugenie Kim Lian
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-01-1953
Wormerveer
1953
Njo
Hetty
Malang
Indonesië
30-10-1924
Amsterdam
1924
Luhulima
Anni Martina
Tarakan
Indonesië
13-08-1936
Alphen a/d Rijn
1936
Wauran
Magdalena
Menado
Indonesië
09-10-1925
s-Gravenhage
1925
Kasmaredjo
Veronica
Jakarta
Indonesië
13-06-1931
Uden
1931
Ho
Giok Kie Nio
Semarang
Indonesië
08-12-1919
Leiden
1919
Djoa
Siem Nio
Salatiga
Indonesië
04-09-1923
Breda
1923
Han
Henriëtte Gwat Siang Han
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-04-1928
Utrecht
1928
Liem
Giok Hiang Nio (Vida)
Toeban
Indonesië
26-05-1935
s-Gravenhage
1935
Jap
Siok Lan
Bandoeng
Indonesië
16-08-1936
Badhoevedorp
1936
Pagina 34 van 371
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!