Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 19 van 371
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↓
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Lainsamputty
Oeni
Koepang
Indonesië
23-02-1949
zonder
Almelo
1949
Lie
Hiem Nio
Toeban
Indonesië
22-09-1925
zonder
s-Hertogenbosch
1925
Nahumury
Betsy
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-09-1917
zonder
Marum
1917
Thio
Hong Gwan (James)
Jakarta
Indonesië
27-03-1958
zonder
Doetinchem
1958
Thio
Hong Kiat (Stephen)
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-05-1954
zonder
Doetinchem
1954
Thio
Hong Nio (Marina)
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-02-1956
zonder
Doetinchem
1956
Thio
Mylana
Jakarta
Indonesië
14-10-1960
zonder
Doetinchem
1960
Boer, de
Jan Abraham
Blitar
Indonesië
15-10-1897
zonder
Harlingen
1897
Brinkman
Emile Johan
Probolingo
Indonesië
17-12-1933
zonder
s-Hertogenbosch
1933
Frederiks
Gustaaf
Soerakarta
Indonesië
31-05-1947
zonder
Zutphen
1947
Hamers
Theodoor
Trenggalek
Indonesië
04-09-1908
zonder
Leiden
1908
Hess Busselaar
August Herman
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
24-08-1902
zonder
Valkenburg-Houthem
1902
Pereira
Louise Theodora
Sidokoempoel
Indonesië
12-05-1898
zonder
s-Hertogenbosch
1898
Pfoster
Mathilde Eleonora
Sitoebondo
Indonesië
14-01-1936
zonder
Waalwijk
1936
Fraeijhoven
Ruth
Djatinegara
Indonesië
02-03-1944
zonder
Spijkenisse
1944
Hoffman
Rolf
Surabaya
Indonesië
31-07-1945
zonder
Appingedam
1945
Kolibonso
Johannes Jacobus
Hatoesoea
Indonesië
01-04-1901
zonder
Veendam
1901
Maarseveen, van
Mirnah
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-03-1950
zonder
Amersfoort
1950
Johannes
Hebe Yvonne
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-07-1947
zonder
Amby
1947
Polhaupessy
Silvina
Toehahoe
Indonesië
13-09-1904
zonder
Woerden
1904
Baumgarten
Tineke
Semarang
Indonesië
01-01-1907
zonder
Heerlen
1907
Verstegen
Alinda Esmeralda
Bandoeng
Indonesië
29-12-1956
zonder
Heythuyzen
1956
Verstegen
Jeffrey Robert Edwin
Bandoeng
Indonesië
25-05-1953
zonder
Heythuyzen
1953
Verstegen
Peter Gerardus Ewald
Bandoeng
Indonesië
26-11-1958
zonder
Heythuyzen
1958
Verstegen
Reginald Edward
Bandoeng
Indonesië
02-06-1954
zonder
Heythuyzen
1954
Verstegen
Richard Roelof Ernanni
Bandoeng
Indonesië
17-01-1961
zonder
Heythuyzen
1961
Wullur
Andries Hendrik
Menado
Indonesië
12-11-1927
zonder
Leiden
1927
Hematang
Jostinus
Tepa Letwoeroeng
Indonesië
08-08-1923
zonder
Groningen
1923
Soplanit
Isaac Christiaan
Surabaya
Indonesië
02-05-1950
zonder
Maastricht
1950
Kaijadoe
Maria Geertruida
Depok
Indonesië
13-05-1900
zonder
Amsterdam
1900
Suharti
Sarini
Tanggi Soeroeh
Indonesië
24-01-1905
zonder
Rilland-Bath
1905
Awui
Jantje
Menado
Indonesië
02-10-1928
zonder
Amsterdam
1928
Hatumesen
Wilhelmina
Latta
Indonesië
22-05-1916
zonder
Hoogeveen
1916
Moll, van
Josephine
Kediri
Indonesië
24-11-1955
zonder
Tilburg
1955
Mumek
Vube Jocebet
Sombokey
Indonesië
25-12-1896
zonder
Maastricht
1896
Sahertian
Roy Richard
Jakarta
Indonesië
23-04-1954
zonder
s-Hertogenbosch
1954
Ansa
Alberthina
Menado
Indonesië
01-01-1917
zonder
Woerden
1917
Doemar
Margriet Helena
Bima
Indonesië
14-01-1949
zonder
Breda
1949
Nikijuluw
Maria Magdalena
Padang
Indonesië
29-03-1931
zonder
Weert
1931
Lasut
Alexander Olivier
Jakarta
Indonesië
08-09-1951
zonder
Weert
1951
Lasut
Antoni Jaffry
Jakarta
Indonesië
11-06-1955
zonder
Weert
1955
Lasut
Jessy Francisca
Jakarta
Indonesië
19-12-1952
zonder
Weert
1952
Lasut
Theodoor Frederik
Jakarta
Indonesië
29-08-1949
zonder
Weert
1949
Soemawihardja
Rany Ravikirana
Djatinegara
Indonesië
07-12-1944
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1944
Yap
King Siong
Magelang
Indonesië
27-06-1914
zonder
Vught
1914
Manuhutu
Johanna Georgina Jacomina
Laboeha
Indonesië
14-03-1904
zonder
Zaandam
1904
Oei
Hwaij Ik
Semarang
Indonesië
29-07-1946
zonder
Delft
1946
Tanihatu
Elionora Diana Maria
Surabaya
Indonesië
08-05-1944
zonder
Heerlen
1944
Tanihatu
Leon
Bandoeng
Indonesië
28-11-1920
zonder
Heerlen
1920
Tanihatu
Walter James Wilhelm
Surabaya
Indonesië
23-09-1946
zonder
Heerlen
1946
Sommeling
Erich
Jakarta
Indonesië
29-06-1955
zonder
Bergen op Zoom
1955
Sommeling
Handry
Jakarta
Indonesië
15-12-1951
zonder
Bergen op Zoom
1951
Karimoen
Charles
Soemberredjo
Indonesië
17-01-1892
zonder
Uden
1892
Tahapary
Eduard Abraham
Garoet
Indonesië
10-07-1945
zonder
Velp
1945
Tahapary
Wilhelmina Juliana
Ambon
Indonesië
08-06-1914
zonder
Velp
1914
Tjioe
Tjien Tjiang
Makassar
Indonesië
07-01-1915
zonder
Amstelveen
1915
Ellenbroek
Anastasia Neli
Magelang
Indonesië
01-01-1907
zonder
Boxmeer
1907
Johannes
Maria Louise
Balangnipa
Indonesië
11-01-1895
zonder
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1895
Kesek
Petrus Jacob
Amoerang
Indonesië
02-02-1898
zonder
Leerdam
1898
Liem
Boen Han
Bogor
Indonesië
12-03-1939
zonder
Delft
1939
Orsini
Giorgio Riccardo
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-07-1931
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1931
Salmon
Jeanette Magdalena
Koetaradja
Indonesië
12-09-1930
zonder
Velp
1930
Brenkman
Henri Leonard
Toeloeng Agoeng
Indonesië
27-02-1903
zonder
Amsterdam
1903
Bijl, de
Bernardus Gerardus
Bandoeng
Indonesië
22-09-1910
zonder
Zutphen
1910
Grunewald
Wilhelm Frans Josef
Ferdinand
Semarang
Indonesië
08-10-1916
zonder
Hulsberg
1916
Hegedus, von
Eugène Henri Theo
Tjandi Sewoe
Indonesië
12-07-1925
zonder
Breda
1925
Maigret
Pieter Maurits
Surabaya
Indonesië
19-01-1926
zonder
Gennep
1926
Richters
Minah
Bekasi
Indonesië
12-08-1870
zonder
Vught
1870
Roest
Gerritje
Bogor
Indonesië
27-06-1912
zonder
Handel
1912
Scholtmeijer
Hendrikus Roelof
Salatiga
Indonesië
02-10-1900
zonder
Enschede
1900
Wetzel
Johan Albertus
Kalisamas
Indonesië
08-06-1920
zonder
Breda
1920
Versfeld
Erik Christoffel
Bandoeng
Indonesië
19-02-1954
zonder
Weert
1954
Wouters
Evy
Weleri
Indonesië
24-05-1957
zonder
Hoogeveen
1957
Kwakoe
Andeentje
Semarang
Indonesië
16-07-1908
zonder
Zeist
1908
Manuputy
David
Ambon
Indonesië
21-02-1902
zonder
Leerdam
1902
Matulessy
Wim
Tarakan
Indonesië
11-05-1949
zonder
Assen
1949
Tarzat
Siti Nurjanie
Hollandia
Indonesië
20-11-1957
zonder
Zutphen
1957
Toisuta
Pieternelly
Ambon
Indonesië
06-09-1949
zonder
Elst
1949
Keyzer
Frits Adriaan
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-05-1924
zonder
Breda
1924
Kooman
Eddy
Soekadana
Indonesië
27-02-1927
zonder
Raalte
1927
Kotters
Irene Mathilde
Semarang
Indonesië
31-10-1942
zonder
Groningen
1942
Kotters
Louisa Teresia
Semarang
Indonesië
25-05-1933
zonder
Groningen
1933
Lodestijn
Frans Johannes
Sragen
Indonesië
15-04-1934
zonder
Arnhem
1934
Lorinser
Josef Wilhelm
Tjimahi
Indonesië
25-04-1930
zonder
Maastricht
1930
Birfelder
Lokandia Erice
Jakarta
Indonesië
11-11-1939
zonder
Geleen
1939
Sampoeha
Pieter
Poerwodadi
Indonesië
03-06-1913
zonder
Zevenaar
1913
Nijs, de
Rudolph Edward
Tjimahi
Indonesië
27-09-1937
zonder
Brunssum
1937
Malaihollo
Ferdinand
Merauke
Indonesië
28-08-1917
zonder
Hoogeveen
1917
Marisan
Marieke
Biak
Indonesië
31-07-1954
zonder
Almelo
1954
Oewit
Elisabet
Manokwari
Indonesië
20-03-1953
zonder
Nuland
1953
Oewit
Frederika
Manokwari
Indonesië
10-03-1951
zonder
Nuland
1951
Tan
Tiong Kie
Biak
Indonesië
25-03-1951
zonder
Amsterdam
1951
Tan
Ping Ching
Biak
Indonesië
26-01-1953
zonder
Amsterdam
1953
Tan
Tjieng Hoen
Biak
Indonesië
20-02-1955
zonder
Amsterdam
1955
Tan
Tjeng Hong
Biak
Indonesië
09-04-1957
zonder
Amsterdam
1957
Tatipata
Octovina Dolfina
Ouw
Indonesië
01-10-1944
zonder
Hoogeveen
1944
Pesuwarissa
Andreas Alexander
Surabaya
Indonesië
18-09-1944
zonder
Kerkrade
1944
Pesuwarissa
Dieudonné Cornelis
Surabaya
Indonesië
28-04-1943
zonder
Kerkrade
1943
Pesuwarissa
Jacob Cornelis
Ambon
Indonesië
28-12-1917
zonder
Heeswijk
1917
Quiko
Sylvina Melina
Jakarta
Indonesië
14-05-1942
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1942
Pagina 19 van 371
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!