Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 354 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Sjoeriansjah
Roy Leonardus
Surabaya
Indonesië
15-09-1958
Amersfoort
1958
Maksoedi
Roy Ramayana
Bogor
Indonesië
05-01-1961
Tilburg
1961
Soekjan
Sailoe
Pangeranan
Indonesië
18-07-1922
Amsterdam
1922
Gendok
Sardjiem
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
10-03-1906
zonder
Steenwijk
1906
Satiah
Satina
Karangploso
Indonesië
28-10-1910
Amsterdam
1910
Schuyt
Seman
Teloek Pandji
Indonesië
07-05-1956
Amersfoort
1956
Roelants
Viviane Barbara
Wamrna
Indonesië
12-09-1970
Amsterdam
1970
Oevelen, van
Simon Petrus Subidjo
Semarang
Indonesië
27-05-1951
Halsteren
1951
Mochamed
Siti Mintarsih
Garoet
Indonesië
04-06-1939
Oosterhout
1939
Karta
Slamet Muljono
Jakarta
Indonesië
04-05-1955
Rotterdam
1955
Samioen
Soemo
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-01-1908
montagewerker
Rotterdam
1908
Brünner
Soeparti
Gemoeh
Indonesië
12-08-1942
Arnhem
1942
Spiegelburg
Soeratno
Pilangkentjang
Indonesië
18-02-1918
s-Gravenhage
1918
Soetan
Sofia
Bandoeng
Indonesië
13-09-1955
zonder
Breda
1955
Tan
Sophia Lilian
Semarang
Indonesië
22-02-1979
Barendrecht
1979
Dumat
Stella Veronica
Palopo
Indonesië
10-05-1949
kamermeisje
Groningen
1949
Rugebregt
Suzana Kanti Rahaju
Surabaya
Indonesië
25-10-1959
Zwolle
1959
Mulder
Suzanna Adriana Maria
Malang
Indonesië
31-07-1973
Dongen
1973
Wongsoredjo
Tadjem
Salatiga
Indonesië
01-01-1887
zonder
Dordrecht
1887
Prawirosentono
Taslimah
Madioen
Indonesië
01-01-1915
zonder
Middelburg
1915
Roepat
Theodoor
Madoera
Indonesië
01-01-1920
wasbaas ter koopvaardij
Rotterdam
1920
Sastrosumarto
Theodorus Suwarno
Tjilatjap
Indonesië
19-09-1955
Apeldoorn
1955
Kasbolah
Tirtoredjo
Poerwoasri
Indonesië
05-05-1936
Culemborg
1936
Podo
Tony
Djombang
Indonesië
12-04-1927
bedieningsman
Rotterdam
1927
Borgart
Tonnie
Tasikmalaja
Indonesië
11-04-1956
zonder
Beverwijk
1956
Rumpin
Tony
Jakarta
Indonesië
05-02-1934
samensteller
Amsterdam
1934
Tshin
Tshien Kiauw Valeri
Pontianak
Indonesië
11-04-1929
Amsterdam
1929
Cluese, le
Wadjirah
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
08-02-1904
zonder
Sneek
1904
Poedjo
Wali
Sragen
Indonesië
15-08-1895
s-Gravenhage
1895
Leijting
Wilhelmina
Surabaya
Indonesië
27-04-1943
spoelhulp
Delft
1943
Kwee
Zwan Liong Humphry
Poerwakarta
Indonesië
16-05-1938
Rijswijk
1938
Hanapi
Soeria
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-03-1918
Rotterdam
1918
Moenawar
Abdullah
Bangkalan
Indonesië
15-08-1927
Rotterdam
1927
Werner
Adrie Lodewijk
Bodjonegoro
Indonesië
19-05-1946
Arnhem
1946
Sardjono
Kusuma
Sragen
Indonesië
04-06-1954
Rotterdam
1954
Monik
Sami
Dakiring
Indonesië
01-01-1929
Amsterdam
1929
Warsan
Johannes
Semarang
Indonesië
01-01-1916
s-Gravenhage
1916
Tjiook
Kuniarti
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
07-07-1932
Amsterdam
1932
Sistropermojo
Suzanna
Poerwordejo
Indonesië
01-01-1903
Amsterdam
1903
Tjalondo
Nur Salam
Barroe
Indonesië
27-06-1944
Amsterdam
1944
Alhadjri
Amer Moebarak
Temanggoeng
Indonesië
21-06-1942
s-Gravenhage
1942
Tan
Anita Hong Sian
Probolinggo
Indonesië
02-04-1956
Amsterdam
1956
Matatula
Constantijn
Winduaji
Indonesië
30-01-1975
Assen
1975
Moeda
Daliannatres Amas
Jakarta
Indonesië
22-12-1953
Gouda
1953
Wikom Moetoembop
Daniël
Mana
Indonesië
16-04-1946
Bergeyk
1946
Pratomo
Djajeng
Bagan Api-Api
Indonesië
22-02-1914
Amsterdam
1914
Aloë
Edwin Alexander
Bogor
Indonesië
20-03-1942
s-Gravenhage
1942
Cariadhy
Edwin Raman
Malang
Indonesië
07-04-1954
Reuver
1954
Iing
Effendi
Jakarta
Indonesië
26-10-1954
Nijmegen
1954
Soenarjati
Elisabeth
Probolinggo
Indonesië
30-05-1947
Amsterdam
1947
Karim
Ghulam Robbani
Pangkal Pinang
Indonesië
24-05-1945
Rijswijk
1945
Soetratman
Hadinoegroho
Patjitan
Indonesië
22-09-1944
district Suriname
(Suriname)
1944
Supriyanto
Ignatius
Jokjakarta
Indonesië
12-09-1958
Leiden
1958
Jo
Johan Eng Tiong
Bandoeng
Indonesië
24-10-1959
Amsterdam
1959
Dirks
Johannes
Ambon
Indonesië
09-05-1922
stoker/olieman
Rotterdam
1922
Soetenzicht
Johannes
Tjimahi
Indonesië
06-06-1944
fabrieksarbeider
s-Gravenhage
1944
Mustaman
John
Bandjasari
Indonesië
16-03-1957
s-Gravenhage
1957
Mardai
Karel
Waroe
Indonesië
01-01-1923
Schiedam
1923
Amri, al
Khaled
Medan
Indonesië
12-06-1941
Delft
1941
Yang
Kiem Hwa Jane Auw
Surabaya
Indonesië
11-10-1954
Haarlem
1954
Nekmat
Martin
Bangkalan
Indonesië
01-01-1927
metaalbewerker
Schiedam
1927
Suriokusumo
Martiny Ariësta
Jakarta
Indonesië
31-03-1967
s-Gravenhage
1967
Siwabessy
Mezach
Gombong
Indonesië
07-03-1936
Woerden
1936
Ardjo
Minah
Ngawi
Indonesië
11-03-1910
Prinsenbeek
1910
Kasim
Moenah
Serang
Indonesië
01-01-1912
s-Gravenhage
1912
Smith
Nick
Radjamandala
Indonesië
16-05-1945
Emmen
1945
Hartiah
Nirsijatie
Temanggoeng
Indonesië
04-05-1908
s-Gravenhage
1908
Schotvanger
Samuel Frederik
Kameri
Indonesië
06-02-1959
zonder
Heemskerk
1959
Sawi
Peter
Bangkalan
Indonesië
01-01-1928
kelner
Rotterdam
1928
Katubinmara
Piet Hendrik
Jakarta
Indonesië
23-04-1951
Geleen
1951
Matoerip
Poetra
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-01-1922
Rotterdam
1922
Kusumanto
Purbosiswojo
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
03-02-1929
Apeldoorn
1929
Soewarno
Ricky Mans
Poerwakarta
Indonesië
16-09-1905
s-Gravenhage
1905
Tan
Riem Nio
Gebang
Indonesië
14-08-1930
s-Hertogenbosch
1930
Sajuti
Rine
Masangan
Indonesië
02-02-1928
kelner
Rotterdam
1928
Koenadi
Roerie
Kepatian Wetan
Indonesië
04-02-1917
Amsterdam
1917
Sittrop
Sainem
Magelang
Indonesië
01-01-1911
Roosendaal en Nispen
1911
Sakiin
Saleh
Tangerang
Indonesië
01-01-1927
wasbaas
Rotterdam
1927
Sriwenda
Sara
Tjidjoelang
Indonesië
26-11-1929
bejaardenverzorgster
s-Gravenhage
1929
Kwee
Siok In
Pasoeroean
Indonesië
01-12-1952
Rotterdam
1952
Auw-Yang
Siong Pik
Surabaya
Indonesië
03-06-1951
Haarlem
1951
Suhara
Siti
Malangbong
Indonesië
22-12-1907
Dordrecht
1907
Kardi
Sukarni
Jakarta
Indonesië
31-12-1950
Amsterdam
1950
Gasper
Thomas
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-12-1960
s-Gravenhage
1960
Patty
Thomas Supandi
Jakarta
Indonesië
08-06-1951
zonder
Amstelveen
1951
Yang
Tiang Djoen Ronald Auw
Surabaya
Indonesië
10-01-1959
Haarlem
1959
Queijsen
Wiati Agustina
Mojosari
Indonesië
03-08-1962
Amsterdam
1962
Martojudho
Woerjati
Bandjarnegara
Indonesië
27-03-1918
Venlo
1918
Febie
Ajub
Ohoiraut
Indonesië
30-04-1944
Zevenaar
1944
Lai
Jang Jan
Merauke
Indonesië
10-07-1952
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1952
Lalu
Lesley
Surabaya
Indonesië
28-10-1945
s-Gravenhage
1945
Licumahuwa
Juliana Barbalina
Fransina
Padang
Indonesië
04-03-1950
Wormerveer
1950
Loupatty
Nehemnia Dirk
Surabaya
Indonesië
13-12-1949
Almelo
1949
Pangemanann
Johan Paul
Soerakarta
Indonesië
15-01-1935
Hilversum
1935
Pesuwarissa
Magdalena
Makassar
Indonesië
16-02-1948
fakturiste
Moordrecht
1948
Polnaja
Jacob
Malang
Indonesië
17-05-1950
Bovensmilde
1950
Sapulete
Junus
Bogor
Indonesië
12-06-1950
Vught
1950
Sijarukin
Dirk
Dobo
Indonesië
10-06-1929
Hoogezand-Sappemeer
1929
Krijgsman
Christiaan
Surabaya
Indonesië
19-04-1937
Almelo
1937
Liem
Khe Sian
Tegal
Indonesië
09-04-1925
internist
Hoorn
1925
Pagina 354 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!