Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 359 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
↑
Geb.land
Geb.datum
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Snell
Augustina
Ambon
Indonesië
08-08-1939
Hoogeveen
1939
Ririhena
Pieter
Piroe
Indonesië
07-01-1921
controleur
Capelle a/d IJssel
1921
Latumeten
Wilhelmina
Bandoeng
Indonesië
10-10-1932
Capelle a/d IJssel
1932
Risakotta
Leonard
Boela
Indonesië
13-01-1929
lasser
Rotterdam
1929
Sakiin
Saleh
Tangerang
Indonesië
01-01-1927
wasbaas
Rotterdam
1927
Sohilait
Andrias Christian
Allang
Indonesië
19-02-1935
ambtenaar bij de P.T.T.
Capelle a/d IJssel
1935
Patty
Zusana Elise
Allang
Indonesië
14-11-1940
Capelle a/d IJssel
1940
Tousalwa
Johannes Octovianus
Surabaya
Indonesië
20-04-1947
verkoper
Apeldoorn
1947
Waisapy
Derrick
Soeli
Indonesië
24-04-1906
sjouwer
Capelle a/d IJssel
1906
Maätita
Juliana
Soeli
Indonesië
01-08-1906
Capelle a/d IJssel
1906
Halim
Olav Ignatius
Jakarta
Indonesië
15-05-1952
Amsterdam
1952
Handoko
Ronald
Surabaya
Indonesië
24-11-1955
Amsterdam
1955
Harbelubun
Natalius Emanuel
Malang
Indonesië
24-12-1950
Helmond
1950
Yap
Dinah
Soerakarta
Indonesië
28-03-1954
Amsterdam
1954
Kertoputro Santoso
Arianto
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-02-1953
Amsterdam
1953
Mailuhu
Eduard
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-06-1954
Rozenburg
1954
Mailuhu
Huibert Paul
Jakarta
Indonesië
07-09-1955
Rozenburg
1955
Mailuhu
Karel Louis
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-02-1953
Rozenburg
1953
Mailuhu
Robert Leonardus
Jakarta
Indonesië
07-12-1951
Rozenburg
1951
Makatita
Adolf Domingus
Rantépao
Indonesië
22-04-1950
Gouda
1950
Manuputty
Frida
Tjimahi
Indonesië
10-02-1951
Vught
1951
Pattiata
Francisca
Semarang
Indonesië
10-04-1951
Amsterdam
1951
Rotinsulu
Frank Allen
Bandoeng
Indonesië
26-05-1953
Middelburg
1953
Sondakh
Jane
Surabaya
Indonesië
26-06-1951
Apeldoorn
1951
Supit
Frederik Kandou
Surabaya
Indonesië
08-10-1955
s-Gravenhage
1955
Tio
Kim Hian
Jakarta
Indonesië
11-03-1954
s-Gravenhage
1954
Tie
Gwat Hing
Malang
Indonesië
10-03-1950
Driehuis-Westerveld
1950
Frans
Bastiaans Karel
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-05-1947
s-Gravenhage
1947
Lie
Swan Houw
Madioen
Indonesië
10-08-1939
Zoetermeer
1939
Makatita
Johannes
Balikpapan
Indonesië
17-02-1950
Maastricht
1950
Mauwa
Karel Lodewyk
Ambon
Indonesië
22-04-1948
Assen
1948
Pati
Daniel Jeremia
Semarang
Indonesië
05-08-1950
Koudekerke
1950
Pical
Johan
Atamboea
Indonesië
17-07-1949
Wormerveer
1949
Sahetapy
Andrias
Kamarian
Indonesië
13-02-1913
Farmsum
1913
Samallo
Maria
Leinitoe-Noesalaoet
Indonesië
11-03-1922
Alphen a/d Rijn
1922
Seipattiseun
Jeremias
Kaibobo
Indonesië
27-09-1921
Vlissingen
1921
Souw
Hong An
Weleri
Indonesië
11-05-1940
Kampen
1940
Go
King Lian
Jakarta
Indonesië
31-05-1945
Kampen
1945
Tomasila
Paul Julianus
Makassar
Indonesië
06-07-1943
Gennep
1943
Snell
Juliana Cornelie
Menado
Indonesië
28-04-1947
Gennep
1947
Tuhleruw
Josias Joseph
Tawiri
Indonesië
16-11-1918
Rotterdam
1918
Tumbuan
Carl Alexander Willem
Frans
Amoerang
Indonesië
30-01-1936
Rijswijk
1936
Winda
Ferdinand
Salatiga
Indonesië
19-02-1942
Deventer
1942
Loupatty
Rietje Dora
Toegoe
Indonesië
04-03-1943
Deventer
1943
Engel
Leonora
Medan
Indonesië
23-08-1923
Hilversum
1923
Manduapessy
Elisa Pieter
Erie
Indonesië
15-12-1909
Krimpen a/d IJssel
1909
Nio
Sien Jauw
Bondowoso
Indonesië
07-01-1937
Venray
1937
Pattiasina
Johan Matheis
Saparoea
Indonesië
15-05-1915
Middelburg
1915
Silooy
Fredericus Rudolf
Atamboea
Indonesië
29-05-1939
Winterswijk
1939
Lekatompessy
Anny Sophia
Koepang
Indonesië
01-07-1940
Winterswijk
1940
Sinay
Christina
Timor
Indonesië
19-01-1937
Vaassen
1937
Sinaij
Leonora
Semarang
Indonesië
17-10-1935
Vaassen
1935
Sipahelut
Benjamin Johanis
Amahei
Indonesië
12-04-1921
Wormerveer
1921
Nahafahik
Meentje
Tobelo
Indonesië
14-12-1927
Wormerveer
1927
Sipahelut
Frederik Roberth
Malang
Indonesië
23-12-1950
Wormerveer
1950
Sopacua
Pieter Onesimus
Rehacing
Indonesië
23-09-1943
Heer
1943
Sourbag
Jan
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-11-1933
Barneveld
1933
Marantika
Maria Juliana
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-05-1936
Barneveld
1936
Wattimury
Wilhelmina
Makassar
Indonesië
26-11-1946
Leerdam
1946
Oei
Twan Kiem
Soerakarta
Indonesië
26-03-1936
Amsterdam
1936
Liem
Sioe Tien
Malang
Indonesië
23-07-1938
Amsterdam
1938
Tie
Tong Kien Nio
Soemenep
Indonesië
20-04-1943
Amsterdam
1943
Gimon
Emmy Wilhelmina
Jakarta
Indonesië
02-08-1932
Amsterdam
1932
Hadidinata
Ursula
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-09-1948
Amsterdam
1948
Kakerissa
Adriana Dina Cornelia
Medan
Indonesië
04-01-1947
Randwijk
1947
Lie
Bing Kiok
Bogor
Indonesië
29-08-1954
Amsterdam
1954
Lopulalan
Julianus
Surabaya
Indonesië
28-07-1948
Leerdam
1948
Nanlohy
Maria Magdalena
Magelang
Indonesië
27-05-1945
Leerdam
1945
The
Jan Nio Magdalena
Goeboeg
Indonesië
05-07-1898
Amsterdam
1898
Taberima
Jan Karel
Makassar
Indonesië
16-04-1944
Barneveld
1944
Malaiholo
Elisabeth Franciën
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-01-1947
Barneveld
1947
Tan
Bing Hok
Semarang
Indonesië
09-09-1953
Amsterdam
1953
Taniwel
Hieronimus
Hoekoeannakotta
Indonesië
01-01-1927
Middelburg
1927
Nanuruw
Elizabeth
Rappang
Indonesië
13-01-1939
Middelburg
1939
Tupanwaël
Julius
Kamarian
Indonesië
17-07-1927
Rotterdam
1927
Utama
Ferry
Jakarta
Indonesië
06-11-1951
Amsterdam
1951
Utama
Robby
Jakarta
Indonesië
13-03-1953
Amsterdam
1953
Angkuw
Hendrik
Medan
Indonesië
12-07-1924
boekhouder
Heerlen
1924
Jut
Anna Martina
Kediri
Indonesië
01-01-1905
zonder
Hilversum
1905
Kodoatie
Petrus
Magelang
Indonesië
27-12-1903
zonder
Maastricht
1903
Phaff
Sudji Rubiati
Madioen
Indonesië
15-01-1948
zonder
Rotterdam
1948
Phaff
Ratna Sidarti
Malang
Indonesië
02-08-1950
zonder
Rotterdam
1950
Phaff
Sita Rohani
Bandoeng
Indonesië
21-01-1953
zonder
Rotterdam
1953
Phaff
Rita Aletta Surtini
Bandoeng
Indonesië
20-10-1955
zonder
Rotterdam
1955
Pattiasina
Marthin
Booij
Indonesië
02-12-1925
fabrieksarbeider
Hatert
1925
Pelupessij
Pieter Abraham
Singkel
Indonesië
02-10-1930
assistent-accountant
Amsterdam
1930
Wrede
Ine
Kediri
Indonesië
01-03-1935
Amsterdam
1935
Ramaekers
Remij Frederik Nicolaas
Bandoeng
Indonesië
19-02-1941
s-Hertogenbosch
1941
Rikumahu
Agneta
Boekittinggi
Indonesië
03-09-1919
zonder
Rotterdam
1919
Rompies
Anton Ferdinand
Ternate
Indonesië
21-02-1913
fabrieksarbeider
Harlingen
1913
Sonoto
Simon Gustaf
Kedi
Indonesië
02-01-1926
fabrieksarbeider
Olst
1926
Tan
Tjong Gie
Semarang
Indonesië
21-06-1928
arts
Rotterdam
1928
Worung
Willem
Koetaradja
Indonesië
28-07-1910
kantoorbediende
Rotterdam
1910
Chambry
Julius
Blitar
Indonesië
26-11-1900
kantoorbediende
Rotterdam
1900
Bouricius
Florine Hermine
Surabaya
Indonesië
03-07-1891
zonder
Wezep
1891
Cordomp
Broer
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
22-05-1917
zonder
Sneek
1917
Elbracht
Hendrik Willem George
Poerwakarta
Indonesië
25-06-1899
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1899
Gravenhorst
Eduard
Semarang
Indonesië
26-04-1930
kantoorbediende
Amsterdam
1930
Haspers
Louis Gerard
Surabaya
Indonesië
21-04-1915
zonder
Wezep
1915
Hones, ten
Fridrich Nicolaas
Bandoeng
Indonesië
09-03-1932
instrumentmaker
Arcen en Velden
1932
Pagina 359 van 371
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!