Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 364 van 371
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↑
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Lot
Jan
Madioen
Indonesië
07-05-1899
zonder
Beverwijk
1899
Manusiwa
Carolus Benjamin Willem
Ambon
Indonesië
10-12-1903
zonder
Epe
1903
Maukar
Eva Georgine Victoria
Atep
Indonesië
29-12-1896
zonder
s-Hertogenbosch
1896
Riva
Jozef Petrus Aurelio
Palimanan
Indonesië
23-07-1901
zonder
Oosterbeek
1901
Sasabone
Doortje Martha
Saparoea
Indonesië
14-05-1910
zonder
Ellecom
1910
Bargon
Maria Johanna
Malang
Indonesië
01-01-1887
zonder
Amsterdam
1887
Spiegelaer, de
Willem Albert
Ngawi
Indonesië
09-12-1923
zonder
Eijsden
1923
Tanasale
Leonora Annatje
Surabaya
Indonesië
11-04-1903
zonder
Leiden
1903
Tombeng
Imanuel Socrates Gimon
Menado
Indonesië
16-11-1894
zonder
Baarn
1894
Anthonio
Gottfried Richard
Cheribon
Indonesië
20-07-1914
zonder
Soest
1914
Bomas
Piet
Bogor
Indonesië
01-07-1907
zonder
Rotterdam
1907
David
Fransje Eveline Amalia
Tjepoe
Indonesië
05-01-1914
zonder
Brunssum
1914
Ernst
Jozef Anton
Bodjonegoro
Indonesië
16-01-1905
zonder
Brunssum
1905
Meyer
Max Alexander
Banjoewangi
Indonesië
13-10-1923
zonder
Appingedam
1923
Moenarfa
Maria
Gorontalo
Indonesië
17-06-1922
zonder
Appingedam
1922
Schumann
Julius Nicolaas
Poeloepoendjoeng
Indonesië
25-12-1918
zonder
Steenbergen
1918
Sluiter
Herman
Jakarta
Indonesië
26-04-1922
zonder
Appingedam
1922
Hengstz
Paulina Adressina
Saparoea
Indonesië
06-05-1900
zonder
Hilversum
1900
Oei
Yok Bing
Surabaya
Indonesië
03-02-1936
zonder
Amsterdam
1936
Bochem
Ingrid Maria
Jakarta
Indonesië
08-08-1948
zonder
Rotterdam
1948
Bochem
Maureen Elisabeth
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-12-1949
zonder
Rotterdam
1949
Huwae
Caramia (Pia) Christin
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-12-1951
zonder
Almelo
1951
Huwae
Charles Johannes
Jakarta
Indonesië
07-07-1954
zonder
Almelo
1954
Huwae
Christiaan
Jakarta
Indonesië
07-10-1955
zonder
Almelo
1955
Huwae
Clifton Jacobus Willem
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-04-1957
zonder
Almelo
1957
Mezach
Gustaaf Lodewijk
Magelang
Indonesië
31-10-1897
zonder
Ede
1897
Sinai
Christiaans
Magelang
Indonesië
23-08-1917
zonder
Utrecht
1917
Sinai
Gerard Donald Leonard
Bandoeng
Indonesië
11-11-1946
zonder
Utrecht
1946
Sinai
Marijke Constance
Bandoeng
Indonesië
23-06-1948
zonder
Utrecht
1948
Tuhehay
Zeth
Palembang
Indonesië
11-03-1930
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1930
Bong
Jet Nam
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-07-1956
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1956
Bong
Sandra Barbara
Surabaya
Indonesië
06-11-1950
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1950
Jut
Anna Martina
Kediri
Indonesië
01-01-1905
zonder
Hilversum
1905
Kodoatie
Petrus
Magelang
Indonesië
27-12-1903
zonder
Maastricht
1903
Phaff
Sudji Rubiati
Madioen
Indonesië
15-01-1948
zonder
Rotterdam
1948
Phaff
Ratna Sidarti
Malang
Indonesië
02-08-1950
zonder
Rotterdam
1950
Phaff
Sita Rohani
Bandoeng
Indonesië
21-01-1953
zonder
Rotterdam
1953
Phaff
Rita Aletta Surtini
Bandoeng
Indonesië
20-10-1955
zonder
Rotterdam
1955
Rikumahu
Agneta
Boekittinggi
Indonesië
03-09-1919
zonder
Rotterdam
1919
Bouricius
Florine Hermine
Surabaya
Indonesië
03-07-1891
zonder
Wezep
1891
Cordomp
Broer
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
22-05-1917
zonder
Sneek
1917
Elbracht
Hendrik Willem George
Poerwakarta
Indonesië
25-06-1899
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1899
Haspers
Louis Gerard
Surabaya
Indonesië
21-04-1915
zonder
Wezep
1915
Hornung
Andreas Albert
Semarang
Indonesië
26-10-1937
zonder
Groningen
1937
Rijk, van
Frits Pieter
Soekaboemi
Indonesië
18-10-1915
zonder
Roosteren
1915
Soelen, van
Emma Henriette Wilhelmina
Bogor
Indonesië
25-06-1890
zonder
Brunssum
1890
Struben
Benno Frits
Surabaya
Indonesië
02-12-1907
zonder
Breda
1907
Bernardus
Ael Snow Stanley
Banjermasin
Indonesië
11-06-1899
zonder
Leeuwarden
1899
Lammers
Henriette Adolphine
Batang
Indonesië
01-02-1894
zonder
Gilze en Rijen
1894
Nouhuys, van
Arend Henri
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
04-01-1901
zonder
Leeuwarden
1901
Rambelje, de la
Gustaaf Adolf
Jakarta
Indonesië
02-12-1909
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1909
Meurs
Anie
Nengkelan
Indonesië
01-01-1899
zonder
Druten
1899
Korste
Wilhelm
Oleh-leh
Indonesië
28-10-1899
zonder
Heerlen
1899
Krijgsman
Anton Theodoor
Banjoemas
Indonesië
26-03-1928
zonder
Groesbeek
1928
Minos, van
Amelia Carolina
Jakarta
Indonesië
07-04-1904
zonder
Amsterdam
1904
Mutter
Hendrik Leonard
Bogor
Indonesië
06-05-1902
zonder
Gilze en Rijen
1902
Reeders
Cornelis
Prabalingga
Indonesië
24-02-1924
zonder
Groningen
1924
Saire, de
Léon François
Lasem
Indonesië
04-11-1927
zonder
Amstenrade
1927
Smith
Augustine Rosine Justine
Pemalang
Indonesië
21-09-1889
zonder
Enschede
1889
Tangkau
Emma Rosaline
Tondano
Indonesië
09-02-1890
zonder
Amsterdam
1890
Picauly
Jonathan Alexander
Kendari
Indonesië
23-11-1915
zonder
Sneek
1915
Picauly
Hedy Eveline
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-01-1946
zonder
Vaassen
1946
Pieter
Frederik Hendrik
Palembang
Indonesië
22-12-1920
zonder
Groningen
1920
Stilmant
Louis
Surabaya
Indonesië
16-02-1898
zonder
Elshout
1898
Breton van Groll
August Johannes Nicolaas
Delanggoe
Indonesië
04-08-1897
zonder
Westerbork
1897
Ginkel, van
Petronella
Soekoredjo
Indonesië
29-09-1896
zonder
Engelen
1896
Kruytzer
Elizabeth Magdalena
Saparoea
Indonesië
20-06-1907
zonder
Rotterdam
1907
Moulin, de
August
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-08-1935
zonder
Zwijndrecht
1935
Wens
Chretien Henri
Soerakarta
Indonesië
17-08-1910
zonder
Eijsden
1910
Coldenhoff
Agnes Alma
Bandoeng
Indonesië
13-05-1903
zonder
Veenendaal
1903
Dutrieux
Harry Emile
Surabaya
Indonesië
10-08-1927
zonder
Maastricht
1927
Graaff, de
Richard Ulrich
Tasikmalaja
Indonesië
09-01-1941
zonder
Nistelrode
1941
Klerks
Magdalena Christina
Mento Toelaän
Indonesië
13-08-1880
zonder
Nistelrode
1880
Marleen
Gerard Hendrik Emiel
Banjoemas
Indonesië
18-04-1903
zonder
Drunen
1903
Schuurman
Johannes Ernst
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-12-1930
zonder
Zutphen
1930
Westerhout
Ferdinand Karel Pieter
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-03-1939
zonder
Heijthuizen
1939
Bakarbessy
Hein Isaack
Koetaradja
Indonesië
22-10-1916
zonder
Dordrecht
1916
Khoe
Aij Tjoe
Cheribon
Indonesië
13-09-1945
zonder
Utrecht
1945
Khoe
Liong Han
Bandoeng
Indonesië
31-08-1948
zonder
Delft
1948
Khoe
Liong Hoey
Bandoeng
Indonesië
26-04-1950
zonder
Utrecht
1950
Laturette
Johannes Adjang
Tandjoeng Selor
Indonesië
20-07-1947
zonder
Geleen
1947
Diesbergen
Robert
Jakarta
Indonesië
22-11-1951
zonder
Hoensbroek
1951
Metekohy
Marcus
Sorong
Indonesië
12-08-1948
zonder
Veenendaal
1948
Koraag
Leentje
Magelang
Indonesië
22-09-1909
zonder
Boxtel
1909
Liem
Bwan Tik
Semarang
Indonesië
12-08-1898
zonder
Breda
1898
Liem
Ging Nio
Koedoes
Indonesië
30-07-1896
zonder
Gouda
1896
Samuel
Maria
Banjermasin
Indonesië
26-04-1900
zonder
Weert
1900
Pattihawean
Johanna Lodia
Magelang
Indonesië
14-01-1913
zonder
Enschede
1913
Prawirotuwirjo
Murijem
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
28-06-1925
zonder
Sittard
1925
Titawano
Paul Frederik
Magelang
Indonesië
03-08-1912
zonder
Enschede
1912
Sriaton
Maria
Malang
Indonesië
23-04-1903
zonder
Amstelveen
1903
Tahalele
Frederik Frits
Booi
Indonesië
14-02-1928
zonder
Tilburg
1928
Tan
Thomas Michael King Loen
Soerakarta
Indonesië
17-04-1898
zonder
Barneveld
1898
Tan
Robert Michael Chonggiap
Surabaya
Indonesië
12-04-1948
zonder
Barneveld
1948
Lauw
Pik Lien
Semarang
Indonesië
08-11-1943
zonder
Utrecht
1943
Meyer
Charles Eduard Rudolf
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-08-1957
zonder
Deventer
1957
Meyer
Debra Antoinette
Jakarta
Indonesië
24-08-1961
zonder
Deventer
1961
Meyer
Eduard Eugene
Jakarta
Indonesië
04-11-1955
zonder
Deventer
1955
Meyer
Gilbert Roland Johannes
Jakarta
Indonesië
11-10-1959
zonder
Deventer
1959
Meyer
Maxmeliaan
Jakarta
Indonesië
19-02-1953
zonder
Deventer
1953
Pagina 364 van 371
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!