Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 367 van 371
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↓
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Patty
Zusana Elise
Allang
Indonesië
14-11-1940
Capelle a/d IJssel
1940
Maätita
Juliana
Soeli
Indonesië
01-08-1906
Capelle a/d IJssel
1906
Halim
Olav Ignatius
Jakarta
Indonesië
15-05-1952
Amsterdam
1952
Handoko
Ronald
Surabaya
Indonesië
24-11-1955
Amsterdam
1955
Harbelubun
Natalius Emanuel
Malang
Indonesië
24-12-1950
Helmond
1950
Yap
Dinah
Soerakarta
Indonesië
28-03-1954
Amsterdam
1954
Kertoputro Santoso
Arianto
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-02-1953
Amsterdam
1953
Mailuhu
Eduard
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-06-1954
Rozenburg
1954
Mailuhu
Huibert Paul
Jakarta
Indonesië
07-09-1955
Rozenburg
1955
Mailuhu
Karel Louis
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-02-1953
Rozenburg
1953
Mailuhu
Robert Leonardus
Jakarta
Indonesië
07-12-1951
Rozenburg
1951
Makatita
Adolf Domingus
Rantépao
Indonesië
22-04-1950
Gouda
1950
Manuputty
Frida
Tjimahi
Indonesië
10-02-1951
Vught
1951
Pattiata
Francisca
Semarang
Indonesië
10-04-1951
Amsterdam
1951
Rotinsulu
Frank Allen
Bandoeng
Indonesië
26-05-1953
Middelburg
1953
Sondakh
Jane
Surabaya
Indonesië
26-06-1951
Apeldoorn
1951
Supit
Frederik Kandou
Surabaya
Indonesië
08-10-1955
s-Gravenhage
1955
Tio
Kim Hian
Jakarta
Indonesië
11-03-1954
s-Gravenhage
1954
Tie
Gwat Hing
Malang
Indonesië
10-03-1950
Driehuis-Westerveld
1950
Frans
Bastiaans Karel
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-05-1947
s-Gravenhage
1947
Lie
Swan Houw
Madioen
Indonesië
10-08-1939
Zoetermeer
1939
Makatita
Johannes
Balikpapan
Indonesië
17-02-1950
Maastricht
1950
Mauwa
Karel Lodewyk
Ambon
Indonesië
22-04-1948
Assen
1948
Pati
Daniel Jeremia
Semarang
Indonesië
05-08-1950
Koudekerke
1950
Pical
Johan
Atamboea
Indonesië
17-07-1949
Wormerveer
1949
Sahetapy
Andrias
Kamarian
Indonesië
13-02-1913
Farmsum
1913
Samallo
Maria
Leinitoe-Noesalaoet
Indonesië
11-03-1922
Alphen a/d Rijn
1922
Seipattiseun
Jeremias
Kaibobo
Indonesië
27-09-1921
Vlissingen
1921
Souw
Hong An
Weleri
Indonesië
11-05-1940
Kampen
1940
Go
King Lian
Jakarta
Indonesië
31-05-1945
Kampen
1945
Tomasila
Paul Julianus
Makassar
Indonesië
06-07-1943
Gennep
1943
Snell
Juliana Cornelie
Menado
Indonesië
28-04-1947
Gennep
1947
Tuhleruw
Josias Joseph
Tawiri
Indonesië
16-11-1918
Rotterdam
1918
Tumbuan
Carl Alexander Willem
Frans
Amoerang
Indonesië
30-01-1936
Rijswijk
1936
Winda
Ferdinand
Salatiga
Indonesië
19-02-1942
Deventer
1942
Loupatty
Rietje Dora
Toegoe
Indonesië
04-03-1943
Deventer
1943
Engel
Leonora
Medan
Indonesië
23-08-1923
Hilversum
1923
Manduapessy
Elisa Pieter
Erie
Indonesië
15-12-1909
Krimpen a/d IJssel
1909
Nio
Sien Jauw
Bondowoso
Indonesië
07-01-1937
Venray
1937
Pattiasina
Johan Matheis
Saparoea
Indonesië
15-05-1915
Middelburg
1915
Silooy
Fredericus Rudolf
Atamboea
Indonesië
29-05-1939
Winterswijk
1939
Lekatompessy
Anny Sophia
Koepang
Indonesië
01-07-1940
Winterswijk
1940
Sinay
Christina
Timor
Indonesië
19-01-1937
Vaassen
1937
Sinaij
Leonora
Semarang
Indonesië
17-10-1935
Vaassen
1935
Sipahelut
Benjamin Johanis
Amahei
Indonesië
12-04-1921
Wormerveer
1921
Nahafahik
Meentje
Tobelo
Indonesië
14-12-1927
Wormerveer
1927
Sipahelut
Frederik Roberth
Malang
Indonesië
23-12-1950
Wormerveer
1950
Sopacua
Pieter Onesimus
Rehacing
Indonesië
23-09-1943
Heer
1943
Sourbag
Jan
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-11-1933
Barneveld
1933
Marantika
Maria Juliana
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-05-1936
Barneveld
1936
Wattimury
Wilhelmina
Makassar
Indonesië
26-11-1946
Leerdam
1946
Oei
Twan Kiem
Soerakarta
Indonesië
26-03-1936
Amsterdam
1936
Liem
Sioe Tien
Malang
Indonesië
23-07-1938
Amsterdam
1938
Tie
Tong Kien Nio
Soemenep
Indonesië
20-04-1943
Amsterdam
1943
Gimon
Emmy Wilhelmina
Jakarta
Indonesië
02-08-1932
Amsterdam
1932
Hadidinata
Ursula
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-09-1948
Amsterdam
1948
Kakerissa
Adriana Dina Cornelia
Medan
Indonesië
04-01-1947
Randwijk
1947
Lie
Bing Kiok
Bogor
Indonesië
29-08-1954
Amsterdam
1954
Lopulalan
Julianus
Surabaya
Indonesië
28-07-1948
Leerdam
1948
Nanlohy
Maria Magdalena
Magelang
Indonesië
27-05-1945
Leerdam
1945
The
Jan Nio Magdalena
Goeboeg
Indonesië
05-07-1898
Amsterdam
1898
Taberima
Jan Karel
Makassar
Indonesië
16-04-1944
Barneveld
1944
Malaiholo
Elisabeth Franciën
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-01-1947
Barneveld
1947
Tan
Bing Hok
Semarang
Indonesië
09-09-1953
Amsterdam
1953
Taniwel
Hieronimus
Hoekoeannakotta
Indonesië
01-01-1927
Middelburg
1927
Nanuruw
Elizabeth
Rappang
Indonesië
13-01-1939
Middelburg
1939
Tupanwaël
Julius
Kamarian
Indonesië
17-07-1927
Rotterdam
1927
Utama
Ferry
Jakarta
Indonesië
06-11-1951
Amsterdam
1951
Utama
Robby
Jakarta
Indonesië
13-03-1953
Amsterdam
1953
Wrede
Ine
Kediri
Indonesië
01-03-1935
Amsterdam
1935
Ramaekers
Remij Frederik Nicolaas
Bandoeng
Indonesië
19-02-1941
s-Hertogenbosch
1941
Buwalda
Henki
Bandoeng
Indonesië
02-06-1920
Breda
1920
Hardin
Olga Adriaantje
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-06-1956
Ede
1956
Hardin
Mardiani
Jakarta
Indonesië
20-02-1960
Ede
1960
Hardin
Djalnimar
Jakarta
Indonesië
19-07-1962
Ede
1962
Heijer
Jus Marius
Bandoeng
Indonesië
01-09-1960
Amstelveen
1960
Vera
Kian Nio
Djatinegara
Indonesië
17-02-1947
Amsterdam
1947
Kilian
Frans
Semarang
Indonesië
09-11-1936
Amstelveen
1936
Tan
Eleonora Ratnawati
Pati
Indonesië
03-07-1938
Amstelveen
1938
Klavert
Thelma Hetty
Surabaya
Indonesië
24-11-1949
Amsterdam
1949
Latupeirissa
Frans Johan
Haria
Indonesië
26-06-1944
Hoogezand
1944
Loen
Julius Caesar
Bandoeng
Indonesië
02-07-1947
Amsterdam
1947
Manduapessij
Paul Elisa
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
05-12-1934
Nijmegen
1934
Manuputty
Daniël
Koetaradja
Indonesië
10-05-1937
Leerdam
1937
Muskitta
Orpa
Magelang
Indonesië
09-04-1941
Moordrecht
1941
Na
Tjip Kin
Slawi-Wetan
Indonesië
06-04-1932
Amstelveen
1932
Tan
Kiem Lioe
Kertosono
Indonesië
04-08-1935
Amstelveen
1935
Siwabessy
Mezach
Gombong
Indonesië
07-03-1936
Woerden
1936
Queljoe, de
Jacob
Kilang
Indonesië
22-12-1922
Vught
1922
Loppies
Bertha Hermina
Djatinegara
Indonesië
15-01-1936
Vught
1936
Sabandar
Dominggas
Allang
Indonesië
26-06-1923
Assen
1923
Satyanagara
Ineta Aryani
Koedoes
Indonesië
02-01-1946
Amstelveen
1946
Siaila
Adomina Anna
Tandjong Pinang
Indonesië
30-04-1949
Utrecht
1949
Sjofjan
Alberto
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-10-1954
Rotterdam
1954
Sjofjan
Patricia
Jakarta
Indonesië
20-02-1959
Rotterdam
1959
Sjofjan
Liana Farida
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-01-1961
Rotterdam
1961
Sjofjan
Ricardo
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-07-1962
Rotterdam
1962
Sjofjan
Francis Kaithhasjaf
Jakarta
Indonesië
08-11-1964
Rotterdam
1964
Sjofjan
Maria Golfina
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-05-1969
Rotterdam
1969
Supusepa
Pieter
Bakongan
Indonesië
03-02-1940
Wormerveer
1940
Pagina 367 van 371
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!