Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 362 van 371
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↑
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Sitaniapessy
Maria Francina
Oma
Indonesië
24-07-1907
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1907
Soelimah
Theresia
Ambarawa
Indonesië
12-10-1912
zonder
Harderwijk
1912
Swart
Edward Rudolf
Bandoeng
Indonesië
29-03-1961
zonder
Hoogeveen
1961
Tan
Sing Bok
Ngawen
Indonesië
11-08-1933
zonder
Assen
1933
Lilipaly
Wilhelmina Johanna
Ihamahoe
Indonesië
15-12-1899
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1899
Fretes, de
Nicolaas Osias
Kilang
Indonesië
27-12-1926
zonder
Moordrecht
1926
Kipuw
Matheus
Ihamahoe
Indonesië
11-03-1900
zonder
Leerdam
1900
Mozesz
Elisabeth Wilhelmina
Hendrika
Modjosari
Indonesië
02-08-1902
zonder
Olst
1902
Soemari
Tawijah
Tjilatjap
Indonesië
15-07-1911
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1911
Brugman
Anne Mathilde
Makassar
Indonesië
19-11-1911
zonder
Doesburg
1911
Brugman
Christina Eerhartdina
Petronella
Makassar
Indonesië
29-12-1879
zonder
Doesburg
1879
Dieduksman
Willem Carel
Bandoeng
Indonesië
25-10-1902
zonder
Rotterdam
1902
Loth
Albertine Beatrice
Bogor
Indonesië
30-08-1919
zonder
Amsterdam
1919
Reinewald
Efa Cornelia
Jakarta
Indonesië
18-10-1926
zonder
Nistelrode
1926
Rhoe
Julia Jeannette
Makassar
Indonesië
17-07-1906
zonder
Sittard
1906
Thieme
Jan
Ambarawa
Indonesië
20-08-1910
zonder
Maastricht
1910
Westenberg
Cornelis
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-05-1919
zonder
Kerkrade
1919
Andreas
John Robert
Pemalang
Indonesië
15-07-1923
zonder
Boxtel
1923
Axt
Mary
Surabaya
Indonesië
14-12-1911
zonder
Breda
1911
Biver
Justiene
Lawang
Indonesië
02-06-1942
zonder
Appingedam
1942
Franzen
Eduard
Soerakarta
Indonesië
24-11-1906
zonder
Dordrecht
1906
Lauw
Johny
Djatinegara
Indonesië
20-12-1947
zonder
Dordrecht
1947
Groot, de
Eduard Alexander
Blitar
Indonesië
10-03-1934
zonder
Soest
1934
Schlechter
Willem
Donggala
Indonesië
04-04-1915
zonder
Ulft
1915
Iham
Asmah
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-01-1900
zonder
Amsterdam
1900
Loupias
Elizabeth Louise
Bandoeng
Indonesië
05-10-1949
zonder
Boxmeer
1949
Mochtar
Agusmastofani
Malang
Indonesië
28-08-1948
zonder
Apeldoorn
1948
Mochtar
Lilih Ismia
Lawang
Indonesië
04-08-1955
zonder
Hoogeveen
1955
Sondak
Jacob
Amoerang
Indonesië
24-02-1902
zonder
Middelburg
1902
Tan
Wien Nio
Jakarta
Indonesië
20-01-1912
zonder
s-Gravenzande
1912
Narsem
Sitisundari
Poerwokerto
Indonesië
05-05-1910
zonder
Eindhoven
1910
Njio
Tjoei Leang
Ambon
Indonesië
12-09-1900
zonder
Utrecht
1900
Carli
Nora Margaretha
Soemberedjo
Indonesië
26-04-1936
zonder
Maastricht
1936
Duijshart
Ernst
Padang-Pandjang
Indonesië
05-03-1945
zonder
Heeswijk
1945
Oomens
Cornelis Petrus
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-09-1941
zonder
Deventer
1941
Roosenschoon
Theodore Everard Marie
Boekittinggi
Indonesië
16-04-1895
zonder
Geleen
1895
Straube
Leonard
Asembagoes
Indonesië
14-04-1890
zonder
Wageningen
1890
Vercammen
Johannes Wilhelmus
Tjimahi
Indonesië
31-01-1928
zonder
Melick en Herkenbosch
1928
Bouman
Louise Christine
Bukittinggi
Indonesië
10-10-1899
zonder
Ewijk
1899
Leepel
Dirk Jacobus
Probolinggo
Indonesië
10-06-1900
zonder
Geleen
1900
Peters
Dinem
Blitar
Indonesië
01-01-1882
zonder
Borne
1882
Wakkers
Agnes Josephine Maria
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
17-01-1902
zonder
Amsterdam
1902
Stenis, van
Aldonse
Pekalongan
Indonesië
02-04-1882
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1882
Liem
Yoe Gie
Malang
Indonesië
18-04-1908
zonder
Etten-Leur
1908
Visser, de
Teddy Alexander
Surabaya
Indonesië
14-03-1950
zonder
Schijndel
1950
Visser, de
Franschwa
Surabaya
Indonesië
21-04-1953
zonder
Schijndel
1953
Visser, de
Eugenie Silvana
Surabaya
Indonesië
26-11-1955
zonder
Schijndel
1955
Coen
Frans Joseph
Poerwakarta
Indonesië
25-08-1917
zonder
Berg en Dal
1917
Nanlohy
Elsina Elisabeth
Amboina
Indonesië
27-08-1903
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1903
Pasman
Jacobus Antonius
Tjimahi
Indonesië
08-10-1920
zonder
Tilburg
1920
Smeenk
Anthonia Johanna
Paloe
Indonesië
16-07-1910
zonder
Gorinchem
1910
Beckx
Jopie Pieter Michil
Bloeboeg
Indonesië
03-07-1913
zonder
Tilburg
1913
Bout
Telina Carolina
Sidajoe
Indonesië
28-10-1906
zonder
Hoensbroek
1906
Coppiëns
Virgenie Charlotte
Tandjoeng Karang
Indonesië
29-07-1912
zonder
Cuijk
1912
Maengkom
Jetje Johanna
Lapi
Indonesië
06-05-1902
zonder
Brunssum
1902
Oemi
Theresia
Tjipetir
Indonesië
01-03-1910
zonder
Dordrecht
1910
Schuurman
Wilhelmina
Tjimahi
Indonesië
23-06-1918
zonder
Valkenburg-Houthem
1918
Verhoeven
Rosa
Kalipare Malang
Indonesië
02-07-1915
zonder
Schoorl
1915
Combé, de la
Frederik Christiaan
Djener
Indonesië
15-07-1904
zonder
Amstenrade
1904
Coorengel
Alfons Constant
Cheribon
Indonesië
22-08-1898
zonder
Valkenburg-Houthem
1898
Hoekwater
Mathijs Gustaaf
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-09-1919
zonder
Sittard
1919
Peters
Nelly Johanna
Surabaya
Indonesië
27-02-1908
zonder
Helmond
1908
Ullmer
Helena Geertruida Paulina
Tjimahi
Indonesië
14-08-1897
zonder
Elshout
1897
Akerlaken, van
Gerardus Dirk
Toempang
Indonesië
30-10-1900
zonder
Blerick
1900
Caspel, van
Cornelis Anton
Tjimahi
Indonesië
06-05-1926
zonder
Hengelo
1926
Heyne
Henriette Augustine
Semarang
Indonesië
10-05-1907
zonder
Heeswijk
1907
Mesker
Hugo Maximiliaan
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-03-1908
zonder
Groningen
1908
Pasché
Anna Louisa
Sragen
Indonesië
04-09-1887
zonder
Soest
1887
Amir
Anton Paul
Jakarta
Indonesië
02-01-1930
zonder
Utrecht
1930
Hehuat
Johannes Pieter Frederik
Surabaya
Indonesië
30-12-1933
zonder
Oosterhout
1933
Haanskorf
Franciscus Leendert
Surabaya
Indonesië
28-10-1942
zonder
Goor
1942
Soma
Soeminah
Klaten
Indonesië
12-05-1906
zonder
Bergen op Zoom
1906
Langen
Carolina
Madjalengka
Indonesië
12-08-1893
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1893
Rosmalen
Emmy
Jakarta
Indonesië
03-08-1909
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1909
Sibbald
Rudy William
Jakarta
Indonesië
14-12-1928
zonder
Melick en Herkenbosch
1928
Timmermans
Jan
Banjermasin
Indonesië
20-06-1895
zonder
Rheden
1895
Vrijhoef, van den
Johannis Cornelis
Bonthain
Indonesië
23-01-1897
zonder
Rotterdam
1897
Djohor
Hoesin
Padang
Indonesië
22-02-1906
zonder
Eindhoven
1906
Lauw
Win Nio Maria
Bogor
Indonesië
16-11-1923
zonder
Breda
1923
Soekena
Maria
Ambarawa
Indonesië
17-03-1918
zonder
Venray
1918
Davidsz
Albert Lodewijk
Surabaya
Indonesië
05-08-1924
zonder
Sittard
1924
Francis
Eugene Rudolph Eduard
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-04-1911
zonder
Budel
1911
Hoek, van
Willem
Surabaya
Indonesië
28-01-1910
zonder
Breda
1910
Portier
Charles Nico
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
14-10-1893
zonder
Valkenburg-Houthem
1893
Schwarz
Charles Wilhlem
Banjoewangi
Indonesië
17-07-1903
zonder
Velp
1903
Swieten, van
Cornelis Louis
Jakarta
Indonesië
08-07-1915
zonder
Sittard
1915
Stralendorff, van
Dougklas Dominicus
Betal
Indonesië
11-07-1894
zonder
Baarn
1894
Wilschut
Piet
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
31-01-1898
zonder
Huis ter Heide
1898
Winter
Frans
Soerakarta
Indonesië
31-03-1900
zonder
Velp
1900
Winter
Willy
Tjimahi
Indonesië
06-12-1932
zonder
Geleen
1932
Andela
Theodorus Johannes
Pasoeroean
Indonesië
10-02-1894
zonder
Middelburg
1894
Gascogne
Eddy
Surabaya
Indonesië
24-01-1931
zonder
Elshout
1931
Karioredjo
Siam
Magelang
Indonesië
01-01-1897
zonder
Utrecht
1897
Schwarz
John
Banjoewangi
Indonesië
15-07-1908
zonder
Groningen
1908
Vierstraete
Johan Charles
Ambarawa
Indonesië
04-02-1923
zonder
Soesterberg
1923
Doeve
Jerrold Norman
Tegal
Indonesië
03-05-1941
zonder
Waalwijk
1941
Hoorn
Anna
Magelang
Indonesië
26-02-1908
zonder
Hengelo
1908
Kluss
Jacobus Albertus
Jakarta
Indonesië
13-01-1921
zonder
Groesbeek
1921
Manuel
Bernard Jozef
Bojolali
Indonesië
04-12-1908
zonder
Arnhem
1908
Motta
Frans Jozef
Tasikmalaja
Indonesië
26-04-1939
zonder
Groningen
1939
Pagina 362 van 371
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!