Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 21 van 371
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↑
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Ursepuny
Augustina
Dobo
Indonesië
25-02-1923
Deventer
1923
Tubalawony
Rachel
Djeuram
Indonesië
02-12-1935
Alphen a/d Rijn
1935
Tangkere
Greta
Malang
Indonesië
25-12-1930
Utrecht
1930
Ello
Christine
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
24-10-1922
Haarlem
1922
Papilaja
Saartje
Long-Iram
Indonesië
07-07-1912
Assen
1912
Ruben
Hermien
Paree
Indonesië
10-08-1926
Amersfoort
1926
Wattimena
Louise
Surabaya
Indonesië
17-01-1942
Voorburg
1942
Teterissa
Juliana
Aboroe
Indonesië
21-06-1934
Barneveld
1934
Latumeten
Hetty Veronica
Bandoeng
Indonesië
08-03-1936
Leiden
1936
Abels
Beatrice Estella
Pamekasan
Indonesië
21-12-1930
Apeldoorn
1930
Uniwalij
Alfonsina
Tepa Letwoeroeng
Indonesië
30-10-1926
Groningen
1926
Ninkeula
Constance Otteline
Elisabeth
Depok
Indonesië
20-10-1937
Poeldijk
1937
Tomasoa
Augustina
Noesalaut
Indonesië
21-08-1904
Breda
1904
Rader
Eugenie Cornelia
Jakarta
Indonesië
04-09-1938
Leiden
1938
Akiharij
Wilmina
Ambon
Indonesië
08-09-1904
Groningen
1904
Angkotta
Esther Amelia
Malang
Indonesië
31-10-1950
Doesburg
1950
Baginda
Eileen Joyce
Semarang
Indonesië
29-09-1939
Zoetermeer
1939
Lantang
Saskia Anastasia
Jakarta
Indonesië
28-09-1956
Zoetermeer
1956
Lantang
Anthony Ricardo
Jakarta
Indonesië
13-08-1959
Zoetermeer
1959
Oey
Valentino Irawan
Jakarta
Indonesië
04-09-1960
Zoetermeer
1960
Oey
Sandra Luana
Jakarta
Indonesië
11-09-1961
Zoetermeer
1961
Oey
Jovanka Maria
Jakarta
Indonesië
15-08-1963
Zoetermeer
1963
Oey
Laurenzo Roberto Bambang
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-02-1965
Zoetermeer
1965
Be
Biauw Tjoan
Menado
Indonesië
01-10-1917
Helmond
1917
Overweel
Margaretha Antonia
Taroetoeng
Indonesië
31-03-1934
Helmond
1934
Be
Angela Lucia Bernadette
Malang
Indonesië
18-02-1950
Helmond
1950
Felix
Boudewijn
Surabaya
Indonesië
17-12-1954
Helmond
1954
Go
Maneke Theodore Tjio Tek
Hong
Surabaya
Indonesië
13-02-1949
Sittard
1949
Go
Sian Thoo Nio
Surabaya
Indonesië
16-06-1933
Nijmegen
1933
Haberham
Adja Sjarifoel Oezaz
Soenggal
Indonesië
14-09-1929
Amsterdam
1929
Lauw
Roy Power
Surabaya
Indonesië
17-07-1951
Capelle a/d IJssel
1951
Malawau
Juliana
Surabaya
Indonesië
19-07-1919
Groningen
1919
Maruanaja
Levina Antje
Tjimahi
Indonesië
25-09-1950
Geleen
1950
Nahumurij
Marthina Herodia
Atamboea
Indonesië
26-05-1948
Groningen
1948
Pangemanann
Johan Paul
Soerakarta
Indonesië
15-01-1935
Hilversum
1935
Ririhena
Paulina
Wassoe
Indonesië
22-08-1952
Deventer
1952
Risakotta
Martha
Toeal
Indonesië
08-12-1923
Doesburg
1923
Risamena
Elisabeth Marijke
Semarang
Indonesië
18-02-1951
Hoogkerk
1951
Risamena
Paulus Augustinus
Djajapoera
Indonesië
05-08-1913
Hoogkerk
1913
Tahapary
Maria
Tjimahi
Indonesië
16-04-1923
Hoogkerk
1923
Soekjan
Sailoe
Pangeranan
Indonesië
18-07-1922
Amsterdam
1922
Tan
Liong Pha
Surabaya
Indonesië
26-05-1935
Utrecht
1935
Ang
Giok Lie
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-08-1936
Utrecht
1936
Thouw
Tjoen Liong
Tjibadak
Indonesië
10-06-1943
Capelle a/d IJssel
1943
Ong
Boen Tjiauw
Djember
Indonesië
20-01-1942
Capelle a/d IJssel
1942
Paliama
Juliana Adolfentjie
Ihamahoe
Indonesië
07-07-1920
Barneveld
1920
Gortmans
Diana
Magelang
Indonesië
26-11-1938
Barneveld
1938
Epon
Maria
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-06-1951
Lelystad
1951
Saminun
Ludia Kasiati
Malang
Indonesië
01-01-1931
Deventer
1931
Amanupunnjo
Maartje
Noesalaoet
Indonesië
10-11-1927
Alphen a/d Rijn
1927
Samson
Cornelia Carolina
Ambon
Indonesië
05-05-1933
Wierden
1933
Pelupessij
Clasina
Koetaradja
Indonesië
14-06-1927
Eindhoven
1927
The
Kiam Nio
Surabaya
Indonesië
24-07-1940
Nijmegen
1940
Tombeng
Linneke Margaretha
Menado
Indonesië
11-02-1938
Amsterdam
1938
Pattikawa
Naomi Dominggas
Oma
Indonesië
15-11-1934
Tilburg
1934
Soentpiet
Johanna Bellemine
Jakarta
Indonesië
07-03-1926
Amsterdam
1926
Tan
Tjoan Nio
Djatinegara
Indonesië
03-07-1943
Apeldoorn
1943
Hes
Viola Veronica
Tandjong Pinang
Indonesië
25-08-1947
Maastricht
1947
Ternate
Carolina
Bobale
Indonesië
24-03-1914
Breda
1914
Puturuhu
Salome Juliana
Ambon
Indonesië
21-06-1940
Breda
1940
Tan
Lien Nio
Bandoeng
Indonesië
18-05-1928
Breda
1928
Katubinmara
Josephina Lena
Jakarta
Indonesië
14-10-1936
Geleen
1936
Herrenauw
Jeanne Renette
Surabaya
Indonesië
10-07-1935
Amsterdam
1935
Oey
Moengil Nio
Djatinegara
Indonesië
26-03-1915
Amsterdam
1915
Lie
Siok Nio
Semarang
Indonesië
07-01-1936
Zwijndrecht
1936
Pariury
Lientje Augustina
Tjimahi
Indonesië
04-08-1929
Capelle a/d IJssel
1929
Manuhutu
Hendrika
Ambarawa
Indonesië
22-08-1917
Woerden
1917
Johannes
Dientje Magdalena
Roti
Indonesië
10-12-1941
Utrecht
1941
Lilipaly
Enna Lies
Makassar
Indonesië
01-11-1928
Krimpen a/d IJssel
1928
Tapilaha
Sarah Jemina
Djatinegara
Indonesië
26-09-1946
Lunteren
1946
Dieduksman
Dora Paulina
Toempang
Indonesië
20-12-1919
Heerlen
1919
George
Jeannette
Lantiboeng
Indonesië
26-12-1944
Rijswijk
1944
Hehakaja
Juliana Albertina
Koetaradja
Indonesië
17-07-1925
Elst
1925
Khoe
Giok Khoen
Magelang
Indonesië
04-10-1941
Voorschoten
1941
Liem
Han Liang Nio
Koedoes
Indonesië
19-03-1942
Voorschoten
1942
Lekatompessy
Martha Magdalena
Morotai
Indonesië
02-03-1947
Leerdam
1947
Lie
Tje Whie
Padang
Indonesië
13-03-1918
Tilburg
1918
Njo
Hilda
Padang
Indonesië
24-05-1921
Tilburg
1921
Lima, de
Jacob
Bakoes Goening
Indonesië
25-01-1948
Moordrecht
1948
Maitimu
Hansje Frederik
Paloppo
Indonesië
23-08-1946
Capelle a/d IJssel
1946
Manait
Jerius
Kaibobo
Indonesië
22-04-1942
Geleen
1942
Pattinaja
Reny Eveline
Bandoeng
Indonesië
27-09-1947
Geleen
1947
Mongula
Willem
Tjidjoedjoeng
Indonesië
25-04-1928
Capelle a/d IJssel
1928
Sadhinoch
Pauline Francine
Indramajoe
Indonesië
30-09-1942
Capelle a/d IJssel
1942
Murk
Herman Willem
Bandoeng
Indonesië
18-12-1954
Kampen
1954
Murk
Ilse
Tjimahi
Indonesië
11-02-1956
Kampen
1956
Murk
Edith
Tjimahi
Indonesië
14-09-1957
Kampen
1957
Noija
Octovianus
Boeli
Indonesië
17-10-1922
Assen
1922
Siahaija
Chrestina
Djatinegara
Indonesië
01-06-1924
Assen
1924
Patjanan
Bernardus
Fako Elat
Indonesië
14-05-1943
Zwolle
1943
Jamlaay
Frankje
Koetaradja
Indonesië
15-03-1942
Zwolle
1942
Salakorij
Augustinus
Timor
Indonesië
27-08-1930
Elst
1930
Manuputty
Cornelia
Ambon
Indonesië
02-07-1934
Elst
1934
Saliha
Dominggoes
Makassar
Indonesië
20-10-1926
Oosterwolde
1926
Matulessy
Martha
Semarang
Indonesië
19-05-1935
Oosterwolde
1935
Sawor
Zacharias
Sowek-Biak
Indonesië
15-12-1937
Wageningen
1937
Awom
Rachel
Aidiroe-Biak
Indonesië
09-02-1940
Wageningen
1940
Sulilatu
Maurits Alexander
Woeloer
Indonesië
10-10-1908
Dordrecht
1908
Plas, van der
Johanna
Ponggok
Indonesië
19-07-1913
Dordrecht
1913
Timisela
Marthin
Wassoe
Indonesië
08-04-1927
Zwolle
1927
Pagina 21 van 371
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!