Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 12 van 371
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↑
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Talahaturuson
Mariana
Samarinda
Indonesië
08-11-1945
Vlissingen
1945
Tan
Sen Nio Magdalena
Rangkasbitung
Indonesië
18-07-1916
Echt
1916
Taylor Weber
Bernard
Tasikmalaja
Indonesië
10-01-1919
Ede
1919
Tureay
Martinus
Ceram
Indonesië
16-03-1906
Kesteren
1906
Kainama
Martha
Ceram
Indonesië
18-03-1906
Kesteren
1906
Ko
Djong Gwan
Premboen
Indonesië
06-02-1923
IJsselstein
1923
Oen
Han Nio
Semarang
Indonesië
01-09-1931
IJsselstein
1931
Lease
Robert Frank
Jakarta
Indonesië
14-03-1950
Zaandijk
1950
Foe
Khin Siong
Pangkal Pinang
Indonesië
19-01-1932
Capelle a/d IJssel
1932
Ang
Swat Lie Nio
Samarinda
Indonesië
07-06-1932
Capelle a/d IJssel
1932
Go
Thiam Gwan
Semarang
Indonesië
21-08-1941
Delft
1941
Liem
Giok Hwa
Salatiga
Indonesië
09-11-1942
Delft
1942
Go
Han Liong
Jakarta
Indonesië
27-11-1954
Rijswijk
1954
Yoe
Tjin Tiong
Moeara Enim
Indonesië
22-03-1933
Dordrecht
1933
Aryati
Louise
Semarang
Indonesië
08-03-1932
Dordrecht
1932
Kailola
Dominggus
Djatinegara
Indonesië
07-01-1948
Marum
1948
Latupeirissa
Salomina
Djatinegara
Indonesië
28-10-1950
Vught
1950
Lima, de
Johannis
Waai
Indonesië
20-01-1924
Bodegraven
1924
Hornung
Elvier
Djember
Indonesië
05-05-1924
Bodegraven
1924
Salakay
Eliza Henk
Raba
Indonesië
18-02-1948
Geleen
1948
Saleh
Robijanto
Probolinggo
Indonesië
18-02-1946
Delft
1946
Tahapary
Hanoch
Jakarta
Indonesië
18-12-1950
Wierden
1950
Tan
Kiem Lan Nio
Kertosono
Indonesië
26-11-1940
Amsterdam
1940
Titarsole
Jacob
Baoe-Baoe
Indonesië
25-09-1930
Gouda
1930
Rasmini
Welmina
Malahaju
Indonesië
21-01-1946
Gouda
1946
Tomasoa
Laurens
Titawaai
Indonesië
21-06-1912
Capelle a/d IJssel
1912
Lekahena
Augustina
Magelang
Indonesië
12-01-1911
Capelle a/d IJssel
1911
Tomasoa
Robby
Jakarta
Indonesië
07-09-1949
Capelle a/d IJssel
1949
Wanakerta
Sanny
Soekaboemi
Indonesië
23-05-1942
Maassluis
1942
Sibarani
Pitta Tiur
Medan
Indonesië
27-05-1946
Maassluis
1946
Wattimena
Johannis
Kotaradja
Indonesië
14-08-1927
Elst
1927
Haulussij
Hermina Fredrika
Ambarawa
Indonesië
28-02-1938
Elst
1938
Winowattan
Alice
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-01-1943
Elst
1943
Suratenaja
Sheela
Jakarta
Indonesië
23-02-1961
Elst
1961
Banse
Hedy Fatmah Jelle
Makassar
Indonesië
11-08-1954
Haarlem
1954
Hahury
Cores
Lehari
Indonesië
19-02-1924
Huizen
1924
Halauwet
Elie
Saparoea
Indonesië
24-09-1946
Maastricht
1946
Hatumena
Arrie
Semarang
Indonesië
18-02-1951
Apeldoorn
1951
Kuway
Justinus
Watidal
Indonesië
18-07-1939
Wormerveer
1939
Tuhuteru
Maria
Makassar
Indonesië
18-09-1947
Wormerveer
1947
Latupeirissa
Stefanus
Semarang
Indonesië
07-02-1933
Geleen
1933
Lie
Ing Liem
Sidakalang
Indonesië
31-12-1944
Rotterdam
1944
Mandey
Andries Hendrik
Menado
Indonesië
27-07-1896
Groningen
1896
Moenandar
Imbasara Mahardja
Bogor
Indonesië
10-10-1945
Zwolle
1945
Iskak
Suzannawati
Toeloengagoeng
Indonesië
16-06-1947
Nijmegen
1947
Ong
Giok Lien
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-10-1935
Delft
1935
Putirulan
Frans Freddy
Djember
Indonesië
19-05-1949
Epe
1949
Sahureka
Ester
Hoelalioe
Indonesië
08-02-1922
Assen
1922
Salakory
Andrias Daniël
Ambon
Indonesië
08-09-1910
Wierden
1910
Ngaiman
Sajetinengseh
Malang
Indonesië
15-04-1932
Wierden
1932
Sumarga
Ilham
Soerakarta
Indonesië
25-01-1938
De Bilt
1938
The
Kwa Hwa
Toeloengagoeng
Indonesië
19-01-1943
De Bilt
1943
Tuankotta
Theofilus
Aboroe
Indonesië
20-04-1943
Capelle a/d IJssel
1943
Risamasu
Maria Louisa
Pleihari
Indonesië
30-07-1947
Capelle a/d IJssel
1947
Winailan
Roy Michael
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-03-1950
Zoetermeer
1950
Erupley
Dantjie
Tepa
Indonesië
29-03-1928
Wierden
1928
Larbui
Abetsina
Tepa
Indonesië
19-01-1923
Wierden
1923
Herman
Frans
Saparoea
Indonesië
23-11-1941
Susteren
1941
Hiskia
Susana Hanna
Djatinegara
Indonesië
16-06-1924
Barneveld
1924
Huwaë
Lucas Dominggus
Dobo
Indonesië
02-10-1924
Wierden
1924
Patty
Batzeba Monica
Ambon
Indonesië
14-07-1935
Wierden
1935
Jan
Toei Ha
Sorong
Indonesië
16-10-1949
Amsterdam
1949
Kaija
Johanna
Tjimahi
Indonesië
24-12-1924
Bemmel
1924
Kock, de
Hans
Ambon
Indonesië
28-07-1950
Oosterwolde
1950
Mamahit
Johanis
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-03-1945
Enschede
1945
Manuputty
Petrus
Nolloth
Indonesië
07-10-1919
Nijmegen
1919
Silanno
Salomina Frederika
Gombong
Indonesië
02-02-1933
Nijmegen
1933
Nio
Bie Tjay
Kertek, Wonosobo
Indonesië
29-11-1938
Rijswijk
1938
Tan
Poen Kie Nio
Jakarta
Indonesië
27-01-1944
Rijswijk
1944
Oraile
Joël
Tjimahi
Indonesië
24-07-1950
Wierden
1950
Pattinaja
Marthapina Hendrika
Makassar
Indonesië
08-05-1950
s-Hertogenbosch
1950
Pattipeiluhu
Frederik
Palembang
Indonesië
07-05-1947
Wierden
1947
Sahetapy
Louise Hetty
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
26-04-1927
Ede
1927
Tan
Tjoe Liem
Wonosobo
Indonesië
25-04-1941
Wolvega
1941
Titaheluw
Augustina
Ihamahoe
Indonesië
21-08-1924
s-Hertogenbosch
1924
Wattimury
Zergius
Ceram
Indonesië
30-07-1908
Hoogezand
1908
Mau Loé
Augustina
Selatpandjang
Indonesië
28-09-1928
Hoogezand
1928
Sahetapy
Humphry Arthur
Bandoeng
Indonesië
23-12-1955
Ede
1955
Oei
Tjien Kie
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-11-1921
Leiden
1921
Tan
Djie Ie
Djombang
Indonesië
11-05-1931
Leiden
1931
Tan
Hik Liong
Sidoardjo
Indonesië
17-02-1924
Weert
1924
Tan
Loan Koen
Banjermasin
Indonesië
30-10-1923
Weert
1923
Tan
Boen Hwan
Surabaya
Indonesië
06-11-1955
Weert
1955
Reyenga
Tjerk
Jakarta
Indonesië
23-12-1913
Haarlem
1913
Risa
Pauline
Djatinegara
Indonesië
05-11-1944
Groningen
1944
Berhitu
Alexander Alfaris
Jakarta
Indonesië
05-01-1970
Groningen
1970
Aipassa
Wellem Simon
Magelang
Indonesië
17-10-1949
Breukelen
1949
Fenanlambir
Paulina
Adaoet
Indonesië
20-08-1927
Vaassen
1927
Beroeatwarin
Estefanus
Watlaar
Indonesië
23-07-1918
Schoonhoven
1918
Joseph
Martjie
Semarang
Indonesië
22-12-1950
Gouda
1950
Kereh
Ferdinand Eduard
Jakarta
Indonesië
22-08-1949
Breda
1949
Laisina
Ekleopas
Ambon
Indonesië
23-06-1949
Tilburg
1949
Tanrobak
Custansa
Malang
Indonesië
17-09-1950
Tilburg
1950
Limawaël
Marijana Jacoba
Pakkis Tajoe
Indonesië
23-06-1928
Lunteren
1928
Omele
Adolf
Namataboeng
Indonesië
05-04-1917
Appingedam
1917
Daraoewa
Maria Magdalena
Paloe
Indonesië
15-03-1919
Appingedam
1919
Pesulima
Martha
Singaradja
Indonesië
22-02-1948
Maarssen
1948
Soumokil
Jacob
Aboeroe
Indonesië
23-10-1915
Utrecht
1915
Tannenbaum
Johannes
Surabaya
Indonesië
30-01-1944
Tilburg
1944
Tehubijuluw
Bernardus
Tjimahi
Indonesië
12-11-1930
Drachten
1930
Pagina 12 van 371
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!