Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 7 van 371
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↓
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Tuwanakotta
Christiaan Everhardus
Ambon
Indonesië
25-06-1896
zonder
Amsterdam
1896
Verhagen
Arthur Radger
Bandoeng
Indonesië
07-06-1947
zonder
Arnhem
1947
Verhagen
Dennis Frank
Bandoeng
Indonesië
23-07-1948
zonder
Arnhem
1948
Zuylen, van
Augustina
Makassar
Indonesië
17-08-1878
zonder
Assendelft
1878
Epke
Karel Frederik Wilhelm
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
28-08-1905
zonder
Drunen
1905
Pangemanan
Frederika Adeleida Emma
Johanna
Kawangkoan
Indonesië
30-12-1898
zonder
Baarn
1898
Twijsel
Johanna
Klakah
Indonesië
18-07-1898
zonder
Haarlem
1898
Nooij
Henry François
Banjoemas
Indonesië
11-04-1892
zonder
Haarlem
1892
Noz
Robert James
Jakarta
Indonesië
13-06-1940
zonder
Leidschendam
1940
Noz
Jack Edward
Surabaya
Indonesië
12-01-1942
zonder
Leidschendam
1942
Noz
Peggy Joan
Surabaya
Indonesië
12-05-1943
zonder
Leidschendam
1943
Noz
Joyce Alice
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-04-1945
zonder
Leidschendam
1945
Noord, van
Hélène
Surabaya
Indonesië
13-01-1939
zonder
Amersfoort
1939
Noord, van
Rudolf Herman
Malang
Indonesië
24-09-1940
zonder
Amersfoort
1940
Noord, van
Robert
Jakarta
Indonesië
19-10-1947
zonder
Amersfoort
1947
Cohen
Napoleon
Tandjong Pandan
Indonesië
25-11-1907
zonder
Lienden
1907
Oronzo
Nicolaas
Surabaya
Indonesië
05-09-1925
zonder
Dordrecht
1925
Nix
Maurits Frederik
Bandoeng
Indonesië
24-02-1910
zonder
Amsterdam
1910
Paulus
Willy Teddy
Padalarang
Indonesië
21-06-1916
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1916
Rademaker
Alexander Leonard Petrus
Jakarta
Indonesië
07-04-1912
zonder
Zwijndrecht
1912
Schmidt Weymans
Jack Victor
Tjiandjoer
Indonesië
03-05-1930
zonder
Tilburg
1930
Schoew
Theodoor
Padang
Indonesië
02-03-1927
zonder
Hilversum
1927
Janssen
Carrol Leander
Jakarta
Indonesië
14-06-1948
zonder
Delft
1948
Janssen
Errol Victor Paul
Jakarta
Indonesië
08-04-1947
zonder
Delft
1947
Rambing
Mathilda Rosali
Bandoeng
Indonesië
15-11-1940
zonder
Amsterdam
1940
Rietberg
Margareta Louise
Tjibadak
Indonesië
07-07-1943
zonder
Rotterdam
1943
Rietberg
James
Palembang
Indonesië
17-01-1947
zonder
Rotterdam
1947
Rietberg
Harry Bart
Palembang
Indonesië
15-04-1948
zonder
Rotterdam
1948
Rietberg
Huib
Semarang
Indonesië
06-03-1952
zonder
Rotterdam
1952
Jacobs
Jacoba Augustine
Jakarta
Indonesië
18-09-1899
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1899
Sprew, van
Eduard Maximiliaan
Semarang
Indonesië
20-12-1935
zonder
Nijmegen
1935
Schüssler
Adolf Frans
Watoetoelis
Indonesië
19-09-1895
zonder
Krommenie
1895
Ruiter, de
Max Erik
Djember
Indonesië
30-10-1928
zonder
Rijswijk
1928
Lehwald
Augustine Maria
Surabaya
Indonesië
28-06-1896
zonder
Amsterdam
1896
Schuilenburg
Reginald Marius
Pontianak
Indonesië
16-01-1947
zonder
Drachten
1947
Schuilenburg
Jannine Nicola
Bandoeng
Indonesië
27-10-1948
zonder
Drachten
1948
Goudsmith
Ronaldus
Tjimahi
Indonesië
03-12-1937
zonder
Rijswijk
1937
Sopakuwa
Ledrik Johannis
Ouw
Indonesië
24-08-1889
zonder
Puiflijk
1889
Meis
Marjolijn
Bandoeng
Indonesië
04-07-1942
zonder
Amersfoort
1942
Spall, van
Johan
Soerakarta
Indonesië
21-11-1906
zonder
Dordrecht
1906
Soegondo
Gonnie
Kradenan
Indonesië
24-07-1894
zonder
Rijswijk
1894
Wortman
Theodoor
Semarang
Indonesië
22-10-1920
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1920
Kater, de
Augestina Julia
Boelecomba
Indonesië
19-07-1903
zonder
Zeist
1903
Diest, van
Emil Johannes Abraham
Treman
Indonesië
14-11-1893
zonder
Nieuwer-Amstel
1893
Meijer
Gustaaf
Pekalongan
Indonesië
01-10-1937
zonder
Amsterdam
1937
Warnars
Cherry
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-12-1937
zonder
Maastricht
1937
Watupongoh
Lotharius Oscar
Paslaten
Indonesië
01-06-1892
zonder
Voorburg
1892
Schlette
Herbert Meindert
Padang
Indonesië
18-05-1901
zonder
Apeldoorn
1901
Gill
George Henry
Surabaya
Indonesië
02-01-1938
zonder
Sneek
1938
Samuels
Theodore
Cheribon
Indonesië
22-09-1910
zonder
Culemborg
1910
Toemirah
Fanny
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
15-06-1884
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1884
Tribulawony
Wilhelmina
Kotaradja
Indonesië
19-02-1889
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1889
Knaap
Eugenie Henriette
Vredeäna
Muntok
Indonesië
05-03-1892
zonder
Kampen
1892
Sinem
Jacoba
Wonosobo
Indonesië
01-01-1885
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1885
Tielung
Hendrik Charles Albert
Manado
Indonesië
01-09-1936
zonder
Utrecht
1936
Eisinger
Sophia Carolina
Bandoeng
Indonesië
30-09-1885
zonder
Amsterdam
1885
Handl
Eleonora Friedrika
Tjibodas
Indonesië
20-05-1885
zonder
Barneveld
1885
Scheurer
Wilhelm Edgar
Pontianak
Indonesië
18-08-1884
zonder
Nijmegen
1884
Batangsai
Helena
Ende
Indonesië
01-01-1902
zonder
Baarn
1902
Dessauvagie
Hermine Ciciel
Kediri
Indonesië
26-03-1909
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1909
Oh
Tien Nio
Semarang
Indonesië
22-03-1905
zonder
Doorwerth
1905
Pelger
Ellen
Jakarta
Indonesië
07-10-1938
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1938
Woeh
Christina
Ngawi
Indonesië
01-01-1898
zonder
Amsterdam
1898
Hoff, van der
Rinny
Surabaya
Indonesië
18-12-1947
zonder
Haarlem
1947
Klegin
Sonja Jeanette
Jakarta
Indonesië
24-12-1943
zonder
Soest
1943
Moorrees
Rudy Prajitno
Tretes
Indonesië
05-11-1946
zonder
Apeldoorn
1946
Helwing
Jeanette Pauline
Madioen
Indonesië
20-07-1885
zonder
Appingedam
1885
Lottum, van
Amalia Theresia
Tjilatjap
Indonesië
11-06-1882
zonder
Alkmaar
1882
Plaat
Cecilia
Tjiandjoer
Indonesië
05-01-1931
zonder
Rhenen
1931
Plaat
Evert Jacob
Tjikapoendoeng
Indonesië
17-07-1895
zonder
Rhenen
1895
Zimmer
Louis Adriaan
Blora
Indonesië
02-11-1893
zonder
Groningen
1893
Broers
Maarten René Eduard
Lahat
Indonesië
15-03-1941
zonder
Amsterdam
1941
Broers
Peeter Julius
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-11-1942
zonder
Amsterdam
1942
Schmitz
Friedrich
Magelang
Indonesië
31-07-1926
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1926
Best
Eduard
Tual
Indonesië
12-09-1893
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1893
Boet
Harry
Malang
Indonesië
11-02-1936
zonder
Rotterdam
1936
Dias
Wilhelmina Paulina
Jakarta
Indonesië
22-02-1912
zonder
Soest
1912
Schardijn
Jacques Godfried Theodoor
Bandoeng
Indonesië
11-06-1936
zonder
Amsterdam
1936
Beijen
Johan Franco
Djatinegara
Indonesië
27-04-1885
zonder
Bergen op Zoom
1885
Hingert
George Walter
Semarang
Indonesië
20-05-1933
zonder
Rotterdam
1933
Kribben
Marcel
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
30-08-1935
zonder
Leeuwarden
1935
Plantenga
Willem Jacob
Kota Radja
Indonesië
16-10-1893
zonder
Groningen
1893
Tribulawony
Daniël
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
14-06-1883
zonder
Bunnik
1883
Lemaire
Anne Désiré
Semarang
Indonesië
04-10-1895
zonder
Voorburg
1895
Lemaire
Godfried Valentin
Diederik
Semarang
Indonesië
11-05-1921
zonder
Voorburg
1921
Vasseur
Geraldina Elisabeth
Surabaya
Indonesië
08-03-1941
zonder
Almelo
1941
Kühr
Emile
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-03-1920
zonder
Lunteren
1920
Maanen, van
Maria Theresia Carolina
Djodjogan
Indonesië
27-11-1891
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1891
Mey, de
Rudi
Semarang
Indonesië
24-11-1916
zonder
Hengelo
1916
Hoorn
Theodoor Christiaan
Jakarta
Indonesië
27-06-1892
zonder
Ewijk
1892
Kaihatu
Domingus Jacob
Kota Radja
Indonesië
04-04-1899
zonder
Barneveld
1899
Pietersz
Julius François
Jakarta
Indonesië
19-10-1893
zonder
Leiden
1893
Reep
Martine Frederique
Tandjong Pinang
Indonesië
13-09-1895
zonder
Eindhoven
1895
Njio
Gretha Theodora
Makassar
Indonesië
09-12-1926
zonder
Utrecht
1926
Damwijk
Louise Caroline
Jakarta
Indonesië
31-05-1889
zonder
Capelle a/d IJssel
1889
Huffenreuter
Wilhelmina
Benkoelen
Indonesië
22-07-1914
zonder
Middelburg
1914
Lipschart
Karel Frederik Antoon
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
15-12-1893
zonder
Krimpen a/d Ijssel
1893
Haastert, van
Gustaaf Adolf
Padang
Indonesië
11-11-1906
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1906
Putten, van der
Elise
Bandoeng
Indonesië
19-11-1898
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1898
Bookelaar
Marie Elsa
Surabaya
Indonesië
05-10-1914
zonder
Leidschendam
1914
Pagina 7 van 371
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!