Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 6 van 371
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↓
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Weihe
Justus Friedrich Alfred
Menado
Indonesië
01-07-1882
zonder beroep
s-Gravenhage
1882
Wyss
Henriette Antoinette
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
25-06-1886
zonder beroep
s-Gravenhage
1886
Zorab
Eliazar
Semarang
Indonesië
26-05-1864
zonder beroep
Leiden
1864
Knoblauch
Julius Theodor
Zinten
Duitsland
08-07-1857
zonder beroep
Banjermasin
1857
Jenne
Heinrich Georg
Wolfenweiler
Baden
09-04-1864
zonder beroep
Bandoeng
1864
Holz
Anna Maria
Gulpen
Nederland
21-06-1859
zonder beroep
Bandoeng
1859
Görs
Johann Joseph Theodor
Hamburg
Duitsland
04-07-1836
zonder beroep
Batavia
1836
Fürst
Otto
Marktbreit
Beieren
11-11-1839
zonder beroep
Batavia
1839
Kleine
Joseph
Brenken
Duitsland
04-01-1834
zonder beroep
Batavia
1834
Berendsen
Peter
Niebüll
Duitsland
07-08-1849
zonder beroep
Djoewana, res. Semarang,
Ned.-Indië
1849
Zander
Maximiliana Wilhelmine
Lahad Datu
Britsch Borneo
18-03-1903
zonder beroep
Loemadjang (O. Java)
1903
Prillwitz
Conrad Ernst August
Keulen
Duitsland
26-11-1856
zonder beroep
Malang
1856
Adam
Lawrence
Galveston
Texas
15-11-1854
zonder beroep
Malang
1854
Krulder
Magdalena Elisabeth
Catharina
's-Gravenhage
Nederland
04-07-1867
zonder beroep
Medan
1867
Haase
Carl Emil
Bremen
Duitsland
zonder beroep
Semarang (Midd. Java)
Martherus
Petrus Nicolaas
Ispahan
Perzië
zonder beroep
Semarang (Midd. Java)
Bovij
Jean André
Weilerbach
Duitsland
zonder beroep
Semarang (Midd. Java)
Ende, von
George Wilhelm
Halberstadt
Duitsland
zonder beroep
Semarang (Midd. Java)
Rowland
William Robert
Wenen
Oostenrijk
05-03-1869
zonder beroep
Sibosoer (voorm.
Ned.-Indië)
1869
Bendelac
Esther
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
24-12-1864
zonder beroep
Tanger (Marokko)
1864
Winokan
Norbertus
Langoan
Indonesië
25-03-1901
zonder
Soest
1901
Darman
Eduard Alexander
Probolingo
Indonesië
21-09-1895
zonder
Amsterdam
1895
Wairata
Albert
Amboina
Indonesië
24-04-1927
zonder
Noordwijk aan Zee
1927
Galestin
Elisabeth Rose
Jakarta
Indonesië
20-12-1903
zonder
Jakarta
1903
Manusama
Willem Hendrik Albert
Halong
Indonesië
06-04-1891
zonder
Leiden
1891
Maanurdin
Max
Padang
Indonesië
15-01-1896
zonder
Rotterdam
1896
Krans
Emma Sophie
Tjimahi
Indonesië
25-03-1898
zonder
Goirle
1898
Coene
Theodorus
Ambon
Indonesië
31-01-1897
zonder
Haarlem
1897
Hukom
Charles Johan
Makassar
Indonesië
12-01-1908
zonder
Middelburg
1908
Hendriksz
Johan Carel
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-06-1891
zonder
Haarlem
1891
Bendoro Raden Adjeng
Mirjam, dochter van Pakoe
Alam V
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
27-08-1888
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1888
Pastora
Adolf Henri Anthony
Amboina
Indonesië
10-05-1887
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1887
Pastora
Rosina Elnora
Sawah Loentoe
Indonesië
02-03-1910
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1910
Hop
Francina
Rembang
Indonesië
15-12-1893
zonder
Apeldoorn
1893
Hornbostel
Nanny
Cheribon
Indonesië
02-06-1923
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1923
Kartodirdjo
Rudy
Tegal
Indonesië
02-10-1925
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1925
Weijenbergh
Maria
Padang
Indonesië
08-08-1897
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1897
Kandou
Rosalie Constantie
Airmedidi
Indonesië
30-10-1894
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1894
Hertig
Ernestina Louise
Wilhelmina
Djatinegara
Indonesië
23-12-1916
zonder
Breda
1916
Meliëzer
Josephina Florentina
Everdina
Ternate
Indonesië
15-03-1890
zonder
Breda
1890
Thingberg Thomsen
Ingeborg Marcelle
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-12-1934
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1934
Mamahit
Wilhelmina
Kakas
Indonesië
20-08-1898
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1898
Walangitang
Benjamin Thomas
Banjermasin
Indonesië
10-11-1934
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1934
Liem
Tjiauw Liat
Semarang
Indonesië
17-05-1900
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1900
Raadshoven, van
Cornelia
Soemedang
Indonesië
28-07-1898
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1898
Schoew
Pieter Theodorus
Menado
Indonesië
20-09-1897
zonder
Laren
1897
Silooy
Albertus Adrianus
Meester Cornelis, thans
Djatinegara
Indonesië
03-03-1934
zonder
s-Hertogenbosch
1934
Morel
Hilda Elisabeth
Surabaya
Indonesië
12-04-1892
zonder
Santpoort
1892
Madjid
Paul Ernst
Padang Pandjang
Indonesië
30-03-1928
zonder
Leiden
1928
Monterie
Dieudonné Louis Herman
Buitenzorg
Indonesië
03-01-1895
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1895
Ranti
Irene Loretta
Ambon
Indonesië
13-09-1933
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1933
Titalepta
Johannes Lukas
Magelang
Indonesië
04-06-1900
zonder
Marrum
1900
Waworoentoe
Jansen Oscar
Menado
Indonesië
03-05-1887
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1887
Amalo
Foeno Max
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-07-1896
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1896
Gasper
Emma Geertruida
Banda Neira
Indonesië
29-02-1892
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1892
Hendriks
René Gustaaf
Jakarta
Indonesië
19-06-1929
zonder
Amsterdam
1929
Breemer
Jacobus Lambertus
Surabaya
Indonesië
03-12-1897
zonder
Almelo
1897
Lumi
Bernardus Alexander
Magelang
Indonesië
27-05-1909
zonder
Zuidlaren
1909
Noija
Frank Rudolf
Djocjakarta
Indonesië
12-11-1933
zonder
Amsterdam
1933
Quentin
Antoinette Marie
Semarang
Indonesië
30-04-1893
zonder
Enschede
1893
Nanlohy
Pieter Johan
Kotaradja
Indonesië
23-04-1907
zonder
Bandoeng
1907
Rüpp
Nelly
Magelang
Indonesië
12-12-1902
zonder
Surabaya (O. Java)
1902
Stücken
Theodorus Augustinus
Louis
Solo
Indonesië
13-06-1936
zonder
Delft
1936
Rühülessin
Jacob Matheus
Saparoea
Indonesië
08-08-1888
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1888
Souisa
Clara Salomina Helena
Madioen
Indonesië
22-10-1894
zonder
Amsterdam
1894
Keijner
Suzanna Geertruida Louise
Kalisat
Indonesië
16-03-1885
zonder
Rheden
1885
Nanlohy
Benedictus Paulus
Malang
Indonesië
14-03-1936
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1936
Nanlohy
Elisabeth Charlotte
Malang
Indonesië
14-03-1936
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1936
Daoed
Amnah
Bandoeng
Indonesië
25-12-1885
zonder
Amsterdam
1885
Manangka
Suzanna Jeannette
Bogor
Indonesië
01-01-1899
zonder
Amsterdam
1899
Willemsz
Rudolphine Cecile Jeanne
Karanganjar
Indonesië
22-07-1896
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1896
Helwig
Cornelia
Bandoeng
Indonesië
28-03-1936
zonder
Bandoeng
1936
Wetterman
Gerda Theodora
Ngandjoek
Indonesië
06-01-1917
zonder
Surabaya (O. Java)
1917
Fivet
Maria
Semarang
Indonesië
01-08-1891
zonder
Mill en St. Hubert
1891
Doeve
Pieter
Magelang
Indonesië
14-06-1875
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1875
Igel
Peter
Pekalongan
Indonesië
18-08-1933
zonder
Amsterdam
1933
Closier
Eduard Cornelis
Ambarawa
Indonesië
02-03-1889
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1889
Engers, van
Pieno Carolus
Surabaya
Indonesië
28-09-1914
zonder
Renkum
1914
Goetjaer
Philip Richard Marinus
Ambon
Indonesië
15-06-1909
zonder
Gorinchem
1909
Runtuwene
Hendrik Rambing
Tondano
Indonesië
06-03-1886
zonder
Manokwari (Nieuw-Guinea)
1886
Ruata
Wilhelmina Juliana
Tanahwangko
Indonesië
15-05-1911
zonder
Amsterdam
1911
Taets
Samidjem
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
15-04-1900
zonder
Krimpen a/d IJssel
1900
Gelder, van
Bob Frits
Surabaya
Indonesië
29-09-1931
zonder
Amsterdam
1931
Lie
Jeanne
Jakarta
Indonesië
27-01-1908
zonder
Eindhoven
1908
Prins
Franciene Aletta
Makassar
Indonesië
04-07-1887
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1887
Bout
Ulriech
Malang
Indonesië
01-09-1918
zonder
Rotterdam
1918
Danekes
Karel Evert
Tjilatjap
Indonesië
18-09-1907
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1907
Lewakabessy
Matheus
Soeli
Indonesië
23-05-1908
zonder
Den Helder
1908
Riekerk
Hans
Roeteng
Indonesië
05-04-1932
zonder
Wageningen
1932
Djiem
Dora
Soeroeh bij Salatiga
Indonesië
01-01-1922
zonder
Breda
1922
Sastrosoedarno
Elizabeth Roebinah
Tjimahi
Indonesië
08-08-1918
zonder
Haarlem
1918
Dodemont
Maria Suzanna
Depok
Indonesië
10-05-1924
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1924
Lie
Sie Oe Kie
Medan
Indonesië
16-12-1934
zonder
Amsterdam
1934
Muller
Eric Alwin
Bandoeng
Indonesië
02-12-1936
zonder
Beverwijk
1936
Horster
Heinrich George Stuwart
Bandoeng
Indonesië
20-07-1898
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1898
Schultz
François Marinus
Surabaya
Indonesië
23-10-1881
zonder
Nieuwer-Amstel
1881
Baumbach
Cornelis
Jakarta
Indonesië
11-08-1949
zonder
Maastricht
1949
Bond
Frank
Jakarta
Indonesië
26-05-1884
zonder
Haarlem
1884
Siblesz
Suzanna
Dilli (Portugees Timor)
Indonesië
23-04-1886
zonder
Oosterhout
1886
Gottschalk
Henri
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-12-1904
zonder
Beverwijk
1904
Pagina 6 van 371
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!