Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 20 van 371
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↑
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Bilardie
Maria
Ambon
Indonesië
11-06-1946
Stadskanaal
1946
Budjang
Siti Aminah
Sambas
Indonesië
18-10-1929
Appingedam
1929
Makatipu
Rosalia Agnes
Malang
Indonesië
09-07-1924
Oss
1924
Aminah
Siti Johanna
Semarang
Indonesië
01-01-1924
Enschede
1924
Parijs
Wilhelmina
Kamal
Indonesië
14-08-1924
Nistelrode
1924
Latumahina
Henriette
Banda Neira
Indonesië
02-02-1920
Enschede
1920
Kijff
Ida
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-06-1893
Waalwijk
1893
Meier
Maria
Surabaya
Indonesië
08-04-1931
Venlo
1931
Pesch
Bertha Margaretha
Soengeiliat
Indonesië
28-09-1913
Handel
1913
Tombeng
Benjamin
Jakarta
Indonesië
28-08-1955
Handel
1955
Oei
In Nio
Makassar
Indonesië
10-06-1936
Amsterdam
1936
Hendriks
Irene Hedwig
Jakarta
Indonesië
26-05-1916
Amsterdam
1916
Jansen
Josephine
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-01-1931
Bergen op Zoom
1931
Bastiaans
Lydia Anna
Rangkasbitoen
Indonesië
02-01-1927
Overveen
1927
Voege
Edith Leni Juliette
Bojolali
Indonesië
06-12-1935
Breda
1935
Beer
Isabella Petronella
Jacoba
Djatinegara
Indonesië
31-01-1909
Appingedam
1909
Braam Morris, van
Marga Louise
Bandoeng
Indonesië
04-06-1940
Sittard
1940
Hanggi
Augusta Eliana
Semarang
Indonesië
14-08-1949
Almelo
1949
Sehan
Maria
Bandoeng
Indonesië
15-03-1933
Zevenbergschenhoek
1933
Zuijlen, van
Jetty
Banjoewangi
Indonesië
05-05-1919
Oosterbeek
1919
Geluk
Odyllia
Bogor
Indonesië
16-01-1928
Baarn
1928
Lamosono
Geertruida Gese Ronu
Kolaka
Indonesië
25-06-1927
Amsterdam
1927
Pangalila
Lucie Vera
Soerakarta
Indonesië
12-03-1937
Harderwijk
1937
Pesireron
Sara Clara
Ambon
Indonesië
15-12-1939
Groningen
1939
Wattimena
Sara
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
08-04-1922
Groningen
1922
Casand, van
Ingrid Maria
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
27-09-1941
Nijmegen
1941
Canfijn
Hendrika Juliana
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
07-12-1933
Amersfoort
1933
Mewengkang
Olrica Clara Louisa
Modjokerto
Indonesië
12-05-1936
Amsterdam
1936
Manusiwa
Andjela
Oma
Indonesië
31-12-1912
Elst
1912
Titi
Doortje
Jakarta
Indonesië
15-07-1929
Geleen
1929
Lappia
Adelheid Sara Petronella
Surabaya
Indonesië
20-04-1934
Alphen a/d Rijn
1934
Manusama
Selvina
Makassar
Indonesië
05-09-1942
Assen
1942
Pattiasina
Johanna
Piroe
Indonesië
28-01-1922
Capelle a/d IJssel
1922
Sipahelut
Wilhelmina
Allang
Indonesië
10-05-1928
Nijmegen
1928
Said
Maria Ajoenin
Djatinegara
Indonesië
01-01-1907
Maastricht
1907
Meijer
Irene Maria Martha
Charlotte
Pandeglang
Indonesië
29-07-1935
Dordrecht
1935
Hardjo
Siti Binti Niti
Malang
Indonesië
08-08-1920
Amersfoort
1920
Pangalila
Constantina
Katinggolan
Indonesië
12-08-1919
De Steeg
1919
Klerks
Cornelia
Semarang
Indonesië
24-04-1934
Soesterberg
1934
Patty
Irma Margaretha
Bogor
Indonesië
01-03-1940
Wormerveer
1940
Toendjoek
Kajan Kepeg
Tabanan
Indonesië
01-04-1929
1929
Toorop
Wilhelmina
Jakarta
Indonesië
03-02-1919
Amsterdam
1919
Louhenapessij
Johanna
Koetaradja
Indonesië
11-05-1909
Alphen a/d Rijn
1909
Usmanij
Wilhelmina
Gombong
Indonesië
05-05-1928
Doesburg
1928
Aipassa
Cornelia
Magelang
Indonesië
01-09-1914
Moordrecht
1914
Latupeirissa
Irene Elsje
Makassar
Indonesië
30-07-1941
Winterswijk
1941
Wolff
Magdalena Petronilla
Lembang
Indonesië
12-09-1909
Slikkerveer
1909
Hoogervorst
Jeane Josephine Delicia
Jakarta
Indonesië
22-08-1938
Hengelo
1938
Ririhena
Wilhelmina
Surabaya
Indonesië
29-12-1936
Zutphen
1936
Herold
Louisa Theresia
Padang
Indonesië
25-12-1915
Maastricht
1915
Herold
Anna Elisabeth
Painan
Indonesië
01-04-1925
Maastricht
1925
Pattikase
Juliana
Makassar
Indonesië
05-07-1925
Dordrecht
1925
Aypassa
Bertha
Magelang
Indonesië
02-11-1921
Maastricht
1921
Huwae
Elly Pauline
Jakarta
Indonesië
23-07-1942
Maastricht
1942
Mewengkang
Roswitha Bettina
Modjokerto
Indonesië
08-06-1946
Maastricht
1946
Thio
Kie Ban
Tandjong Karang
Indonesië
29-12-1911
Epe
1911
Amzah
Maria Elisabeth
Djatinegara
Indonesië
25-11-1923
Arnhem
1923
George
Johanna Josephina
Menado
Indonesië
15-07-1909
Zwolle
1909
Tjin
A Njet
Palembang
Indonesië
27-12-1917
Horn
1917
Goei
Emmy Nio
Semarang
Indonesië
24-06-1925
Nieuwenhagen
1925
Vieane
Jeanette Marie
Djatinegara
Indonesië
29-05-1933
Rheden
1933
Tanorie
Henriëtte Arnoldine
Cheribon
Indonesië
18-08-1917
Nistelrode
1917
Bish
Catharina
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-12-1938
Helmond
1938
Bittin
Jean Francois
Bogor
Indonesië
17-06-1958
Helmond
1958
Bilardie
Magdalena Everdina
Banda Neira
Indonesië
09-03-1917
Den Dolder
1917
Phillips
Elsje Maud
Lintido
Indonesië
14-04-1919
Harlingen
1919
Swensen
Johanna Françoise
Bandoeng
Indonesië
24-08-1921
Nieuwenhagen
1921
Croix, de la
Jeane Irene
Wonosobo
Indonesië
27-10-1920
Arnhem
1920
Nahapiet
Charlotte
Soekaboemi
Indonesië
30-10-1934
Elshout
1934
Dirk
Laura
Djatinegara
Indonesië
06-10-1928
Berg en Dal
1928
Dana
Christina
Bandoeng
Indonesië
15-03-1919
Almen
1919
Sabah
Rika Siti
Soekaboemi
Indonesië
09-10-1893
Berg en Dal
1893
Siwabessy
Esther Carolina
Semarang
Indonesië
16-02-1939
Elst
1939
Tyahahu
Augustin Helena
Bandoeng
Indonesië
05-08-1927
Ede
1927
Latumanuwij
Sophia
Magelang
Indonesië
26-02-1935
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1935
Tjhie
A Njoen
Tandjoeng-Pandan
Indonesië
02-01-1923
Apeldoorn
1923
Bergsma
Elly Helena
Malang
Indonesië
02-06-1938
Hoogvliet
1938
Bravenboer
Hendrika
Surabaya
Indonesië
31-10-1942
Deventer
1942
Uneputtij
Augustina
Oma
Indonesië
11-08-1913
Leerdam
1913
Lekatompessy
Christina
Ambon
Indonesië
31-05-1939
Capelle a/d IJssel
1939
Siahaija
Ariaantje Elsje
Ambon
Indonesië
21-10-1902
s-Gravenhage
1902
Sinay
Martha
Ambarawa
Indonesië
14-03-1915
Capelle a/d IJssel
1915
Alfaris
Carolina Alfonsina
Koetaradja
Indonesië
17-06-1929
Bemmel
1929
Ririhatuela
Salomi Maria
Waai
Indonesië
29-07-1911
Barneveld
1911
Sarikin
Eminah
Bogor
Indonesië
30-04-1929
Deventer
1929
Puturuhu
Carolina Maria
Ambon
Indonesië
05-07-1919
Lunteren
1919
Gono
Mintarsih
Bandoeng
Indonesië
03-03-1932
Zutphen
1932
Ran
Darmi
Soerakarta
Indonesië
01-01-1928
Harlingen
1928
Mauer
Julia Anetta
Semarang
Indonesië
14-04-1917
Valkenburg-Houthem
1917
Rijkschroeff
Saantje Cathrina
Banda Neira
Indonesië
05-12-1940
Oosterbeek
1940
Stropawiro
Annie
Soerakarta
Indonesië
01-01-1898
Lutte
1898
Lucas
Augustin Margaretha
Tondano
Indonesië
02-12-1932
Utrecht
1932
Dura, van
Henriëtte Frederika
Johanna
Madioen
Indonesië
11-10-1937
Baarn
1937
Mandej
Leny Ountje
Makassar
Indonesië
09-06-1936
Groningen
1936
Geenen
Henriette
Sawahloento
Indonesië
03-02-1936
Heerlen
1936
Darpi
Deetje
Sidaredja
Indonesië
07-09-1917
Bilthoven
1917
Rotasauw
Martha
Niwelehoe
Indonesië
17-03-1918
Hoogkerk
1918
Engelen
Marie Louise
Jakarta
Indonesië
23-04-1931
Rotterdam
1931
Pfoster
Hermien
Olean
Indonesië
24-07-1926
s-Hertogenbosch
1926
Heerdt, van
Laura Amalia
Tjepoe
Indonesië
21-08-1930
Amby
1930
Pagina 20 van 371
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!