Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 30 van 371
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↓
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Broers
Myrna
Jakarta
Indonesië
22-08-1946
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1946
Broers
Roy
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-10-1947
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1947
Glasmachter
Marcella
Jakarta
Indonesië
05-04-1936
zonder
Holten
1936
Kepel
Max
Bandoeng
Indonesië
26-07-1943
zonder
Boxtel
1943
Balfour van Burleigh
Maudy
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-04-1934
zonder
Tilburg
1934
Brocx
Wilhelmien Engelien
Cheribon
Indonesië
12-03-1910
zonder
Dordrecht
1910
Catenius
Augusta Jacqueline
Surabaya
Indonesië
27-04-1909
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1909
Chauvigny de Blot, de
Engelina Jacoba
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
23-06-1886
zonder
Dordrecht
1886
Dongen, van
Julliette Beatrice
Bogor
Indonesië
08-07-1903
zonder
Breda
1903
Richards
Gustaaf Adolf
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
04-08-1905
zonder
Maastricht
1905
Coppen
Frits
Malang
Indonesië
21-12-1904
zonder
Hengelo
1904
Kahle
Pierre Felix
Grisee
Indonesië
13-10-1916
zonder
Sneek
1916
Masquelier
Wilhelmina Elisabeth
Emelie
Salatiga
Indonesië
09-01-1903
zonder
Velp
1903
Mollenaar
Frederik Eduard
Muara Enim
Indonesië
24-04-1916
zonder
Sneek
1916
Roest
Johanna Dorothea
Jakarta
Indonesië
06-11-1914
zonder
Dordrecht
1914
Lübeck
Ingrid Veronica Margriet
Malang
Indonesië
15-12-1949
zonder
Groningen
1949
Lübeck
Maureen Erna Francisca
Palembang
Indonesië
29-09-1947
zonder
Groningen
1947
Hoogendoorn
Jan
Jakarta
Indonesië
20-05-1924
zonder
Leersum
1924
Moeli
Sitty
Soreang
Indonesië
01-01-1895
zonder
Amstelveen
1895
Muller
Johan Adam
Djombang
Indonesië
11-10-1894
zonder
Assen
1894
Stins
Antoon Gerardus
Siboehoean
Indonesië
15-09-1898
zonder
Geleen
1898
Thiel
Gottlieb
Batoeradja
Indonesië
09-03-1917
zonder
Oss
1917
Glasmacher
Johan Karel
Jakarta
Indonesië
01-09-1949
zonder
Tilburg
1949
Glasmacher
Sonja Anthonia
Bandoeng
Indonesië
12-11-1946
zonder
Tilburg
1946
Blaset
Albert Frederik
Makassar
Indonesië
08-01-1931
zonder
Wijk aan Zee
1931
Eekhout, van
Catharina
Semarang
Indonesië
01-04-1899
zonder
Amsterdam
1899
Ernst
Harie Eduard
Madioen
Indonesië
28-12-1907
zonder
Katwijk aan Zee
1907
Goes, van der
Rudi
Malang
Indonesië
08-05-1930
zonder
Heino
1930
Mulder
Lodewijk Ewald Willem
Banda Neira
Indonesië
02-07-1902
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1902
Pahde
Elisabeth Friederika
Ambon
Indonesië
07-05-1913
zonder
Amsterdam
1913
Rhebok
Freddy Paul Christoffel
Johan
Menado
Indonesië
22-02-1940
zonder
Rijssen
1940
Rhebok
George Franklin
Menado
Indonesië
28-12-1941
zonder
Rijssen
1941
Rhebok
George Frederik
Ambon
Indonesië
21-09-1901
zonder
Rijssen
1901
Stollé
Frederik Martinus
Bojolali
Indonesië
09-10-1912
zonder
Haren
1912
Fraeijhoven
Josephien Beatrix
Tandjong Karang
Indonesië
05-05-1938
zonder
Amsterdam
1938
Jansen
William Alexander
Malang
Indonesië
07-08-1905
zonder
Nistelrode
1905
Kuper
Willem Hendrik
Jakarta
Indonesië
19-08-1906
zonder
IJmuiden
1906
Paulus
Elise
Banjoebiroe
Indonesië
26-05-1898
zonder
Utrecht
1898
Rohini
Siti
Pemalang
Indonesië
04-03-1890
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1890
Rijken
Christine Margaretha
Tebing-Tinggi
Indonesië
23-03-1891
zonder
Haarlem
1891
Sar, van der
Henri Carel Frederik
Malang
Indonesië
26-01-1914
zonder
Haarlem
1914
Smith
Aline Josephine Christine
Semarang
Indonesië
23-05-1911
zonder
Venlo
1911
Scipio
Jules
Semarang
Indonesië
19-11-1895
zonder
Velp
1895
Tönjes
Lucain
Ponorogo
Indonesië
07-11-1913
zonder
Leersum
1913
Butter
Robert Gustaf
Jakarta
Indonesië
03-04-1946
zonder
Apeldoorn
1946
Nanlohy
Naomi
Ambon
Indonesië
01-01-1883
zonder
Koudekerke
1883
Sakum
Eduard
Lai Boetar
Indonesië
18-08-1942
zonder
Amsterdam
1942
Tupamahu
Andreas Conrad
Ameth
Indonesië
16-10-1894
zonder
Lunteren
1894
Callerd
Petrus Antonius Johannes
Surabaya
Indonesië
08-09-1911
zonder
Zutphen
1911
Donkel
Anna Marie
Palembang
Indonesië
26-12-1901
zonder
Amsterdam
1901
Noija
Desmond André
Surabaya
Indonesië
28-07-1945
zonder
Schiedam
1945
Rijsingen, van
Johnie
Bandoeng
Indonesië
03-12-1945
zonder
Waalwijk
1945
Sauw
Sylvia Francisca
Bandoeng
Indonesië
19-07-1947
zonder
Waalwijk
1947
Bell, de
Johan Frederik Lodewijk
Jakarta
Indonesië
13-11-1892
zonder
Heusden
1892
Dom
Bernard Pierre
Bojolali
Indonesië
19-12-1910
zonder
Heerenveen
1910
Jong, de
Frederik Karel Hendrik
Samalanga
Indonesië
29-02-1912
zonder
Soesterberg
1912
Lubeck
Jeane Hilda
Sebaoeng
Indonesië
16-09-1921
zonder
Boxtel
1921
Praag, van
Irene Eveline
Padang Pandjang
Indonesië
08-06-1941
zonder
Boxtel
1941
Room, van
Everhardus Frederik
Bernardus
Piroe
Indonesië
08-10-1919
zonder
Zutphen
1919
Gontha
Catharine Wendalina
Surabaya
Indonesië
02-11-1945
zonder
Rotterdam
1945
Sulilatu
Johan Alfred Ferdinand
Samarinda
Indonesië
05-12-1910
zonder
Rijswijk
1910
Tentua
Rafel Louis
Ambon
Indonesië
14-11-1898
zonder
Zutphen
1898
Tjin
Kong Lie
Pangkalpinang
Indonesië
10-02-1942
zonder
Amstelveen
1942
Tuahatu
Elsina
Haroekoe
Indonesië
13-09-1912
zonder
Meppel
1912
Winterberg
Hermann Otto
Broedjoel
Indonesië
16-02-1900
zonder
Baarn
1900
Pownall
Harold Clifford
Surabaya
Indonesië
21-01-1907
zonder
Antibes (Frankrijk)
1907
Gilman
Jacobus
Bandoeng
Indonesië
18-07-1932
zonder
Winterswijk
1932
Manuputty
Arnold
Saparoea
Indonesië
31-10-1906
zonder
Barneveld
1906
Hindriks
Hendrik
Magelang
Indonesië
19-05-1896
zonder
Amsterdam
1896
Frieser
Ingrid Grisilde
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-07-1937
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1937
Lakatoea
Joahim David
Bandoeng
Indonesië
12-06-1929
zonder
Oegstgeest
1929
Verbeek
Gerrit Hendrik
Soerakarta
Indonesië
28-04-1937
zonder
Nijmegen
1937
Brouwer
Emil Anton
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-12-1899
zonder
Sliedrecht
1899
Brouwer
Henry Robert
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
25-06-1940
zonder
Sliedrecht
1940
Davies
Wilhelmina Frederika
Rosalia
Jakarta
Indonesië
11-11-1900
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1900
Fischer
Gertrude
Surabaya
Indonesië
21-03-1915
zonder
Barneveld
1915
Kortum
Kuno Leopold
Ambarawa
Indonesië
06-07-1908
zonder
Hilversum
1908
Maidman
Tonny
Padang
Indonesië
07-05-1931
zonder
Breda
1931
Noz
Karel Eduard
Banjermasin
Indonesië
26-01-1913
zonder
Amsterdam
1913
Philippi
Leonardus Johannes
Semarang
Indonesië
16-03-1897
zonder
Bennekom
1897
Roux, le
Lucie Prudence
Sawah Loento
Indonesië
05-11-1939
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1939
Steen, van den
Johan Eddy
Klaten
Indonesië
10-03-1912
zonder
Berg en Dal
1912
Alphen, van
Marienus Wilhelm Arnold
Surabaya
Indonesië
30-05-1900
zonder
Dordrecht
1900
Birsak
Suzanna Hendrika
Djatinegara
Indonesië
27-01-1907
zonder
Deventer
1907
Roest
Djariah
Bogor
Indonesië
01-01-1892
zonder
Dordrecht
1892
Jarman
Josephine Eleonore
Augusta
Surabaya
Indonesië
31-01-1891
zonder
Eindhoven
1891
Beckker
Ernest Prince
Bogor
Indonesië
08-07-1896
zonder
Zutphen
1896
Buning
Johannes Frans
Soemberpoetjoeng, Malang
Indonesië
21-02-1917
zonder
Apeldoorn
1917
Dezentje
Augustinus Gerard Edmond
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
25-12-1924
zonder
Geleen
1924
Lendway
Johan
Menado
Indonesië
17-09-1899
zonder
Utrecht
1899
Vugt, van
Leo
Ngawi
Indonesië
21-11-1897
zonder
Noordwijkerhout
1897
Kamoeli
Josias
Magelang
Indonesië
13-03-1889
zonder
Maassluis
1889
Boera
Marthin Mezaäc
Merauke
Indonesië
09-03-1945
zonder
Middelburg
1945
Titahena
Adriaan Hendrik
Merauke
Indonesië
19-04-1926
zonder
Groningen
1926
Bernard
Emmy Christina
Jakarta
Indonesië
18-06-1940
zonder
Tiel
1940
Freudiger
Maria
Senelop
Indonesië
09-10-1884
zonder
Dordrecht
1884
Kwee
Swan Hoo
Pekalongan
Indonesië
02-10-1944
zonder
Rotterdam
1944
Pang
Lin Nio
Mauk
Indonesië
01-01-1909
zonder
De Bilt
1909
Pattiselanno
Charles Alexander Eduard
Medan
Indonesië
17-03-1942
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1942
Samusamu
Bram Marcus
Bodjonegoro
Indonesië
31-10-1940
zonder
Berg en Dal
1940
Pagina 30 van 371
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!