Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 12 van 371
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
↓
Beroep
Woonplaats
Geb.jaar
Reeb
Frits Johan
Soerakarta
Indonesië
09-10-1902
zonder
Zuidlaren
1902
Roeminah
Mien
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
01-01-1912
zonder
Leeuwarden
1912
Haanskorf
Constance
Surabaya
Indonesië
02-05-1946
zonder
Hengelo
1946
Haanskorf
Charles James
Surabaya
Indonesië
30-12-1948
zonder
Hengelo
1948
Polanen Petel, van
Johnny Eddy Theo
Djatinegara
Indonesië
25-08-1945
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1945
Potthoff
Albertine Charlotte
Bandoeng
Indonesië
04-06-1946
zonder
Arnhem
1946
Steenbergen
Henriëtte Maria
Elizabeth
Jakarta
Indonesië
29-09-1949
zonder
Heerde
1949
Steenbergen
Suzanna Jacoba Johanna
Rangkas Bitoeng
Indonesië
12-02-1953
zonder
Heerde
1953
Rouselle
Dalinem
Klaten
Indonesië
09-01-1894
zonder
Rotterdam
1894
Risakahoe
Emma Christine
Sindanglaoet
Indonesië
30-04-1889
zonder
Deventer
1889
Bruijn
Jules Henk
Banjermasin
Indonesië
25-07-1939
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1939
Jansen
Marchedus Liesbeth
Ambon
Indonesië
29-01-1942
zonder
Westerbork
1942
Tatuheij
Josias
Ambon
Indonesië
19-02-1903
zonder
Westerbork
1903
Wattimena
Kalasina Helenna
Ambon
Indonesië
20-10-1941
zonder
Westerbork
1941
Berk, van
Maria Christina
Sasak
Indonesië
11-05-1914
zonder
Bolsward
1914
Boessen
Alouis Albertus
Surabaya
Indonesië
04-03-1905
zonder
Deventer
1905
Bok
Willem Reindert Ferdinand
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-03-1907
zonder
Breda
1907
Geraerds Thesingh
Willy
Sengon
Indonesië
08-12-1920
zonder
Breda
1920
Lerrick
Lodewijk
Kisar
Indonesië
18-02-1914
zonder
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1914
Lekatompessy
Magdalena
Ambon
Indonesië
10-05-1920
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1920
Sainem
Maria
Magelang
Indonesië
02-08-1892
zonder
Amsterdam
1892
Brouwers
Willem
Poerwokerto
Indonesië
12-03-1910
zonder
Rijssen
1910
Dekker
Hendrik Jantinus
Lambertus
Jakarta
Indonesië
14-12-1902
zonder
Leeuwarden
1902
Frederiksz
Jules
Malang
Indonesië
30-05-1913
zonder
Heer
1913
Horstink
Adrianus Hendrikus
Ambon
Indonesië
09-02-1941
zonder
Huis ter Heide
1941
Kahle
Simon Willy
Bandoeng
Indonesië
10-10-1925
zonder
Vlierden
1925
Pruyssenaere de la
Woestijne, de
Maximiliaan Hendrik
Christiaan Antoine
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
20-01-1909
zonder
Budel
1909
Renesse van Duivenbode,
van
Lodewijk Richard
Menado
Indonesië
26-11-1919
zonder
Groningen
1919
Strizko
Caesar Casimir
Medan
Indonesië
23-12-1920
zonder
Vorden
1920
Boengamanoe
Elisabet
Ambarawa
Indonesië
14-05-1902
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1902
Soeratinah
Wilhelmina
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
03-03-1900
zonder
Sint-Oedenrode
1900
Tomasowa
Josuf Johannes
Itawaka
Indonesië
30-06-1903
zonder
Loosdrecht
1903
Pattinama
Mariana Batseba
Soerakarta
Indonesië
30-09-1898
zonder
Hengelo
1898
Rijoly
Justinus
Mesa
Indonesië
13-04-1925
zonder
Deventer
1925
Siahaija
Alexanderina
Toehaha
Indonesië
15-08-1904
zonder
Ochten
1904
Tomina
Maria Boniface
Bojotali
Indonesië
01-01-1885
zonder
Haarlem
1885
Lokollo
Johannes Jozef Herman
Pontianak
Indonesië
28-12-1922
zonder
Maastricht
1922
Manusama
Charles Wilhelm Gerhardus
Pangkalan-Brandan
Indonesië
02-12-1909
zonder
Deurne
1909
Schubert
Jeanne Melanie
Pamekasan
Indonesië
01-06-1913
zonder
Tilburg
1913
Struwer
Karel
Semarang
Indonesië
06-03-1915
zonder
Winterswijk
1915
Tetelepta
Izaak Simon
Itawaka
Indonesië
26-12-1924
zonder
Westerschouwen
1924
Sabandar
Daniel
Alang
Indonesië
08-05-1909
zonder
Vught
1909
Kwee
Sian In
Lawang
Indonesië
20-06-1937
zonder
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1937
Leander
August Daniël
Soekaboemi
Indonesië
13-04-1926
zonder
Westenschouwe
1926
Leiwakabessy
Rudolf Elphianus
Djember
Indonesië
31-10-1916
zonder
Amsterdam
1916
Loman
Johan
Djatinegara
Indonesië
10-02-1922
zonder
Ede
1922
Paays
August Dietert
Tasikmalaja
Indonesië
05-08-1923
zonder
Handel
1923
Sambeka
Martin Laurens
Bandoeng
Indonesië
05-03-1926
zonder
Rotterdam
1926
Steenkamp
Jaap
Pangkalpinang
Indonesië
04-07-1924
zonder
Rotterdam
1924
Lie
Tjik Gie
Surabaya
Indonesië
03-02-1922
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1922
Beckers
Henri
Lembang
Indonesië
03-12-1924
zonder
Kerkrade
1924
Ebell
James Karel
Jakarta
Indonesië
24-04-1932
zonder
Amsterdam
1932
Plas
Willem
Genteng
Indonesië
14-10-1930
zonder
Maastricht
1930
Porsché
Hendrik Philip
Makassar
Indonesië
07-11-1932
zonder
Apeldoorn
1932
Bloedel
Johan Lodewijk
Semarang
Indonesië
08-03-1911
zonder
Heeswijk
1911
Brugman
Max
Cheribon
Indonesië
25-10-1931
zonder
Utrecht
1931
Heijder
Theodoor
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
21-05-1893
zonder
Apeldoorn
1893
Keyner
Eddy Albert
Bodja
Indonesië
22-06-1917
zonder
Leeuwarden
1917
Loen
Salmon Samuel
Depok
Indonesië
02-09-1889
zonder
Driebergen Rijsenburg
1889
Smith
Christine
Menado
Indonesië
02-02-1893
zonder
Schiedam
1893
Agaatsz
Magdalena Petronella
Georgiena
Gorontalo
Indonesië
14-10-1885
zonder
Baarn
1885
Folkeringa
Johannes Eduard
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-07-1900
zonder
Maastricht
1900
Gronthoud
Willem Adriaan
Surabaya
Indonesië
15-01-1906
zonder
Soesterberg
1906
Huffenreuter
Johanna Paulina
Poerwokerto
Indonesië
03-02-1897
zonder
Vlissingen
1897
Kreleger
Henricus Franciscus
Lambertus Augustinus
Poerworedjo
Indonesië
05-05-1899
zonder
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1899
Lorang
Gerardus
Medan
Indonesië
27-10-1901
zonder
Groesbeek
1901
Onnah
Anna
Bandoeng
Indonesië
01-01-1891
zonder
Beverwijk
1891
Turpijn
Louis
Besoeki
Indonesië
20-06-1885
zonder
Valkenburg-Houthem
1885
Tan
Boe Han
Semarang
Indonesië
06-02-1927
zonder
Leiden
1927
Abrahams
Theodorus Aronds
Toegoe
Indonesië
23-09-1910
zonder
Westerbork
1910
Cornelies
Markus
Jakarta
Indonesië
29-08-1935
zonder
Westerbork
1935
Hünneman
John Ulrich Lucien
Djatinegara
Indonesië
18-04-1927
zonder
Amsterdam
1927
Latoeperissa
Robert
Semarang
Indonesië
20-05-1932
zonder
Valkenburg-Houthem
1932
Maspaitella
Albert
Sawah Loento
Indonesië
06-06-1931
zonder
Amsterdam
1931
Talahatu
Mozes
Saparoea
Indonesië
02-09-1930
zonder
Hilversum
1930
Michiels
Christiaan
Toegoe
Indonesië
01-02-1940
zonder
Westerbork
1940
Michiels
Milton Maarthen
Toegoe
Indonesië
30-11-1937
zonder
Westerbork
1937
Andries
Saartje Margaretha
Medan
Indonesië
01-06-1915
zonder
Westerbork
1915
Agerbeek
Johny Willem
Menado
Indonesië
01-02-1906
zonder
Enschede
1906
Amstel, van
Rhudi Bernardus
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
22-07-1927
zonder
Berg en Dal
1927
Bernard
Sophia Margaretha
Banda Neira
Indonesië
06-01-1900
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1900
Bom
Willem Lorenzo
Sawah Loento
Indonesië
01-11-1916
zonder
Haarlem
1916
Wongsodipoh
Cati
Djenar
Indonesië
01-01-1900
zonder
Baarn
1900
Davies
Wilhelm Teddy Richardson
Padang
Indonesië
03-09-1917
zonder
Bilthoven
1917
Kops
Wilhelmus Johannes
Madioen
Indonesië
20-07-1942
zonder
Zwolle
1942
Souhoka
Elize Maria
Malang
Indonesië
22-09-1950
zonder
Zwolle
1950
Amade
Thijs Michiel
Bandoeng
Indonesië
03-10-1938
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1938
Bruinsma
Henry Symon
Soekoredjo
Indonesië
11-03-1917
zonder
Deventer
1917
Genderen, van
Julius Diederik
Yogyakarta
Indonesië
09-03-1930
zonder
Appelscha
1930
Hübner
Franc Napoleon
Klaten
Indonesië
05-06-1922
zonder
Velden
1922
Schulpen
Koos Karel
Jakarta
Indonesië
22-12-1911
zonder
Gennep
1911
Tasche
Hendrik Albrecht
Medan
Indonesië
05-05-1913
zonder
Zwolle
1913
Dikmans
Hein Anne
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-08-1925
zonder
Deventer
1925
Elsenaar
Jan
Waspada
Indonesië
04-06-1887
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1887
Lagarde
Paul Johannes Antoon
Tjimahi
Indonesië
06-09-1928
zonder
Rheden
1928
Wakkary
Louise Christina
Titiwoengha
Indonesië
08-04-1902
zonder
Amsterdam
1902
Jellinghaus
Jacobus
Bogor
Indonesië
10-11-1917
zonder
Rijssen
1917
Keizer
Willem Rudolf
Semarang
Indonesië
02-01-1905
zonder
Breda
1905
Kulenkamp Lemmers
Louise Henriëtte
Modjokerto
Indonesië
15-04-1899
zonder
Losser
1899
Laurens
Leonora
Loemadjang
Indonesië
22-08-1895
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1895
Pagina 12 van 371
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!