Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Login
Dutch
English
Chinese
French
Home
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Naturalisaties & Gelijkstellingen
Uitgebreid zoeken
Verberg/Toon de snelle filters
Achternaam
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Voornamen
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Geb.jaar
bevat
gelijk aan
begint met
eindigt met
is leeg
EN
Zoek
37001
records gevonden (Totaal records: 37001)
100
150
200
250
records per pagina
Pagina 2 van 371
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Selected elements:
0
(
Deselecteer alles
-
Selecteer alles
)
Achternaam
Voornamen
Geb.plaats
Geb.land
Geb.datum
Beroep
Woonplaats
↓
Geb.jaar
Tio
Jeffery Leonard
Jakarta
Indonesië
27-09-1961
Dordrecht
1961
Wenno
Jacob Andries
Merauke
Indonesië
10-01-1961
Doetinchem
1961
Hicks
Mirna Jeannette
Semarang
Indonesië
30-11-1961
Kampen
1961
Tan
Maihwa Dewijanti Diana
Jakarta
Indonesië
04-11-1961
Best
1961
Kalia
Azra Parveen
Surabaya
Indonesië
09-07-1961
s-Gravenhage
1961
Soegito
Elizabeth Christine
Malang
Indonesië
03-02-1961
Kerkrade
1961
Suhirman
Peggy Setadewi Giniarikin
Jakarta
Indonesië
04-07-1961
Duivendrecht
1961
Sapulette
Marthinus Simon
Oelath
Indonesië
09-06-1961
Gouda
1961
Yap
Renee
Surabaya
Indonesië
27-05-1961
Tilburg
1961
Low
Rudolf Dolfy
Jakarta
Indonesië
13-07-1961
Dordrecht
1961
Pho
Chieng Chie
Biak
Indonesië
25-08-1961
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1961
Ruhulesin
Maria Ancilla
Sorong
Indonesië
12-10-1961
zonder
Arnhem
1961
Nasserie
Bandung Senthiawan
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-06-1961
Amstelveen
1961
Siwalette
Michael
Djatinegara
Indonesië
24-12-1961
Waalwijk
1961
Swart
Edward Rudolf
Bandoeng
Indonesië
29-03-1961
zonder
Hoogeveen
1961
Sjofjan
Liana Farida
Jakarta
Indonesië
09-01-1961
Rotterdam
1961
Meyer
Debra Antoinette
Jakarta
Indonesië
24-08-1961
zonder
Deventer
1961
Soetan
Erwinn
Bandoeng
Indonesië
01-12-1960
zonder
Breda
1960
Klaenhammer
Gudrun Brigitte
Jakarta
Indonesië
20-01-1960
zonder
Soest
1960
Tjiong
Linda Elizabeth May Lan
Surabaya
Indonesië
17-12-1960
Bocholtz
1960
Hwan
Boen Hwie
Surabaya
Indonesië
31-07-1960
Hoorn
1960
Oey
Siok Ing
Jakarta
Indonesië
07-08-1960
Rijswijk
1960
Boen
Monica Elizabeth Hien
Ling
Bandoeng
Indonesië
14-08-1960
Rijswijk
1960
Thenu
Jimmy Pieter
Ambon
Indonesië
27-05-1960
Scheerwolde
1960
Kerkhoven
Ingrid Yolanda
Jakarta
Indonesië
12-08-1960
Rotterdam
1960
Tan
So So
Surabaya
Indonesië
02-03-1960
Amsterdam
1960
Thio
Mylana
Jakarta
Indonesië
14-10-1960
zonder
Doetinchem
1960
Oey
Valentino Irawan
Jakarta
Indonesië
04-09-1960
Zoetermeer
1960
Djenal Muljana
Novi
Bandoeng
Indonesië
16-11-1960
Oosterhout
1960
Suherman
Srikandi
Bandoeng
Indonesië
10-01-1960
zonder
Beek
1960
Tan
Ki Lynn
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-07-1960
s-Gravenhage
1960
Kalia
Franciscus Khalid Parveez
Surabaya
Indonesië
30-01-1960
s-Gravenhage
1960
Gasper
Thomas
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-12-1960
s-Gravenhage
1960
Rue, de la
Theresia Susana
Bandoeng
Indonesië
27-01-1960
Dordrecht
1960
Soetikno
Suniawati
Semarang
Indonesië
12-04-1960
Rijswijk
1960
Manoch
Carolus Hendrik Eldat
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-10-1960
zonder
Sittard
1960
Pho
Chi Chin
Biak
Indonesië
27-02-1960
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1960
Lie
Zinnia Ivonne
Bandoeng
Indonesië
27-03-1960
Heemskerk
1960
Maengkom
Medina Margaret
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-07-1960
Amsterdam
1960
Sariowan
Daniel Alexander Helmuth
Surabaya
Indonesië
01-09-1960
Leeuwarden
1960
Hardin
Mardiani
Jakarta
Indonesië
20-02-1960
Ede
1960
Heijer
Jus Marius
Bandoeng
Indonesië
01-09-1960
Amstelveen
1960
Mey, van der
Majory Constance
Surabaya
Indonesië
29-03-1959
zonder
Delft
1959
Schotvanger
Samuel Frederik
Kameri
Indonesië
06-02-1959
zonder
Heemskerk
1959
Lekatompessy
Arnold Eduard
Epe
Nederland
06-04-1959
[niet vermeld]
Huizen
1959
Eeckhout, van den
Ymar Rexy
Surabaya
Indonesië
07-08-1959
zonder
Oosterhout
1959
Leander
Ivan Adriaan
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-07-1959
zonder
Hengelo
1959
Tan
Frans Eric
Jakarta
Indonesië
26-08-1959
zonder
Roden
1959
Houten, van
Grace Ellen Sylvia
Jakarta
Indonesië
21-02-1959
Deventer
1959
Houten, van
Falma Johanna
Jakarta
Indonesië
22-12-1959
Deventer
1959
Drube
Charlotte Mathilde
Surabaya
Indonesië
05-05-1959
Vught
1959
Rugebregt
Suzana Kanti Rahaju
Surabaya
Indonesië
25-10-1959
Zwolle
1959
Yeong
Han Bing
Medan
Indonesië
20-07-1959
Diemen
1959
Soehaja
José Aubey
Bandoeng
Indonesië
14-10-1959
Oost Souburg
1959
Malikmass
Muzaffar Oskar Franciscus
Jakarta
Indonesië
10-02-1959
Beverwijk
1959
Lian
To Mie
Soengailiat
Indonesië
08-11-1959
Leerdam
1959
Bong
Li Lian
Jakarta
Indonesië
24-03-1959
Amsterdam
1959
Leander
Johan Cornelis
Surabaya
Indonesië
26-12-1959
Helmond
1959
Wahab
Irvan Wim
Palembang
Indonesië
26-03-1959
Purmerend
1959
Maanen, van
Raymond Anthony
Jakarta
Indonesië
06-01-1959
Amsterdam
1959
Arismoenandar
Myrna Kusuma Dewi
Jakarta
Indonesië
02-09-1959
Rijswijk
1959
Go
Laurentius Hwie Liong
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-08-1959
Rijswijk
1959
Karamoy
Elizabeth Maureen
Dabo Singkep
Indonesië
17-03-1959
Leidschendam
1959
Soenarto
Augustina Triwahyuni
Ambarawa
Indonesië
21-08-1959
Maarssen
1959
Os, van
Rudolf
Surabaya
Indonesië
02-05-1959
Roosendaal en Nispen
1959
Wiesbrock
Susanne
Surabaya
Indonesië
10-09-1959
zonder
Alblasserdam
1959
Lantang
Anthony Ricardo
Jakarta
Indonesië
13-08-1959
Zoetermeer
1959
Tio
Henny Fransica
Jakarta
Indonesië
25-11-1959
Dordrecht
1959
Hicks
Marijane Geertrude
Semarang
Indonesië
22-01-1959
Kampen
1959
Sjamsudin
Ida Indriati
Jakarta
Indonesië
18-08-1959
Zutphen
1959
Kessing
Donny
Surabaya
Indonesië
29-09-1959
Hengelo
1959
Hickman
Leonardus
Jakarta
Indonesië
03-10-1959
Amersfoort
1959
Hoogkamp
Bertrand Reginald
Eberhard
Semarang
Indonesië
09-02-1959
Tiel
1959
Fretes, de
Esther Jechonja Ludmilla
Jakarta
Indonesië
19-12-1959
Huizen
1959
Baikole
Jantje
Balisoan
Indonesië
02-01-1959
Born
1959
Raulam
Rezana
Pangkalpinang
Indonesië
16-09-1959
Dordrecht
1959
Jo
Johan Eng Tiong
Bandoeng
Indonesië
24-10-1959
Amsterdam
1959
Pardede
Sabaria Roswina
Bogor
Indonesië
06-05-1959
s-Gravenhage
1959
Hübner
Miliane Victoria
Augustina Lucida
Jakarta
Indonesië
16-06-1959
Utrecht
1959
Nasserie
Amandhalia Randwicka
Jakarta
Indonesië
19-05-1959
Amstelveen
1959
Yang
Tiang Djoen Ronald Auw
Surabaya
Indonesië
10-01-1959
Haarlem
1959
Awuy
Max Charles Harold
Jakarta
Indonesië
26-05-1959
Ridderkerk
1959
Sapulete
Ingrid Maria
Jakarta
Indonesië
13-01-1959
zonder
Amsterdam
1959
Fischer
Stefan
Medan
Indonesië
26-12-1959
Amsterdam
1959
Bokoewai
Lambertus Eduard
Doom
Indonesië
29-07-1959
zonder
Leidschendam
1959
Picasouw
Rudolf Benjamin
Merauke
Indonesië
24-04-1959
Vlissingen
1959
Sjofjan
Patricia
Jakarta
Indonesië
20-02-1959
Rotterdam
1959
Meyer
Gilbert Roland Johannes
Jakarta
Indonesië
11-10-1959
zonder
Deventer
1959
Noya
Anne Marie Ellen
Jakarta
Indonesië
13-09-1959
Eindhoven
1959
Noya
Rose Marie Ellen
Jakarta
Indonesië
13-09-1959
Eindhoven
1959
Partosoebroto
Rooskarijo
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-12-1958
zonder
s-Gravenhage
1958
Eeckhout, van den
Myrna Iriany
Jakarta
Indonesië
27-04-1958
zonder
Oosterhout
1958
Carolus
Carmencita Belinda
Surabaya
Indonesië
16-02-1958
zonder
Haaren
1958
Soetan
Linda
Bandoeng
Indonesië
06-04-1958
zonder
Breda
1958
Tjia
Kwie Hoa Wanda Lavina
Jakarta
Indonesië
07-01-1958
zonder
Hengelo
1958
Suparman
Joyce Augustina
Jakarta
Indonesië
17-08-1958
zonder
Zwijndrecht
1958
Hadikoesoemo
Moira
Malang
Indonesië
28-12-1958
zonder
Heerenveen
1958
Lie
Jenny
Surabaya
Indonesië
19-01-1958
zonder
Ede
1958
Wessels Beljaars
Maria Nurita
Jakarta
Indonesië
30-12-1958
s-Gravenhage
1958
Weaver
Mareth Anne
Surabaya
Indonesië
03-06-1958
Huizen
1958
Pagina 2 van 371
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Powered by:
DaDaBIK
, the Low-code Development Platform
Done!